Career Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin3542100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Adoniz Vallejo71192400021101100.444.545.444.990.545.500.8892.513.3
Alden Ford1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley71391200003001000.222.462.222.684.362.2221.0001.45.4
Andrew Cohen6751200032100010.400.571.400.971.463.500.8001.413.0
Bacilio Bencosme5660000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Ben Lee71273300042103000.429.667.4291.095.533.500.8572.919.4
Berto Gutierrez3430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Briant De La Rosa61083501052000000.625.700.8751.575.660.6251.0005.347.4
Chan Lee3843000013001100.000.500.000.500.479.0001.0000.53.5
Chris Coleman81080200012000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0001.04.5
Chris Petiton1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Chris Pitre3550200010100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Chris Tejada5750100012000000.200.429.200.629.334.2001.0000.74.4
Christos Plakas1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Chungha Chang1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Daniel Bencosme1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Daniel Molina2201000011001000.0001.000.000.000.735.000.0000.50.0
Danny Diaz2320000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Danny Silvera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Dario Rosario4430000011000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Darren (Alec)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
David Delvalle1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
David Liotta1440200020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Dennis Cipriati3320100011100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Eddie Park12101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Edison Ferreira2220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton5982300011100000.375.444.375.819.380.429.8751.47.8
Eric Santiago1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Fausto Molina713102310032201100.300.462.400.862.473.375.8002.28.5
Felix Nunez11101010000000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.5601.0001.0003.00.0
Firsy Molina2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Gabriel Sibrian12101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
George Ramirez6872410031000000.571.625.7141.339.583.5711.0003.329.6
Geronimo Sanchez2441100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Giancarlo Rios3430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Izaiah De La Cruz1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina4743200013100000.500.714.5001.214.566.667.7502.026.8
Jaehyun Kim5761310021100000.500.571.6671.238.537.600.8332.421.9
Jake Savitz2321100010001000.500.667.5001.167.550.5001.0000.822.7
Jason Zhang1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jeremy Molina7881100010300010.125.125.125.250.113.200.6250.10.5
John Lee3743000012201100.000.429.000.429.444.000.5000.32.3
Johnathan Cooper44232100220000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Jordan Molina612112510051200000.455.500.5451.045.463.556.8183.114.1
Joshua Williams4530000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Juan Carlos3312000002100010.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Juan Liriano1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Junghwan Chang5632100010103000.333.667.3331.000.525.500.6671.216.0
Justin Ramos44232100220000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Kenny Vivar1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kevin Jakinovich2220110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Luis Vallejo6883520020000000.625.625.8751.500.648.6251.0004.439.4
Mark Rubin45111000220200001.000.6001.0001.600.468.3331.0001.520.7
Mathew Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui512103300062300000.300.417.300.717.345.429.7001.55.7
Max Arm6872400010001200.571.625.5711.196.774.5711.0002.724.0
Max Eckhardt1111000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Max Melo4541210011000100.500.600.7501.350.756.5001.0002.026.4
Melvin Panameno4971100001001000.143.333.143.476.263.1431.0000.52.3
Michael Salerno1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Miguel Berroa2332200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Mikey Rodriguez61083000002100110.000.200.000.200.236.000.8750.10.4
Omar (Melvin)1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Patrick Luk61091220011200000.222.300.444.744.320.286.7781.34.9
Pedro (Softball)1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Peter Song4421100011001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Rick Garcia2541200021000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Ruben Molina Jr.7961210022110000.333.444.500.944.398.333.8331.89.7
Ruben Molina Sr.710101410030000200.400.400.500.900.578.4001.0002.09.0
Ryan Schlachter6971200021001000.286.444.286.730.363.2861.0001.16.0
Sage Rozzel1220100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Sam Choi4854420031102000.800.8751.2002.075.8131.000.8005.9160.2
Samuel (Softball)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Scott Bitterman1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Stan Choi3430000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Steve Pinell2330200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Steve Quito5770200020300000.286.286.286.571.257.500.5710.63.1
Steven Ha1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Sung Gi Park2430000000101100.000.250.000.250.418.000.6670.10.6
Tae Yoon Kim2550000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.4000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto1019145310013602000.214.421.286.707.353.375.5712.25.5
Tobias Rivera1220110010100000.500.5001.0001.500.6201.000.5001.027.0
Tony Liu5961200022201000.333.556.333.889.443.500.6671.510.4
Tony Molina1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Wilson De La Cruz2310000011001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Yafreisy Figaro3321100000101000.500.667.5001.167.5501.000.5000.822.7
Yong Lee1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Zeuxi De La Cruz51064210014000020.333.600.5001.100.502.3331.0002.416.4
Totals34473368811019208579653291160.327.488.396.884.437.401.80796.19.4

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March2010001.11355511310033.7533.754.5014.256.756.75.625.556
April62010012.073111110221251108.257.502.756.4216.509.00.314.234
May4011107.13977461031008.594.911.772.187.3612.27.368.241
June61010114.19427221715131031013.8110.672.936.079.428.16.474.386
July1000002.091002300000.000.001.500.009.0013.50.250.143
August61000017.292251813121126009.176.622.094.196.115.60.373.321
September71010115.1972724232012450014.0913.503.076.0711.747.04.443.370
October2110007.0307111322001.291.291.143.001.293.86.280.250
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 292110022.1116241613211897106.455.242.015.738.467.25.329.264
Cunningham Park Field 1971010118.11113326221817631012.7610.802.784.158.848.35.465.375
Cunningham Park Field 187001008.1571513888330014.048.642.765.288.648.64.469.375
Cunningham Park Field 542100011.061139712942007.365.732.274.369.827.36.351.283
Cunningham Park Field 12111019.0469779711007.007.002.002.789.007.00.310.250
Cunningham Park Field 142000004.13612141382330029.0827.004.6212.9216.624.15.522.480
College Point Field 41000001.041000100000.000.001.00-2.000.009.00.333.250
Cunningham Park Field 31000000.2612211200027.0027.003.0010.5013.5013.50.500.333
Kissena Park Field 81000102.0102112210004.504.502.002.509.009.00.333.250
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.122110126.015933322835211140011.089.692.625.0812.127.27.367.297
None/Unknown81110014.1872017171912761010.6710.672.728.3011.937.53.392.317
Rob Jr.71100015.289241613101462009.197.472.172.435.748.04.421.338
Steven4001109.0521612789240012.007.002.675.338.009.00.471.372
Leon32010112.060171187933108.256.002.004.175.256.75.386.321
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home183220139.122154423637341311109.618.242.314.888.477.78.391.314
Away163121137.222656463742311681010.998.842.605.1810.047.41.406.331
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win141301023.2129271914231785007.235.322.114.398.756.46.333.276
Loss205040253.1318836959564821142011.649.962.615.319.458.10.426.342
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Benny Suh82010121.0119322318221327009.867.712.575.199.435.57.390.337
Berto Gutierrez4112019.158151211128421011.5710.612.896.5411.577.71.429.349
Chris Coleman1000002.071000200100.000.000.503.500.009.00.200.143
Mark Rubin82111018.2112181914311982009.166.752.635.2014.959.16.327.243
Peter Song3000005.02896526320010.809.002.204.203.6010.80.500.375
Thomas Rizzotto1000002.092110012004.504.501.0010.500.000.00.250.250
Tony Lee41100010.0427113820000.900.901.00-0.102.707.20.241.189
Zaviel Young5000009.07226262399940026.0023.003.898.009.009.00.591.491
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo5000007.14612868415009.827.362.738.739.824.91.400.353
Alec Smalley41011110.062131513157520013.5011.702.806.4013.506.30.361.302
Berto Gutierrez3110008.042644101020004.504.502.002.0011.2511.25.300.200
George Ramirez2100008.03811745414007.884.502.005.755.634.50.355.314
Jacob Molina1000000.131000010000.000.003.009.000.000.00.500.500
Johnathan Cooper2000004.1228431512008.316.232.083.232.0810.38.500.381
Jordan Molina3001005.134109666020015.1910.133.004.5010.1310.13.500.385
Mikey Rodriguez1001001.0812242000018.0018.005.008.0036.0018.00.500.250
Peter Song1000001.051111100009.009.002.001.009.009.00.333.250
Ruben Molina Jr.1000001.040001200000.000.001.00-1.009.0018.00.000.000
Ryan Schlachter50000011.281262623911940020.0617.743.005.836.948.49.520.426
Steve Pinell1110005.0215001310000.000.001.200.001.805.40.294.250
Steve Quito1000002.071000200100.000.000.503.500.009.00.200.143
Wilson De La Cruz2100005.23755513340007.947.943.187.9420.654.76.263.227
Zeuxi De La Cruz2111016.13710765540109.958.532.374.427.117.11.417.345
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
166120229.01583526233220104108.077.142.314.599.936.21.343.287
2200211038.120950362831381110108.456.572.113.947.288.92.394.303
35001007.158161814126620022.0917.183.828.1814.737.36.500.421
42000002.11653331120011.5711.573.4312.0011.573.86.455.417
51000000.064551011000.000.000.000.000.000.001.0001.000
Totals346341277.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
16.0328545810107.506.002.172.177.5012.00.444.308
26.1325335841004.264.261.583.167.1111.37.313.208
38.04110448502004.504.502.254.009.005.63.345.294
47.150131111135230013.5013.503.558.4515.956.14.433.371
59.25112765651106.525.591.763.934.665.59.343.293
610.06416151188520013.509.902.404.107.207.20.421.348
79.262171312910640012.1011.172.696.318.389.31.472.370
89.265191510119350013.979.313.107.1410.248.38.487.396
96.14591512146310021.3217.053.637.5819.898.53.409.321
101.051001000000.000.002.003.009.000.00.250.250
Totals77.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More26.116650383421261391012.9911.622.705.397.188.89.485.388
Ahead 1-36.041109996510013.5013.503.176.5013.509.00.455.357
Tied16.1741488121502004.414.411.591.476.618.27.292.222
Behind 1-310.172161610166541013.948.713.109.4813.945.23.390.340
Behind 4 or More15.0942017122112630010.207.202.735.6012.607.20.377.308
Totals77.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
025.01453639352621761014.0412.602.484.889.367.56.400.324
124.21432734253230770012.419.122.394.8611.6810.95.380.267
224.11594715132114156105.554.812.795.967.775.18.443.392
Totals77.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty27.01483533262325662011.008.672.154.197.678.33.385.302
Runners On47.0299755547564023130010.539.002.795.8310.727.66.426.347
Totals77.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP34.22215436304532168009.357.792.865.5111.688.31.429.342
Without RISP39.1226565243343313112011.909.842.294.987.787.55.397.322
Totals77.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty27.01483533262325662011.008.672.154.197.678.33.385.302
First Only12.178211917118750013.8612.412.596.738.035.84.420.362
Second Only4.135976105430014.5412.464.3813.6220.7710.38.529.409
Third Only1.0833320010027.0027.005.0015.0018.000.00.500.500
First and Second12.2761311916580007.826.392.294.8911.373.55.283.255
First and Third4.1235323811006.234.151.851.156.2316.62.500.278
Second and Third0.21163222010040.5027.0012.0016.5027.0027.001.000.750
Bases Loaded11.2681898121232006.946.172.573.349.269.26.439.340
Totals77.04471108873796529192010.298.532.455.039.237.60.399.323