Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Alec Smalley1423188700073002210.389.522.389.911.513.3891.0004.310.6
Alex Kim2642100030120100.250.167.250.417.303.200.7500.31.8
Andrew Cohen2322110020001000.500.6671.0001.667.663.5001.0001.540.7
Berto Gutierrez10272191410076000010.667.741.7141.455.639.6671.00012.347.3
Briant De La Rosa2220100000000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Chris Coleman2332200020000100.667.667.6671.333.907.6671.0001.336.0
Chris Petiton3981210001100100.250.333.375.708.420.286.8751.14.9
Chris Tejada1127257710072400200.280.333.320.653.367.333.8402.84.3
Chungha Chang1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina3540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Darvin Vargas1110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
David Liotta5733101023101010.333.7141.0001.714.639.500.6672.939.0
Dennis Cipriati2210000001000100.000.500.000.500.820.0001.0000.13.5
Emmet Ashton61283300003101110.375.583.375.958.544.429.8752.412.7
Fausto Molina610106701010000000.700.700.9001.600.696.7001.0006.356.7
Felix Nunez1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Geronimo Sanchez824195420013401200.211.348.316.664.393.267.7892.34.4
Giancarlo Rios4982200021200000.250.333.250.583.280.333.7500.83.4
Jacob Molina33202000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Jake Savitz1100000010001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Jason Zhang41195700022000000.778.818.7781.596.704.7781.0006.283.1
Jordan Molina5852110022001000.200.500.400.900.429.2001.0001.49.4
Kenneth Arias3432100011200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Matthew Bui3421110032000000.500.7501.0001.750.670.5001.0001.951.0
Max Arm813126900141200000.750.7691.0001.769.759.889.8339.484.9
Max Melo12222000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Melvin Panameno1442300010100000.750.750.7501.500.6751.000.7502.360.8
Mikey Rodriguez1434238710087513200.304.500.348.848.464.368.7835.68.8
Neon Orange (NJ)2642200041000010.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.118.3
Peter Song1201000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Rick Garcia2211000011000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Ruben Molina Sr.279277283282015101004300.416.505.5711.077.503.478.87023.814.4
Ryan Schlachter47232100230020001.0001.0001.5002.500.8291.0001.0004.30.0
Sage Rozzel2440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Sam Choi712104501041010000.500.500.7001.200.490.4551.0003.917.5
Stan Choi2423000012000100.000.500.000.500.590.0001.0000.33.5
Steve Pinell1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Steve Quito1330000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto1848371217210107704030.459.583.5681.151.514.567.81113.918.8
Tobias Rivera1111000010000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young617125201054310100.167.353.333.686.368.200.7502.04.8
Totals106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March4-0 (1.000)5241412821088011300.571.708.8571.565.742.5331.00010.540.6
April9-8 (.529)17746124283302661216420.459.541.6071.147.550.560.80322.017.4
May8-6 (.571)14604418193001313603100.432.583.5001.083.511.500.86415.316.5
June14-10 (.583)241017927384001218902620.481.586.5321.118.561.543.88627.118.2
July9-3 (.750)1246351714010127412320.400.511.457.968.501.438.8869.411.8
August5-12 (.294)1775651618401148911300.277.360.385.745.372.304.86210.05.6
September5-9 (.357)14634521153201412815110.333.508.489.997.463.395.82213.711.9
October3-0 (1.000)314114510032101100.455.571.5451.117.568.500.9093.917.4
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1914-13 (.519)2711698334041121131313720.408.487.500.987.497.459.86725.912.0
Cunningham Park Field 1811-10 (.524)229775282873022181404710.373.515.5471.062.536.459.81324.113.8
Cunningham Park Field 28-5 (.615)13604617210101010412400.457.559.5001.059.541.488.91314.715.5
Cunningham Park Field 18-1 (.889)9382216122001512213000.545.711.6361.347.589.571.90913.132.1
College Point Field 43-6 (.333)9372512920066415010.360.541.440.981.455.409.8407.812.3
Cunningham Park Field 55-4 (.556)93831914400136501200.452.553.5811.133.549.538.83911.017.4
Cunningham Park Field 141-4 (.200)524197402033211100.211.333.421.754.365.222.8953.25.4
Cunningham Park Field 164-0 (1.000)419149710054201010.500.632.5711.203.541.583.8575.922.7
Cunningham Park Field 30-4 (.000)413124600031100110.500.538.5001.038.542.545.9173.415.2
Vander Sande Field2-0 (1.000)2642200041000010.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.118.3
Cunningham Park Field 150-1 (.000)1541000000101000.000.200.000.200.150.000.7500.10.4
Kissena Park Field 81-0 (1.000)1441200000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.21-19 (.525)40172138454683035242336610.333.444.435.879.429.390.83330.68.8
Rob Jr.18-12 (.600)30128100384240127191309430.420.547.4901.037.503.477.87030.814.3
None/Unknown6-6 (.500)1251391920330149511210.513.600.7441.344.601.571.87218.926.0
Leon4-7 (.364)114637181910077501420.514.600.5411.141.598.594.86513.019.9
Steven4-3 (.571)731245900086301200.375.516.375.891.484.429.8755.610.1
Lenny3-0 (1.000)4201010631077003300.600.8001.1001.900.856.6001.00010.973.4
Eddie1-0 (1.000)1643100031010100.250.333.250.583.423.2001.0000.64.0
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)13212100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home30-25 (.545)5524118871711140534127381650.378.500.479.979.502.433.85651.911.7
Away27-23 (.540)512161666874931493322213620.446.561.5541.115.522.503.86758.316.9
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win57-0 (1.000)57245177978212207047224141240.463.591.5541.145.556.516.87667.718.7
Loss0-48 (.000)48207175416385132252716930.360.454.480.934.457.419.84642.010.0
Tie0-0 ()1521000002001100.000.600.000.600.622.0001.0000.56.3
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh9-8 (.529)177055121832015121303310.327.471.455.926.460.429.76413.69.9
Berto Gutierrez8-6 (.571)1459411917210812722100.415.544.5121.056.486.472.82913.514.5
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1551100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
George Ramirez3-3 (.500)623183400053401110.222.364.222.586.338.286.7781.83.5
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)1542300001100000.750.800.7501.550.6841.000.7502.670.4
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)13212100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Mark Rubin11-5 (.688)16675524273102210602400.491.582.5821.164.573.551.89120.419.7
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)1430200001000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Peter Song4-9 (.308)135345212101096502320.467.547.5111.058.531.525.88913.715.4
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1430000001000100.000.250.000.250.410.0001.0000.10.6
Tony Lee16-4 (.800)2110171403110102820828610.437.584.6061.190.573.477.88730.019.3
Zaviel Young4-10 (.286)1463521619111147413220.365.460.481.941.449.375.92312.910.3
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo5-3 (.625)8322611912065701100.346.469.5381.007.470.474.7317.311.6
Alec Smalley6-9 (.400)1559461817300148805210.370.508.435.943.469.447.82611.911.1
Berto Gutierrez5-1 (.833)624199810085200200.421.542.4741.015.541.471.8955.613.7
Chungha Chang1-0 (1.000)1421100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1662310020100100.500.500.6671.167.660.600.8332.018.0
Dave Konowitch0-1 (.000)1662200020100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1322100011000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Emmet Ashton3-1 (.750)419117310036011100.273.526.364.890.475.2501.0003.310.0
George Ramirez3-3 (.500)625206711064101100.350.480.500.980.474.368.9505.411.3
Jacob Molina2-4 (.333)629238600063112110.261.379.261.640.344.261.9573.04.4
Johnathan Cooper1-3 (.250)4181481000033001110.714.778.7141.492.713.7141.0008.658.0
Jonathan Suh1-0 (1.000)1543210021000000.500.600.7501.350.572.5001.0002.026.4
Jordan Molina2-3 (.400)520181400052500300.222.300.222.522.390.308.7221.42.6
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1430210001100000.667.7501.0001.750.7151.000.6672.466.0
Mikey Rodriguez1-1 (.500)2851000002401000.000.375.000.375.274.000.2000.31.6
Neon Orange (NJ)1-0 (1.000)1320100030000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.313.5
Peter Song6-1 (.857)7362614901088520300.346.472.423.895.480.391.8086.79.5
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1534200021001100.667.800.6671.467.838.6671.0002.054.4
Ryan Schlachter3-7 (.300)10423291432197403210.438.571.7501.321.598.481.87515.222.8
Song Koh0-0 ()1521000002001100.000.600.000.600.622.0001.0000.56.3
Steve Pinell1-0 (1.000)1663410030100000.667.667.8331.500.657.800.8333.345.0
Steve Quito1-1 (.500)21094300001300100.333.400.333.733.434.500.6671.35.9
Tae Hwang5-1 (.833)628198950096203000.474.643.7371.380.585.529.89510.528.4
Thomas Rizzotto2-3 (.400)518175800041000120.471.500.471.971.491.4711.0004.112.4
Tony Lee0-1 (.000)1430200001000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Wilson De La Cruz1-1 (.500)21084601012000000.750.8001.0001.800.750.7501.0006.892.0
Zeuxi De La Cruz4-3 (.571)7282281210053310000.545.577.5911.168.512.600.8647.720.2
Totals57-48 (.543)106457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
13-13 (.188)76652322131116814600.338.421.492.913.474.368.87714.89.1
212-13 (.480)10782343131017171117430.378.514.439.953.474.431.86622.011.4
313-9 (.591)10479252443023191814600.304.456.430.887.458.387.77218.38.9
410-4 (.714)604619222001611501200.478.586.5221.108.534.537.89115.417.9
58-5 (.615)594422235001910323310.523.610.6361.247.587.535.93219.823.2
64-2 (.667)211861010053300120.556.619.6111.230.591.667.8337.324.6
72-1 (.667)1193720052100000.778.8181.0001.818.765.875.8897.8105.2
80-1 (.000)3212100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
91-0 (1.000)322100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
101-0 (1.000)322100011000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
112-0 (1.000)631110032001000.333.667.6671.333.572.3331.0001.925.0
121-0 (1.000)421100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Totals57-48 (.543)457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
19370272850012181304410.400.543.4711.015.506.491.81420.813.5
243341016210127411100.471.558.5881.146.522.516.88212.617.9
3553721182101612306120.486.655.5951.249.575.529.91917.524.8
460491922420146614120.449.533.6121.146.512.500.87817.717.0
55036139101119412200.250.417.361.778.402.250.8896.66.6
657481815110157702710.313.421.375.796.482.366.8548.67.0
73631121310082212320.419.472.452.924.493.433.9357.310.4
83729111622088400200.552.649.7591.407.649.640.86215.632.4
924208820063610100.400.458.500.958.457.533.7005.210.8
10200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Totals457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More10472383360034191329530.458.598.5421.140.557.541.81927.818.6
Ahead 1-372582323230208815410.397.500.5341.034.508.451.86217.513.1
Tied8669232241012161400310.319.447.406.853.425.400.79714.28.3
Behind 1-39676253041020161013500.395.510.474.984.494.448.86821.212.2
Behind 4 or More997930374211615414530.468.566.6081.173.560.480.94930.219.0
Totals457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0184143716263134331616550.434.552.5381.090.512.480.88848.115.9
11591195154620352917451030.454.561.5381.098.546.509.85741.516.4
2114921729820331216010700.315.447.446.893.462.382.82620.99.0
Totals457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15011240476100291308840.420.564.4911.055.532.475.88436.215.1
Runners On3072429998146110245365131440.405.511.5251.036.502.462.85173.513.4
Totals457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP2031586267112094322456920.424.522.5191.041.503.482.84848.913.9
Without RISP2541967778951842250151360.398.534.5101.044.518.453.87261.014.0
Totals457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15011240476100291308840.420.564.4911.055.532.475.88436.215.1
First Only1048437313418131207520.369.490.5361.026.498.423.85724.612.5
Second Only4033101201045302100.364.475.424.899.437.400.9097.59.7
Third Only840100022201000.250.571.250.821.441.500.5000.99.2
First and Second7159282750021101001300.458.543.5421.085.524.551.83118.716.0
First and Third191455100102130110.357.368.429.797.379.313.9293.06.7
Second and Third16115521095100200.455.625.8181.443.705.500.9096.429.0
Bases Loaded49371417300488722210.459.551.5411.092.519.531.81113.016.0
Totals457354139145207110274495212270.410.529.5141.043.512.466.862109.914.0