2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley22212000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Berto Gutierrez311103710021000010.700.727.8001.527.669.7001.0006.054.1
Chris Tejada410102200010000100.200.200.200.400.272.2001.0000.41.4
Daniel Molina2430000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Darvin Vargas1110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina23333000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0003.00.0
Felix Nunez1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Giancarlo Rios4982200021200000.250.333.250.583.280.333.7500.83.4
Mikey Rodriguez4761100000101100.167.286.167.452.367.200.8330.41.9
Rick Garcia2211000011000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Ruben Molina Sr.2553210010100100.400.400.6001.000.612.500.8001.210.8
Sam Choi4762201011000000.333.429.6671.095.454.3331.0001.812.3
Steve Quito1330000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto311878000320010101.0001.0001.0002.000.8541.0001.0008.80.0
Tobias Rivera1111000010000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Totals1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April0-2 (.000)2993400020100210.444.444.444.889.604.500.8891.89.6
May1-2 (.333)313124720031100100.583.615.7501.365.663.636.9175.730.8
June2-2 (.500)419178600011301200.353.421.353.774.458.429.8242.76.7
July1-2 (.333)31185501032001000.625.727.8751.602.668.6251.0005.750.9
August1-3 (.250)416132300033100100.231.375.231.606.361.250.9231.43.8
September1-1 (.500)21084400022100010.500.600.5001.100.504.571.8752.718.3
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 195-1 (.833)62723111111072302200.478.556.6091.164.581.550.8708.418.8
Cunningham Park Field 30-4 (.000)413124600031100110.500.538.5001.038.542.545.9173.415.2
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)313105610033100010.600.692.7001.392.608.667.9005.436.4
Cunningham Park Field 20-3 (.000)314131300001100200.231.286.231.516.376.250.9230.92.5
Cunningham Park Field 180-2 (.000)21195300012100100.333.455.333.788.460.375.8891.67.2
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon3-5 (.375)83630151610075301420.533.611.5671.178.633.593.90011.321.9
Rob Sr.2-3 (.400)521197500032300100.263.333.263.596.327.313.8421.83.5
Steven1-1 (.500)21091400021000000.444.500.444.944.432.4441.0002.111.5
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2872201010101100.286.375.571.946.516.333.8571.68.6
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)13212100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home1-7 (.125)83732131201044401410.375.459.438.897.507.429.8757.09.5
Away5-5 (.500)1041351317200105301210.486.561.5431.104.541.531.91411.517.3
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)62925121110073401200.440.517.480.997.517.524.8406.713.0
Loss0-12 (.000)124942141811076301420.429.510.5001.010.530.462.92911.613.1
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)317153510042100200.333.412.400.812.478.357.9332.77.2
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1551100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)13212100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Peter Song4-9 (.308)135345212101096502320.467.547.5111.058.531.525.88913.715.4
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)415144300011200100.214.267.214.481.289.250.8570.92.1
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1662310020100100.500.500.6671.167.660.600.8332.018.0
George Ramirez3-3 (.500)625206711064101100.350.480.500.980.474.368.9505.411.3
Johnathan Cooper1-3 (.250)4181481000033001110.714.778.7141.492.713.7141.0008.658.0
Steve Quito1-1 (.500)21094300001300100.333.400.333.733.434.500.6671.35.9
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1442300020000110.750.750.7501.500.905.7501.0002.360.8
Totals6-12 (.333)1878672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-2 (.333)15146300010201300.214.267.214.481.414.250.8570.92.1
25-8 (.385)58491924110128501320.490.569.5511.120.549.545.89816.718.0
30-1 (.000)220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
80-1 (.000)3212100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Totals6-12 (.333)78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
119167810013200110.500.579.5631.141.559.571.8755.719.1
2662410030100000.667.667.8331.500.657.800.8333.345.0
3982200031100100.250.333.250.583.382.286.8750.83.4
4872201010101000.286.375.571.946.401.333.8571.68.6
5652200001000000.400.500.400.900.420.4001.0001.110.2
614117400042001210.364.500.364.864.545.3641.0002.49.2
7651200011000100.400.500.400.900.573.4001.0001.110.2
8551300000000100.600.600.6001.200.724.6001.0001.824.3
9542200011200000.500.600.5001.100.5041.000.5001.418.3
Totals78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More18177710050201400.412.444.471.915.615.467.8823.79.9
Ahead 1-3982310031200000.375.444.500.944.418.500.7501.910.2
Tied21185500013100110.278.381.278.659.361.294.9442.24.6
Behind 1-31194400011201000.444.545.444.990.461.571.7782.513.3
Behind 4 or More191581001044000110.667.737.8001.537.708.6671.0009.651.9
Totals78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
03026151111064200010.423.500.5381.038.459.458.9237.513.5
12724101300023200410.542.593.5421.134.650.591.9178.220.0
221171510062302200.294.429.353.782.458.357.8243.06.8
Totals78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty262491200002300110.500.538.5001.038.506.571.8756.715.2
Runners On52431717210147402510.395.500.488.988.534.436.90711.712.1
Totals78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP282369200134301400.391.500.478.978.575.450.8706.211.9
Without RISP5044202001015401220.455.520.5001.020.497.500.90912.313.8
Totals78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty262491200002300110.500.538.5001.038.506.571.8756.715.2
First Only242011801013101110.400.500.5001.000.487.421.9505.512.4
Second Only540100001000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
Third Only210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
First and Second1093520050201100.556.600.7781.378.685.714.7784.429.4
First and Third110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Second and Third110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded973300082000200.429.556.429.984.664.4291.0002.013.2
Totals78672629210149702620.433.513.4931.005.525.483.89618.413.1