2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2431210020101000.667.7501.0001.750.7221.000.6672.466.0
Berto Gutierrez414131400011000100.308.357.308.665.374.3081.0001.54.6
Chris Tejada2441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Daniel Molina3881200000200000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.52.3
Darvin Vargas2770200020100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
Geronimo Sanchez1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jeremy Molina2733200024000000.667.857.6671.524.669.6671.0002.670.4
Kenny Vivar2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.3881200010000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.52.3
Thomas Rizzotto2330000000000100.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Tobias Rivera11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young1331200000000010.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
April0-2 (.000)2980200001100000.250.333.250.583.280.286.8750.83.4
May1-2 (.333)311110200030100000.182.182.182.364.164.200.9090.41.1
June1-2 (.333)313132400020000200.308.308.308.615.418.3081.0001.23.7
July3-0 (1.000)311114600000100010.545.545.5451.091.491.600.9093.317.7
August1-2 (.333)315104510044101000.500.667.6001.267.565.556.9004.926.3
September0-1 (.000)1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 182-2 (.500)414130300021100000.231.286.231.516.244.250.9230.92.5
Cunningham Park Field 193-1 (.750)4221981100043100210.579.636.5791.215.632.611.9477.525.3
Cunningham Park Field 21-3 (.250)418162410021201000.250.333.313.646.301.286.8751.84.1
College Point Field 40-2 (.000)2660000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-5 (.375)831303800021300000.267.290.267.557.255.296.9002.42.9
Leon2-2 (.500)421194710031101200.368.429.421.850.474.389.9473.78.2
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)2661200000000010.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.74.5
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1220000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Steven0-1 (.000)1632200033000000.667.833.6671.500.660.6671.0002.362.6
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-5 (.375)835314800054200200.258.343.258.601.341.276.9353.13.6
Away3-5 (.375)8312961110041201010.379.419.414.833.378.407.9315.37.9
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)6272581210031301210.480.519.5201.039.535.545.8807.014.6
Loss0-10 (.000)1039352700064100000.200.282.200.482.235.206.9712.32.2
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1663400000100000.667.667.6671.333.600.800.8332.736.0
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)10433771310075201210.351.442.378.820.424.371.9466.97.7
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1220000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Steve Quito0-3 (.000)313130200010100000.154.154.154.308.138.167.9230.30.8
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)414140200010100000.143.143.143.286.129.154.9290.30.6
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21164410044101000.667.818.8331.652.688.800.8335.269.6
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1663400000100000.667.667.6671.333.600.800.8332.736.0
George Ramirez0-1 (.000)1220000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper2-2 (.500)418182500020000200.278.278.278.556.352.2781.0001.42.9
Peter Song1-1 (.500)2771200000000010.286.286.286.571.257.2861.0000.63.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2870200011100000.286.375.286.661.315.333.8570.84.6
Totals6-10 (.375)166660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
21-1 (.500)1164410044101000.667.818.8331.652.688.800.8335.269.6
62-2 (.500)15153500000100000.333.333.333.667.300.357.9331.74.5
71-2 (.333)16152500011100200.333.375.333.708.441.357.9332.05.3
82-4 (.333)22221500030100010.227.227.227.455.205.238.9551.11.8
110-1 (.000)220000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals6-10 (.375)6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1771200010100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
210101200000100000.200.200.200.400.180.222.9000.41.4
3541100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
413132610020000010.462.462.5381.000.442.4621.0003.212.5
5770300010000100.429.429.429.857.517.4291.0001.38.7
6863100021001000.167.375.167.542.296.1671.0000.63.1
7642200012000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0001.722.7
8430000001000100.000.250.000.250.410.0001.0000.10.6
9660200020100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
Totals6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More10101300020000200.300.300.300.600.454.3001.0000.93.5
Ahead 1-320202700010200010.350.350.350.700.315.389.9002.55.1
Tied551210000200000.400.400.6001.000.428.667.6001.210.8
Behind 1-31084300021001000.375.500.375.875.417.3751.0001.89.5
Behind 4 or More21172400044000000.235.381.235.616.309.2351.0001.94.0
Totals6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
021183710013100010.389.476.444.921.419.412.9444.210.3
120196700030301000.368.400.368.768.353.438.8422.96.5
225231500052000200.217.280.217.497.311.2171.0001.52.3
Totals6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21193510002300010.263.333.316.649.299.313.8422.24.2
Runners On454171400093101200.341.400.341.741.386.350.9766.06.0
Totals6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP28254900092001200.360.429.360.789.433.3601.0004.27.1
Without RISP383561010003400010.286.342.314.656.303.323.8864.04.4
Totals6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21193510002300010.263.333.316.649.299.313.8422.24.2
First Only17163500001100000.313.353.313.665.307.333.9381.94.6
Second Only3212000200010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8501.0001.0002.30.0
Third Only110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second13130400000000000.308.308.308.615.277.3081.0001.23.7
First and Third110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Second and Third330100020000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Bases Loaded753200042000000.400.571.400.971.463.4001.0001.413.0
Totals6660101910095401210.317.379.333.712.358.339.9338.25.4