Career Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
#23 Camo jersey (NJ)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Admir Deljanin1127252700051501100.280.333.280.613.322.350.8002.53.8
Adoniz Vallejo183827117100010801110.259.474.296.770.408.368.7045.16.9
Alec Smalley10272691201051000300.462.481.5381.020.553.4621.0006.913.2
Alvin Law1531000021210000.000.200.000.200.144.000.3330.21.1
Andrew Cohen2871000001300000.000.125.000.125.090.000.5710.00.1
Anthony Elliott1543000011100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Bacilio Bencosme410103400040200000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8001.67.2
Ben Lee17373311110052402110.333.405.364.769.381.379.8795.36.5
Benny Suh1127257710072400200.280.333.320.653.367.333.8402.84.3
Berto Gutierrez1233287910024301300.321.424.357.781.449.360.8934.86.8
Brandon Twells3530000002300000.000.400.000.400.288.000.0000.21.9
Brian Cabrera1220000000000100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Briant De La Rosa818145711010204100.500.611.7141.325.623.583.8576.726.0
Chan Lee512122100010300100.083.083.083.167.152.111.7500.10.2
Chris Coleman1529283800000101100.286.310.286.596.306.296.9642.63.5
Chris Petiton816122200024800000.167.375.167.542.293.500.3331.13.1
Chris Pitre611103300000201200.300.364.300.664.481.375.8001.24.6
Christos Plakas41080100012300000.125.300.125.425.234.200.6250.51.8
Daniel Bencosme1321100001100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Daniel Molina1332210000000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Daniel Simon4770100000400000.143.143.143.286.129.333.4290.10.6
Danny Diaz2430000000101000.000.250.000.250.188.000.6670.10.6
Dario Rosario51272000003302010.000.417.000.417.305.000.5710.52.1
Darvin Vargas51393300024200000.333.538.333.872.429.429.7782.29.8
Dave Konowitch411102400120010000.400.364.7001.064.423.3001.0002.710.5
David Hayden1542100021300000.250.400.250.650.3241.000.2500.54.5
David Liotta4762300011000000.500.571.5001.071.489.5001.0001.916.8
Dennis Cipriati1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Eddie Park11101100000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Edison Ferreira12242222100021600100.091.167.136.303.188.333.2730.60.8
Edmond Droz1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Emmet Ashton8212051000031100000.500.524.5001.024.463.526.9505.414.5
Eric Santiago3881100020300000.125.125.125.250.113.200.6250.10.5
Extra Extra solid black shirt (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina15383571400060112200.400.421.400.821.419.400.9716.37.8
Felix Nunez2430100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Fernando Guerra15202000130000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7921.0001.0002.80.0
Firsy Molina9242251010052600000.455.500.5001.000.449.625.7275.813.0
Fredi Sanchez1442200120000100.500.5001.2501.750.943.3331.0002.533.8
George Ramirez516136400013300000.308.438.308.745.360.400.7692.16.3
Geronimo Sanchez5880300010000100.375.375.375.750.453.3751.0001.16.1
Giancarlo Rios2431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Jacob Molina1022206811272400110.400.455.8501.305.575.429.8008.017.9
Jaehyun Kim1433292520013201400.172.273.241.514.357.185.9312.22.5
Jake Savitz1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Jeff Cacace1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Jeremy Molina14373461231082310100.353.378.500.878.401.375.9126.88.0
John Curto412112600011200000.545.583.5451.129.510.667.8183.719.7
John Lee4751000002200000.000.286.000.286.206.000.6000.10.8
John Shin31093530030110000.556.500.8891.389.552.556.8894.323.0
Johnathan Cooper51190100002500000.111.273.111.384.213.250.4440.41.4
Jonathan Suh31096620020010000.667.600.8891.489.608.6001.0005.134.5
Jordan Molina1125223620041802110.273.360.364.724.369.429.6363.25.3
Joshua Williams1122211310011700100.143.182.190.372.213.214.6670.81.2
Juan Carlos1020182511002300000.278.350.444.794.347.333.8333.06.2
Junghwan Chang817163500010501200.313.353.313.665.417.455.6881.94.6
Justin Ramos823195510143601000.263.391.474.865.383.333.6843.97.6
Kareem Husaini1441210020000100.500.500.7501.250.765.5001.0001.520.3
Kenneth Arias2541101001200000.250.400.7501.150.456.500.5001.311.7
Kenny Vivar2551200000100100.400.400.400.800.544.500.8000.87.2
Kevin Jakinovich2431110020110000.333.250.667.917.310.333.6670.65.7
Kevin Vilchez1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Luis Vallejo14373261310094201300.406.486.438.924.498.433.9387.410.6
Mark Rubin17454251620092410200.381.400.429.829.408.410.9057.67.6
Mathew Vivar3860000002400000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Matthew Bui12312981132142500100.379.419.7241.143.505.435.8289.013.5
Max Arm818173510011100200.294.333.353.686.411.313.9412.14.7
Max Melo819142720043202010.500.632.6431.274.560.583.8576.525.1
Melvin Panameno41080300032300000.375.500.375.875.414.600.6251.89.5
Michael Salerno311102410030110100.400.364.500.864.442.400.9002.07.7
Mike Fusilli2623000012102100.000.667.000.667.643.000.5000.79.4
Mikey Rodriguez616144401162200000.286.375.6431.018.422.273.8573.69.6
Navy Long Sleeve (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Omar Cornielle11111100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Patrick Luk816163540050000100.313.313.563.875.424.3131.0002.86.9
Peter Song923203300013700300.150.261.150.411.331.231.6501.01.6
Peter Y. Song616143200041210300.143.188.143.330.330.154.8570.51.1
Rick Garcia2441200010000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Ruben Molina Jr.122724611213142510000.458.4811.0001.481.586.471.79212.123.3
Ruben Molina Sr.1636335830073200200.242.306.333.639.339.258.9393.63.9
Ryan Schlachter1226217821172221100.381.423.7141.137.488.350.9057.112.8
Sage Rozzel3983611061000000.750.7781.1251.903.791.7501.0007.297.2
Sam Choi1638309810067501101.267.421.300.721.375.320.8334.75.7
Saul Cardeñas1310000012100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Song Koh512101200041300100.200.273.200.473.313.286.7000.62.1
Stan Choi16363258000401103100.250.314.250.564.296.381.6562.73.1
Steve Quito3760100011100000.167.286.167.452.231.200.8330.41.9
Steven Ha1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Tae Yoon Kim1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Taeho Kim817152400012100100.267.353.267.620.351.286.9331.63.9
Thomas Rizzotto15363351112033500200.333.389.485.874.432.393.8486.58.0
Tobias Rivera3990100000400000.111.111.111.222.100.200.5560.10.4
Tony Lee154034151922073602200.559.615.7351.351.631.679.82415.829.1
Tony Liu1023213310001601100.143.217.190.408.236.200.7141.01.5
Tony Molina714132400011700100.308.357.308.665.374.667.4621.54.6
Wilson De La Cruz61172000033310100.000.273.000.273.280.000.5710.41.2
Zaviel Young13312951050071610300.345.355.517.872.457.417.7935.67.6
Zeuxi De La Cruz1020193821041200200.421.450.6321.082.555.471.8955.513.5
Totals11484129826540862171123013426515347161.314.389.414.803.404.383.796256.66.8

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
February1000003.0110001100000.000.000.330.333.003.00.000.000
March3111009.05318123310140012.003.002.333.113.0010.00.514.400
April84500137.0195453727284937149.006.571.973.276.8111.92.398.288
May74410131.1150421714112417004.884.021.691.633.166.89.375.309
June97220242.2224534018323166518.443.801.994.086.756.54.349.293
July116520350.0252674124174867117.384.321.681.203.068.64.393.309
August1612641482.042714395642374122110310.437.022.023.602.528.12.449.368
September3100109.0428114722001.001.001.332.444.007.00.286.229
October33200114.07120141481225019.009.002.004.575.147.71.388.323
November31100012.05912817913016.000.751.583.835.256.75.289.250
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 192010751291.2463131845132941018508.255.011.781.693.149.23.420.323
Cunningham Park Field 181410610462.03249461342755913618.854.941.953.133.927.98.415.336
Cunningham Park Field 184220032.21765139242318672210.746.612.274.966.344.96.380.342
College Point Field 464311124.1128302314162127018.515.181.893.625.927.77.358.291
Cunningham Park Field 344400220.01012812751915105.403.151.651.802.258.55.406.318
Cunningham Park Field 532200120.190238661714003.542.661.431.132.667.52.343.274
Cunningham Park Field 232100110.047103151400002.700.901.50-1.304.5012.60.385.250
Cunningham Park Field 1021100013.0742019141410140413.159.692.628.699.696.92.356.339
Cunningham Park Field 1421010110.055181615411233314.4013.502.209.503.609.90.441.375
College Point Field 21100005.0222002520000.000.000.800.403.609.00.167.118
Vander Sande Field1000001.041000101000.000.001.007.000.009.00.333.250
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.20148526101.1527152966345851220748.535.601.943.064.007.55.403.333
Rob Jr.148830268.13349860371964717607.904.871.712.472.508.43.410.323
None/Unknown135220139.022760512136365122411.774.852.465.978.318.31.409.339
Leon75300332.1152311611123952204.453.061.330.403.3410.86.348.242
Steven53200022.0108271715112014026.956.141.732.644.508.18.352.290
Thomas Rizzotto32100013.07119159711350010.386.232.004.084.857.62.404.328
Scott Bitterman1110006.0287444302016.006.001.836.176.004.50.286.280
Matt1110008.03714660710006.756.751.75-1.380.007.88.452.368
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home341715528161.1826228151100731541536898.425.581.873.014.078.59.399.320
Away302211504128.265818011466611111926927.974.621.872.934.277.76.393.318
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win4130260210194.1948247130887817421351046.024.081.672.193.618.06.373.298
Loss2390100295.253616113578569113277712.707.342.274.565.278.56.440.359
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC64392610212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo1000002.0102212101019.004.502.0013.009.004.50.167.250
Alec Smalley88700444.1213531914174946303.862.841.581.173.459.95.387.285
Berto Gutierrez125151045.224669532724398100110.455.322.042.654.737.69.410.335
Daniel Molina2001005.23211643701009.536.352.470.714.7611.12.524.393
George Ramirez1000001.041000101000.000.001.007.000.009.00.333.250
Jacob Molina1100005.02386502010010.809.001.601.000.003.60.381.348
Jeremy Molina1000000.031331011000.000.000.000.000.000.001.0001.000
Jordan Molina148900174.13689858413762917347.024.961.823.394.487.51.369.305
Mikey Rodriguez1510701362.13198551322658911317.364.621.782.153.758.37.394.313
Ruben Molina Jr.1101003.02337194000021.003.004.006.3327.0012.00.375.250
Zaviel Young86230446.224377603815423138411.577.331.974.862.898.10.427.355
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo95600239.0195512819213279116.464.381.853.214.857.38.370.304
Alec Smalley1000003.0110001100000.000.000.330.333.003.00.000.000
Benny Suh2110009.249156641014005.595.591.973.213.729.31.441.341
Berto Gutierrez43100111.2559605811004.630.001.200.943.866.17.250.205
Dave Konowitch1101008.04519119111150012.3810.132.503.631.1312.38.594.442
Eddie Park1000001.041000101000.000.001.007.000.009.00.333.250
Emmet Ashton43200020.0108372317821261110.357.652.253.303.609.45.480.381
Fausto Molina1001002.01475311010022.5013.504.005.004.504.50.583.538
George Ramirez2211018.0489112128010012.382.252.633.6313.509.00.360.273
Jacob Molina21010114.175242016416233312.5610.051.955.932.5110.05.438.358
Johnathan Cooper44400223.11102697112911103.472.701.59-0.094.2411.19.388.271
Mark Rubin43130020.21223932141419450013.946.102.562.956.108.27.476.386
Peter Song33200116.078216631634203.383.381.502.751.699.00.396.304
Ruben Molina Jr.1000007.046131510107120319.2912.863.2910.8612.869.00.417.382
Ruben Molina Sr.1000000.031331011000.000.000.000.000.000.001.0001.000
Ryan Schlachter52200122.210026161242006406.354.761.323.091.597.94.351.277
Thomas Rizzotto22100116.075181167921216.193.381.563.313.945.06.304.273
Tony Lee54211124.0126402912815032010.884.502.001.793.005.63.412.357
Wilson De La Cruz52020017.086181611111243028.475.821.714.355.826.35.291.261
Zaviel Young1000002.0114210402009.004.502.005.000.0018.00.667.400
Zeuxi De La Cruz63301124.212330161282543105.844.381.540.972.929.12.380.288
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
13939228012214.010973041961239618426421468.245.171.872.844.047.74.394.321
2200422068.23569766413776817158.655.371.953.094.859.96.414.320
34000006.1276321402204.262.841.115.531.425.68.286.240
51000001.041000101000.000.001.007.000.009.00.333.250
Totals64392510212290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
139.02206948292127374211.086.692.313.874.856.23.427.371
240.1206473423214575117.595.131.691.564.6910.04.377.280
341.0210582515223227215.493.291.952.594.837.02.385.320
448.12476048212354312348.943.911.723.374.2810.06.381.293
545.122964392716441112407.745.361.763.203.188.74.410.320
633.2168473526142438219.366.951.813.273.746.42.374.318
718.0932614971932117.004.501.831.893.509.50.417.325
811.2641810661414017.714.632.063.604.6310.80.447.340
97.04419121044150015.4312.863.297.435.145.14.528.475
101.030000200000.000.000.00-4.000.0018.00.000.000
Totals290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More57.22907145323065514447.024.991.753.424.6810.14.383.291
Ahead 1-342.1214513719203069127.874.041.683.214.256.38.336.287
Tied42.2222624630173357729.706.331.853.893.596.96.387.326
Behind 1-365.03439656303271911107.754.151.971.404.439.83.436.330
Behind 4 or More77.241512881553566921439.396.372.103.504.067.65.428.355
Totals290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
099.251014112590398811184211.298.131.812.073.527.95.397.320
197.2495137875747901319668.025.251.883.234.338.29.392.319
288.0479130531948871025735.421.942.023.884.918.90.418.330
Totals290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty104.25711591097552112920769.376.452.022.814.479.63.431.336
Runners On180.2913249156918215325421057.774.531.833.144.087.62.385.315
Totals290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP109.057015510154551011527738.344.461.933.374.548.34.402.322
Without RISP176.19142531641127916419351088.375.721.882.814.038.37.402.324
Totals290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty104.25711591097552112920769.376.452.022.814.479.63.431.336
First Only71.234394553727521015326.914.651.692.803.396.53.361.304
Second Only21.111623139162057115.483.801.835.166.758.44.333.264
Third Only6.039159345111013.504.503.174.176.007.50.536.455
First and Second44.0216564224154579418.594.911.612.593.079.20.387.298
First and Third9.149171055513019.644.822.365.144.824.82.410.378
Second and Third10.24685331101004.222.531.03-0.382.539.28.276.200
Bases Loaded17.21043622101215161011.215.092.724.196.117.64.486.404
Totals290.01484408265166134265346217118.225.151.872.974.168.22.396.319