2024 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
#17 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
#23 Camo jersey (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
#23 D. Kim (NJ)1100000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
#33 (NJ)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
#7 (NJ)22101000110000101.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
#8 (NJ)11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
#9 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Adoniz Vallejo1200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Alec Smalley1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Bacilio Bencosme5873100001000100.143.250.143.393.318.1431.0000.31.4
Ben Lee2330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Berto Gutierrez513133610050200000.462.462.5381.000.442.545.8463.212.5
Black shirt (NJ)11101000100000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Briant De La Rosa2441200010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Chan Lee1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Chris Coleman2220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Chris Petiton1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Chris Tejada612121300000300000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.82.3
Danny Diaz2530000002100000.000.400.000.400.288.000.6670.21.9
Dario Rosario1441210000000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Dark Gray Shirt (NJ)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Dennis Cipriati3652310041100000.600.667.8001.467.627.750.8002.838.3
Emmet Ashton411115700010000000.636.636.6361.273.573.6361.0004.530.1
Eric Santiago12101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Extra Extra solid black shirt (NJ)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Fausto Molina2440100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Gray Long Sleeve (NJ)1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina1212000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Jaehyun Kim1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jake Savitz2660100010200000.167.167.167.333.150.250.6670.20.9
Jeremy Molina3762420141000000.667.7141.5002.214.864.6001.0006.689.3
Joemar Wilson13202100110000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
John DeFranco #14 (NJ)1101000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
John Sim1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper2430000001100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
Jordan Molina1210000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Joshua Williams4871100001200000.143.250.143.393.203.200.7140.31.4
Juan Carlos3550100000200100.200.200.200.400.364.333.6000.21.4
Justin Ramos11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Lions #17 (NJ)1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Max Arm2440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Melvin Panameno512112300041000000.273.333.273.606.285.2731.0001.13.7
Mikey Rodriguez1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Min Sung #22 (NJ)11111000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Neon Orange (NJ)1111000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Patrick Luk1330100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Peter Song2440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Ruben Molina Jr.2540110011200000.250.400.500.900.392.500.5000.98.1
Ruben Molina Sr.1320110001000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Son Jung Il #55 (NJ)11111001400000001.0001.0004.0005.0001.950.0001.0004.00.0
Steve Quito4761100010110000.167.143.167.310.129.167.8330.21.0
Taeho Kim1220100020000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Thomas Rizzotto2430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Tony Liu2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Yafreisy Figaro2331100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Zeuxi De La Cruz4872310010101000.429.500.5711.071.474.500.8572.114.4
Totals1202177356090233202323730.339.411.424.835.407.377.87048.77.6

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March2010004.02596032010113.500.003.006.756.754.50.444.429
April2100006.0276423210006.003.001.501.334.503.00.273.250
May1100007.0318332902003.863.861.430.862.5711.57.400.276
June2110119.0389661411006.006.001.110.781.004.00.281.250
July2000002.01777530100131.5022.505.0012.5013.500.00.500.538
August22110011.05820966405007.364.912.365.004.913.27.408.377
September1000001.061002200000.000.003.002.0018.0018.00.500.250
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 132200116.0792215961414018.445.061.752.633.387.88.382.314
Vander Sande Field2000002.01777530100131.5022.505.0012.5013.500.00.500.538
Cunningham Park Field 182110008.0358004301000.000.001.501.884.503.38.276.250
Cunningham Park Field 52100006.0276423210006.003.001.501.334.503.00.273.250
Cunningham Park Field 191101005.033169622040016.2010.803.607.603.603.60.552.516
Cunningham Park Field 21000102.050000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
College Point Field 41000001.061002200000.000.003.002.0018.0018.00.500.250
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.64211128.013037181591718005.794.821.642.432.895.46.356.306
None/Unknown4010006.0421613562110219.507.503.678.679.003.00.467.471
Steven2100006.0307425410006.003.002.001.677.506.00.333.280
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home53200021.0105281810141424027.714.292.003.906.006.00.347.308
Away72111119.0973217126915008.055.682.002.532.844.26.400.360
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win94301133.0160432616161935027.094.361.792.734.365.18.339.303
Loss3101007.042179644040011.577.713.005.715.145.14.500.447
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
George Ramirez2000002.01777530100131.5022.505.0012.5013.500.00.500.538
Mark Rubin84301131.0142331911152025015.523.191.552.234.355.81.305.262
Tony Lee1101005.033169622040016.2010.803.607.603.603.60.552.516
Zaviel Young1000002.0104000100000.000.002.00-1.000.004.50.444.400
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley2110007.0315006401000.000.001.572.717.715.14.227.192
Berto Gutierrez63210124.012542241581718019.005.632.083.253.006.38.427.368
Eddie Park1000001.01055520100145.0045.007.0022.0018.000.00.571.625
Jordan Molina1100005.0246423210007.203.601.801.605.403.60.316.286
Neon Orange (NJ)1000001.0722010000018.000.003.003.009.000.00.400.400
Wilson De La Cruz1000102.050000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
155210130.0146432217121928006.605.101.832.533.605.70.377.323
22000003.02095521100115.0015.003.676.676.003.00.500.500
33010004.02888063010118.000.003.508.5013.506.75.438.400
42000103.080000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals125311140.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
15.03616151014140027.0018.003.406.801.807.20.593.516
24.2185001301000.000.001.291.291.935.79.313.263
35.2309555311017.947.942.476.007.944.76.364.346
45.0279552701009.009.002.200.203.6012.60.529.375
58.04211316101003.381.132.133.136.751.13.324.314
64.22887132100113.501.932.364.505.793.86.368.364
72.071000101000.000.000.503.500.004.50.167.143
83.0111002200000.000.001.000.676.006.00.125.100
91.030000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals40.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More4.2237114300001.931.932.361.297.715.79.389.333
Ahead 1-35.132138525040013.508.442.816.003.388.44.542.448
Tied4.02278822120118.0018.002.259.004.504.50.375.368
Behind 1-312.15713845911015.842.921.461.783.656.57.300.260
Behind 4 or More12.268201047412007.112.842.132.684.972.84.370.345
Totals40.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
013.276241911104160012.517.242.495.786.592.63.393.369
112.26317966813006.394.261.822.534.265.68.362.309
212.263197541110024.973.551.821.502.847.82.386.333
Totals40.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty12.17323108101016007.305.842.685.437.307.30.460.383
Runners On26.2129372514101323028.444.731.762.363.384.39.343.316
Totals40.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP19.085201796921028.054.261.372.162.844.26.273.260
Without RISP20.0117401813141418008.105.852.704.456.306.30.465.400
Totals40.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty12.17323108101016007.305.842.685.437.307.30.460.383
First Only7.24417854402009.395.872.742.874.704.70.472.425
Second Only3.2184421400009.824.911.36-1.362.459.82.364.267
Third Only2.060000100000.000.000.00-1.000.004.50.000.000
First and Second5.030109532110116.209.002.606.005.403.60.409.400
First and Third2.291101010003.380.000.752.253.380.00.111.111
Second and Third1.151000000000.000.000.750.000.000.00.200.200
Bases Loaded4.1174321200016.234.151.152.772.084.15.214.235
Totals40.0202603522202339027.884.952.003.254.505.18.374.333