all Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
#17 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
#23 Camo jersey (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
#23 D. Kim (NJ)1100000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
#33 (NJ)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
#7 (NJ)22101000110000101.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
#8 (NJ)11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
#9 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Admir Deljanin1119182700031400200.389.421.389.810.466.500.7783.17.5
Adoniz Vallejo1124198720064801000.368.500.474.974.442.636.5795.211.6
Alden Ford4661200000200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
Alec Smalley164037161510072101400.405.450.432.882.493.417.9737.69.3
Alex (Molina)11101100000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Alex Kim1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Andrew Cohen4652200021100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
Anthony Elliott11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Armani Jones1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Bacilio Bencosme713123100001100100.083.154.083.237.195.091.9170.20.5
Ben Lee1014120500041110000.417.429.417.845.373.417.9172.58.4
Benny Suh712104501041010000.500.500.7001.200.490.4551.0003.917.5
Berto Gutierrez1325216920073301000.429.520.5241.044.468.500.8576.314.1
Black shirt (NJ)11101000100000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Brandon Twells1210000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Brian Cabrera1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Briant De La Rosa61185510033100000.625.727.7501.477.636.714.8754.944.4
Chan Lee4761200011200100.333.429.333.762.491.500.6671.06.5
Chris Coleman1216151400011200200.267.313.267.579.385.308.8671.33.3
Chris Diaz1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Chris Petiton1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Chris Tejada1430293710060701100.241.267.276.543.277.318.7592.22.7
Chungha Chang815142400031100000.286.333.286.619.288.308.9291.43.8
Daniel Bencosme2332200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Daniel Molina715133501131010000.385.400.7691.169.462.3081.0004.312.9
Daniel Simon2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Danny Diaz71480100004302000.125.500.125.625.377.200.6251.34.9
Dario Rosario1441210000000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Dark Gray Shirt (NJ)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Darvin Vargas51184400002101000.500.636.5001.136.526.571.8753.020.5
David Liotta1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Dennis Cipriati4983310041100100.375.444.500.944.520.429.8751.910.2
Eddie Park919134200044311100.154.368.154.522.334.182.7691.43.2
Edison Ferreira3642320050002000.750.8331.2502.083.813.7501.0004.6124.2
Edwin Dodger1221000000000100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton616165800020000100.500.500.5001.000.508.5001.0004.013.5
Eric Kim2322100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Eric Santiago12101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Extra Extra solid black shirt (NJ)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Fausto Guzman1433200141100000.667.7501.6672.417.8931.000.6673.9106.5
Fausto Molina4990200000000100.222.222.222.444.302.2221.0000.41.7
Firsy Molina2442302020000000.750.7501.7502.5001.005.7501.0005.3141.8
George Ramirez3860410011010000.667.625.8331.458.583.5711.0003.632.5
Geronimo Sanchez614142501030100200.357.357.500.857.500.385.9292.57.5
Gideon Teitel4530000001101100.000.400.000.400.478.000.6670.21.9
Gray Long Sleeve (NJ)1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina3855200013100000.400.625.4001.025.495.500.8001.715.6
Jaehyun Kim1321175510073301200.294.429.353.782.457.357.8243.06.8
Jake Savitz2660100010200000.167.167.167.333.150.250.6670.20.9
Jeremy Molina11211981040161301110.526.571.8951.466.657.600.84210.030.0
Joemar Wilson516113810064001000.727.813.8181.631.698.7271.0008.475.3
John Curto410103700020000200.700.700.7001.400.814.7001.0004.944.1
John DeFranco #14 (NJ)1101000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
John Sim51171210023201000.286.545.429.974.459.400.7142.211.9
Johnathan Cooper511100100001500000.100.182.100.282.147.200.5000.20.7
Jonathan Mercado1331200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Jonathan Suh4973100002000100.143.333.143.476.362.1431.0000.52.3
Jordan Molina615105401074101100.400.600.6001.200.587.444.9004.419.7
Jose Tequila1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Joshua Williams814131200011400000.154.214.154.368.180.222.6920.51.2
Juan Carlos1223203510032500200.250.318.300.618.369.333.7502.03.7
Junghwan Chang1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Justin Ramos813112200011101000.182.308.182.490.252.200.9090.82.3
Kenny Vivar4771300030100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
Lions #17 (NJ)1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Luis Vallejo1523184300025200300.167.348.167.514.394.188.8891.52.7
Marcelo Kim11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mariano Diaz Jimenez2650200011000100.400.500.400.900.573.4001.0001.110.2
Mark Rubin61082200021001000.250.400.250.650.327.2501.0001.04.5
Mathew Vivar4771100010300000.143.143.143.286.129.250.5710.10.6
Matthew Bui1127226711011404100.318.444.455.899.442.389.8185.09.0
Max Arm2440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Max Eckhardt4661300010000100.500.500.5001.000.603.5001.0001.513.5
Max Melo3661300020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.513.5
Melvin Panameno1332277900083402000.333.438.333.771.368.391.8524.56.8
Michael Maldonado1430100001100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Michael Salerno3771200010100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
Mikey Rodriguez61392100003201000.111.385.111.496.293.143.7780.82.6
Min Sung #22 (NJ)11111000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Neon Orange (NJ)1111000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Patrick Luk917162811051000110.500.529.6881.217.579.5001.0006.020.1
Patrick Poulin1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Peter Song813122400021200000.333.385.333.718.332.400.8331.65.5
Ruben Molina Jr.5971110012200000.143.333.286.619.298.200.7140.83.8
Ruben Molina Sr.1225226830092110200.364.400.500.900.460.364.9554.88.7
Ryan Schlachter713105510042001000.500.615.6001.215.541.5001.0004.222.5
Son Jung Il #55 (NJ)11111001400000001.0001.0004.0005.0001.950.0001.0004.00.0
Song Koh5982400031100000.500.556.5001.056.480.571.8752.416.0
Stan Choi3321000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Steve Pinell614141300040200300.214.214.214.429.390.250.8570.61.6
Steve Quito813121300010310000.250.231.250.481.208.300.7500.82.2
Steven Ha5992420030200000.444.444.6671.111.476.571.7782.714.4
Sung Gi Park4862000001001100.000.250.000.250.299.0001.0000.10.6
Tae Hwang5860000011210000.000.125.000.125.090.000.6670.10.4
Tae Yoon Kim13222000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Taeho Kim5861100022200100.167.375.167.542.408.250.6670.63.1
Taylor Friss1440000000100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto173733132020183101010.606.649.7581.406.612.613.97016.935.1
TJ Horrego1440100010000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Tobias Rivera51180310032101000.375.545.5001.045.475.429.8752.614.1
Tony Lee2551310010000000.600.600.8001.400.608.6001.0002.432.4
Tony Liu3550200010000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Tony Molina612111300001100000.273.333.273.606.285.300.9091.13.7
Wilson Aguasvivas1331110020100000.333.333.6671.000.413.500.6670.79.0
Wilson De La Cruz5854110012101100.200.500.400.900.544.250.8001.49.4
Yafreisy Figaro3442100000000200.250.250.250.500.685.2501.0000.32.3
Yong Lee2550310010000000.600.600.8001.400.608.6001.0002.432.4
Zaviel Young917116711064111010.636.706.9091.615.643.636.9098.345.1
Zeuxi De La Cruz4872310010101000.429.500.5711.071.474.500.8572.114.4
Totals11032877221314399520411012410334870.358.444.440.884.442.408.859224.99.0

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March61100017.21012819391323029.681.532.093.404.586.62.394.346
April103110127.2150412718162165108.785.862.062.895.206.83.398.331
May62120019.0110321914111665009.006.632.263.375.217.58.438.360
June82211123.01254233311010334012.9112.132.263.913.913.91.416.378
July94401230.0154402316151761316.904.801.832.804.505.10.348.308
August108250040.125989744535255170216.5110.043.076.177.815.58.475.424
September52100013.1722212991522008.106.072.321.586.0710.13.468.355
October31110011.06120141257331011.459.822.274.364.095.73.435.377
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 18168531164.1371110864739441595212.036.582.323.675.466.16.420.363
Cunningham Park Field 2103031025.11525135221819560112.437.822.723.876.396.75.467.402
Cunningham Park Field 1975420230.0160472721151235208.106.302.073.234.503.60.376.343
Cunningham Park Field 152200118.08825161061515018.005.001.722.723.007.50.381.316
Cunningham Park Field 542100010.0561613886110011.707.202.402.407.205.40.400.348
Cunningham Park Field 331100010.25918994835107.597.592.065.723.386.75.429.360
Cunningham Park Field 163000005.030910945131018.0016.202.608.607.209.00.474.375
College Point Field 22201007.24312877714009.398.222.486.008.228.22.429.343
Vander Sande Field2000002.01777530100131.5022.505.0012.5013.500.00.500.538
College Point Field 42000003.1197332300008.108.102.700.005.408.10.500.412
Kissena Park Field 81000002.0124220210009.009.002.00-0.500.009.00.500.400
Cunningham Park Field 151001002.21963332100010.1310.133.383.0010.136.75.500.429
Cunningham Park Field 141000001.0622211010018.0018.003.0010.009.009.00.500.400
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.2410642179.24411489070344513184110.177.912.283.393.845.08.431.382
None/Unknown134410035.22176161252726882415.396.312.475.586.816.56.413.363
Leon76230229.0158462422202448107.456.832.283.696.217.45.422.346
Rob Jr.51010011.2772622181110341016.9713.893.175.918.497.71.510.426
Lenny41100116.0791510281521105.631.131.441.254.508.44.313.238
Steven3100008.04210637410006.753.382.132.007.884.50.333.294
Steve1001002.01888830200036.0036.005.507.5013.500.00.571.571
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home2914831199.054715811664587719183510.555.822.183.405.277.00.410.347
Away289571383.048515610584524714216011.399.112.514.335.645.10.436.385
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win301313024103.1531142835551721818527.234.791.872.964.446.27.370.314
Loss26100100073.247516513492584815214316.3711.243.035.367.095.86.484.427
Tie1000005.0267411400007.201.801.60-1.001.807.20.389.318
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Fausto Molina1010003.0144100000003.000.001.330.000.000.00.308.308
George Ramirez135230037.22418562522616984114.8112.422.955.366.213.82.464.429
Jacob Molina1000002.092231300109.0013.501.504.004.5013.50.400.250
Mark Rubin84301131.0142331911152025015.523.191.552.234.355.81.305.262
Mikey Rodriguez1100004.026117415210015.759.003.002.002.2511.25.611.478
Steve Quito3102007.0471613669110116.717.713.143.577.7111.57.556.432
Tae Hwang2120009.04111442913104.004.001.443.222.009.00.379.289
Tony Lee176340151.03211049252373811161216.249.182.764.886.536.71.470.405
Zaviel Young2000004.0195112200102.252.251.753.254.504.50.333.294
Zeuxi De La Cruz95211233.1172432015202275105.404.051.892.795.405.94.355.301
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley146350049.0298968454343811124215.439.922.654.846.246.98.463.395
Benny Suh2100006.24014655603008.106.752.854.506.758.10.500.412
Berto Gutierrez114211136.21915933201724310118.104.912.073.444.175.89.403.349
Chungha Chang1000002.0102201010009.000.001.503.004.500.00.250.250
Daniel Molina1010003.0144100000003.000.001.330.000.000.00.308.308
Eddie Park1000001.01055520100145.0045.007.0022.0018.000.00.571.625
Emmet Ashton22110110.0521411106611109.909.002.002.905.405.40.368.318
Johnathan Cooper3202007.15422161278240019.6414.733.956.418.599.82.611.500
Jonathan Suh1100003.024109644010027.0018.004.674.3312.0012.00.667.526
Jordan Molina1100005.0246423210007.203.601.801.605.403.60.316.286
Mikey Rodriguez32100112.263131171042000.710.711.582.454.977.11.317.255
Neon Orange (NJ)1000001.0722010000018.000.003.003.009.000.00.400.400
Peter Song51100010.15416121146012010.459.581.943.003.485.23.390.340
Ryan Schlachter2101004.0311311851010124.7518.004.508.7511.252.25.522.520
Song Koh1000005.0267411400007.201.801.60-1.001.807.20.389.318
Tae Hwang51300115.083191410111244108.406.002.004.536.607.20.365.297
Thomas Rizzotto2110008.14612632350006.483.241.681.802.163.24.353.324
Wilson De La Cruz1000102.050000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
123238704119.167120114495728820286210.867.162.293.725.436.64.424.360
2210331043.22518148442527126319.899.072.433.605.155.56.435.382
3110200016.010232299139150216.315.062.815.947.315.06.435.400
42000103.080000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals5723131024182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
123.21404433221219550012.558.372.372.454.567.23.458.383
224.1130412213111735308.144.812.143.534.076.29.423.360
325.11464734302015460212.0810.662.644.827.115.33.425.382
421.01243930251220432012.8610.712.432.715.148.57.476.382
520.1114322412128552110.625.312.165.665.313.54.369.344
618.2113342671614250112.543.382.684.507.716.75.440.378
712.07021171164250112.758.252.256.174.503.00.385.368
817.298271714121630208.667.132.211.986.118.15.422.338
915.28625171381045009.777.472.113.894.605.74.403.347
101.2114111110005.405.403.002.405.405.40.500.444
Totals182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More37.02308156302426581313.627.302.844.245.846.32.479.422
Ahead 1-320.013752422814174111018.9012.603.306.506.307.65.547.464
Tied36.12005843382531860110.659.412.282.866.197.68.422.347
Behind 1-340.2215563725202275418.195.531.873.424.434.87.355.315
Behind 4 or More46.1250674327272899308.355.242.033.585.245.44.376.325
Totals182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
061.236711610782424710134115.6211.972.563.836.136.86.455.385
162.032088634634341012209.156.681.973.134.944.94.367.321
256.1344110512034431314348.153.202.564.725.436.87.457.394
30.110000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty58.2346977354444212123011.208.282.403.846.756.44.420.355
Runners On121.268621714894668221276510.956.952.333.874.886.07.428.373
Totals182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP82.04531389660475317204410.546.592.264.415.165.82.410.359
Without RISP98.157917612588637116195111.448.052.433.405.776.50.439.374
Totals182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty58.2346977354444212123011.208.282.403.846.756.44.420.355
First Only39.22337952341929472111.807.712.472.754.316.58.464.399
Second Only10.265211710810131114.348.442.725.446.758.44.476.396
Third Only7.0315743610009.005.141.140.003.867.71.250.192
First and Second30.217860422819169102112.338.222.585.775.584.70.437.395
First and Third7.23710612511007.041.171.571.042.355.87.357.303
Second and Third4.1265114212002.082.082.086.698.314.15.313.278
Bases Loaded21.2116372316111444129.556.652.224.154.575.82.407.363
Totals182.0103231422114811012433399510.937.322.333.825.446.13.423.365