2026 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo3752110002300000.200.429.400.829.383.500.4001.17.3
Ben Lee3870400010101100.571.625.5711.196.659.667.8572.724.0
Benny Suh410102200010000100.200.200.200.400.272.2001.0000.41.4
Berto Gutierrez3981300021200000.375.444.375.819.380.500.7501.47.8
Brandon Twells2430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Chris Coleman2430200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Chris Pitre2331000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Christos Plakas1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Daniel Simon4770100000400000.143.143.143.286.129.333.4290.10.6
Danny Diaz2430000000101000.000.250.000.250.188.000.6670.10.6
Dario Rosario1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Darvin Vargas3861200012200000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6671.38.5
Edison Ferreira3660000000500100.000.000.000.000.153.000.1670.00.0
Fausto Molina1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Felix Nunez2430100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
George Ramirez1332200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Geronimo Sanchez2440200010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Giancarlo Rios2431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Jaehyun Kim41090000001000000.000.100.000.100.072.0001.0000.00.1
Jeremy Molina3881411040000000.500.500.8751.375.575.5001.0003.523.6
John Curto412112600011200000.545.583.5451.129.510.667.8183.719.7
Johnathan Cooper41080100002400000.125.300.125.425.234.250.5000.51.8
Joshua Williams4870210001300000.286.375.429.804.358.500.5711.26.6
Juan Carlos410101201000100000.200.200.400.600.246.222.9000.82.7
Kenneth Arias1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Kenny Vivar2551200000100100.400.400.400.800.544.500.8000.87.2
Kevin Jakinovich2431110020110000.333.250.667.917.310.333.6670.65.7
Mark Rubin3991400010000000.444.444.444.889.400.4441.0001.89.6
Mathew Vivar3860000002400000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Max Melo2650000010201000.000.167.000.167.125.000.6000.00.2
Mikey Rodriguez1220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Patrick Luk2441110000000100.250.250.500.750.540.2501.0000.54.5
Peter Song3760100001200000.167.286.167.452.231.250.6670.41.9
Rick Garcia2441200010000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Ruben Molina Jr.1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Ryan Schlachter1320000011100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Sam Choi2441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Stan Choi1210000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto412113511001000000.455.500.7271.227.518.4551.0004.118.6
Tobias Rivera3990100000400000.111.111.111.222.100.200.5560.10.4
Tony Molina3550200000300000.400.400.400.800.3601.000.4000.87.2
Zaviel Young3771310000200000.429.429.5711.000.434.600.7141.711.6
Totals3245219256473020205614700.292.361.352.712.352.390.74437.75.2

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
April1110017.0327113900001.291.291.43-1.293.8611.57.368.250
May2110009.250144431202003.723.721.760.312.7911.17.452.326
June22100110.04912634822105.402.701.603.103.607.20.353.286
July2111008.04113533811005.633.382.000.633.389.00.448.351
August22200110.152148651312206.975.231.843.104.3511.32.438.311
October1110015.0214112600001.801.801.20-1.203.6010.80.308.211
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 333300216.079218551614104.502.811.632.062.819.00.396.304
Cunningham Park Field 1833200016.181219771832204.963.861.712.083.869.92.404.300
Cunningham Park Field 192001005.23211643701009.536.352.470.714.7611.12.524.393
College Point Field 41110015.0214112600001.801.801.20-1.203.6010.80.308.211
Cunningham Park Field 21110017.0327113900001.291.291.43-1.293.8611.57.368.250
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.65410230.1157452215133126206.534.451.911.953.869.20.429.331
Leon32200213.261133351811101.981.981.320.153.2911.85.361.241
Steven1110006.0276002710000.000.001.33-0.833.0010.50.353.250
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home53310322.211129127102613104.762.781.720.843.9710.32.408.299
Away55400127.1134351311103034204.283.621.651.353.299.88.402.299
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win88700444.1213531914174946303.862.841.581.173.459.95.387.285
Loss2001005.23211643701009.536.352.470.714.7611.12.524.393
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC108710450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley88700444.1213531914174946303.862.841.581.173.459.95.387.285
Daniel Molina2001005.23211643701009.536.352.470.714.7611.12.524.393
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Benny Suh1000003.2184112600002.452.451.64-1.644.9114.73.444.267
Fausto Molina1001002.01475311010022.5013.504.005.004.504.50.583.538
George Ramirez1110015.0256413401007.201.801.802.005.407.20.353.286
Johnathan Cooper44400223.11102697112911103.472.701.59-0.094.2411.19.388.271
Peter Song33200116.078216631634203.383.381.502.751.699.00.396.304
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
188700444.1213531914174946303.862.841.581.173.459.95.387.285
22001005.23211643701009.536.352.470.714.7611.12.524.393
Totals108610450.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
18.04315862601109.006.752.131.752.256.75.455.385
28.03762031210002.250.001.13-1.503.3813.50.333.200
38.24411226702102.082.081.963.816.237.27.367.297
410.047115361201104.502.701.701.405.4010.80.379.268
510.046134311332003.602.701.400.400.9011.70.433.302
64.1258442401008.318.312.311.624.158.31.471.381
71.030000200000.000.000.00-4.000.0018.00.000.000
Totals50.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More3.2184112600002.452.451.64-1.644.9114.73.444.267
Ahead 1-35.1266222621003.383.381.501.693.3810.13.375.273
Tied9.249135331010104.662.791.660.312.799.31.406.310
Behind 1-313.0692110671302106.924.152.151.854.859.00.447.350
Behind 4 or More18.183207662114103.442.951.421.422.9510.31.370.267
Totals50.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
016.2832411691700105.943.241.980.244.869.18.421.324
117.18322121061904106.235.191.621.563.129.87.400.297
216.079182252043101.131.131.441.562.8111.25.391.273
Totals50.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty18.095301411102003207.005.502.222.175.0010.00.469.357
Runners On32.015034117103644103.091.971.380.532.8110.13.362.262
Totals50.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP18.285176562121102.892.411.230.112.8910.13.327.233
Without RISP31.1160471913143526205.463.731.951.724.0210.05.443.333
Totals50.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty18.095301411102003207.005.502.222.175.0010.00.469.357
First Only13.165175241523003.381.351.581.132.7010.13.405.298
Second Only1.292111110005.405.401.802.405.405.40.333.286
Third Only1.063000100100.000.003.009.000.009.00.600.500
First and Second9.24383231311002.791.861.14-0.522.7912.10.333.216
First and Third1.052110000009.009.002.000.000.000.00.400.400
Second and Third1.062110100009.009.002.00-2.000.009.00.500.400
Bases Loaded4.1160002500000.000.000.46-0.924.1510.38.000.000
Totals50.0245642518205647304.503.241.681.123.6010.08.405.299