2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez41291300040312000.333.417.333.750.350.429.6671.76.5
Darvin Vargas1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina12111000100100001.000.5001.0001.500.450.5001.0000.820.5
Geronimo Sanchez1220000000000100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios3552201040000100.400.400.8001.200.676.4001.0001.614.4
Jeremy Molina1541201031100000.500.6001.0001.600.636.667.7502.634.5
Johnathan Cooper1100000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Max Melo1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Rick Garcia2302000033000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
Sam Choi4762410060001100.667.714.8331.548.801.6671.0003.850.7
Thomas Rizzotto31061210043301000.333.600.5001.100.505.667.5002.416.4
Tobias Rivera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young2743100012001110.250.571.250.821.573.2501.0001.09.2
Totals15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1523100032010000.500.600.5001.100.468.3331.0001.216.5
April2-0 (1.000)2871400060001000.571.625.5711.196.544.5711.0002.724.0
May1-1 (.500)2751100012000110.200.429.200.629.466.2001.0000.74.4
June3-0 (1.000)3141136210133300100.545.643.9091.552.701.750.7276.937.4
July1-1 (.500)2862201031110100.333.375.6671.042.513.333.8331.89.7
August3-0 (1.000)3853100011211100.200.375.200.575.411.250.6000.84.1
October2-0 (1.000)2731000001203000.000.571.000.571.424.000.3330.65.3
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 184-0 (1.000)418132511093620000.385.444.6151.060.426.556.5384.411.8
Cunningham Park Field 34-0 (1.000)41385310074001210.375.615.5001.115.655.3751.0003.317.6
Cunningham Park Field 23-0 (1.000)31394500092011000.556.615.5561.171.515.5001.0003.920.9
College Point Field 42-0 (1.000)2731000001203000.000.571.000.571.424.000.3330.65.3
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2662201020000200.333.333.6671.000.717.3331.0001.39.0
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.9-1 (.900)103930814220236612210.467.564.6671.231.571.560.80012.720.2
Leon2-1 (.667)3953000001103200.000.444.000.444.534.000.8000.52.5
Steven1-0 (1.000)1420000011110000.000.250.000.250.180.000.5000.21.8
None/Unknown1-0 (1.000)1523100032010000.500.600.5001.100.468.3331.0001.216.5
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home6-2 (.750)8262178210153302400.381.500.5711.071.611.444.8576.713.8
Away7-0 (1.000)7311877010127533010.389.548.5001.048.460.438.7227.213.9
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win13-0 (1.000)13513312132102510835210.394.549.5151.064.506.464.75812.314.5
Loss0-2 (.000)2662201020000200.333.333.6671.000.717.3331.0001.39.0
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley13-0 (1.000)13513312132102510835210.394.549.5151.064.506.464.75812.314.5
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2662201020000200.333.333.6671.000.717.3331.0001.39.0
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1220000000000100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1442201020000100.500.5001.0001.500.845.5001.0002.027.0
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1431210061000100.667.7501.0001.750.945.6671.0002.466.0
Johnathan Cooper7-0 (1.000)725163510094723000.313.480.375.855.399.455.5634.38.8
Peter Song3-0 (1.000)31394301043101110.333.538.5561.094.553.375.8893.314.6
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)2954300062011000.600.667.6001.267.543.5001.0002.925.8
Totals13-2 (.867)15573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
44-1 (.800)211767120102511200.412.476.7061.182.571.538.7066.315.5
58-1 (.889)352278100177324210.364.543.409.952.498.381.8647.011.8
101-0 (1.000)101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Totals13-2 (.867)573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
112103500062200100.500.583.5001.083.572.625.8003.217.4
2854201051002100.400.625.8001.425.700.4001.0003.026.9
3961411092110010.667.6671.1671.833.671.667.8335.448.2
4662100010100200.167.167.167.333.457.200.8330.20.9
51043100024202000.250.700.250.950.528.500.5001.816.1
6751210031110000.400.429.6001.029.409.400.8001.610.9
7420000010111000.000.250.000.250.188.000.5000.21.8
8110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More231556110124322100.400.522.6001.122.509.429.8006.114.9
Ahead 1-31795301064313010.333.588.5561.144.499.429.6674.316.7
Tied862200042100000.333.500.333.833.405.400.8331.38.5
Behind 1-3772410050100200.571.571.7141.286.826.667.8572.925.7
Behind 4 or More220000000000100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Totals573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
016114400074310100.364.500.364.864.463.444.7272.89.4
126176500095422310.294.462.294.756.475.333.7653.67.0
2151146220111103000.545.6671.0911.758.691.600.9098.746.9
Totals573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty953000004100210.000.444.000.444.524.000.8000.52.5
Runners On48341115220276735200.441.542.6181.159.529.500.79413.816.9
Totals573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP4028912220275634100.429.525.6431.168.508.480.78611.516.3
Without RISP17115300005201310.273.529.273.802.577.333.8182.48.1
Totals573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty953000004100210.000.444.000.444.524.000.8000.52.5
First Only862300001101100.500.625.5001.125.636.600.8332.219.8
Second Only320000000101000.000.333.000.333.250.000.5000.11.2
Third Only440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
First and Second652201021100000.400.500.8001.300.530.500.8002.119.2
First and Third631200031011000.667.667.6671.333.545.5001.0002.027.4
Second and Third211000000101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Bases Loaded191358210223221100.615.632.9231.555.651.615.8468.934.3
Totals573914152202710835410.385.526.5381.065.529.441.79513.913.9