Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Batter vs. Pitcher

Season Games · Season & Playoff Games · Pickup Games · All Games

Minimum plate appearances:

This data includes most games starting from June 25, 2011 (the 48-4 game). The following games are missing:

Click on a header to sort. Click it again to reverse sort.

Pitcher Batter PA AB H AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA HBP BB K CNT
Adam SliderBill Santelises1093.333.400.333.733.5260101.000
Davy AndrewsScott Bitterman1082.250.400.250.650.416021.875
Scott BittermanAndres Vargas10101.100.100.100.200.366002.800
Wilson De La CruzStephan Fenty1050.000.500.000.500.366231.800
Adam SliderDavy Andrews1095.556.600.6671.267.6480101.000
Thomas RizzottoZaviel Young1071.143.400.143.543.398035.286
Andres VargasJordan Molina1094.444.5001.0001.500.603014.556
Sergio HerreraRick Raguso10103.300.300.300.600.4540001.000
YotuelFernando Guerra1083.375.500.375.875.414021.875
Dennis CipriatiJordan Molina1082.250.400.6251.025.429023.625
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Diaz1083.375.400.375.775.3420101.000
Sam ChoiBerto Gutierrez1081.125.300.125.425.237112.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Sam Choi1093.333.400.333.733.342011.889
Kareem HusainiAlec Smalley1097.778.800.8891.689.736012.778
Jacob FowlerWilson De La Cruz1082.250.400.250.650.324025.375
Alec SmalleyRyan Schlachter1074.571.7001.7142.414.952211.857
Davy AndrewsJeremy Molina10106.600.600.9001.500.645001.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Ronald Cruz1073.429.500.429.929.417112.714
Alex KimAlec Smalley1082.250.400.250.650.324021.875
Andres VargasBrian Mangan1073.429.600.5711.171.520034.429
Ruben Molina Sr.Anthony Tersigni10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Wilson De La CruzCJ Medina10105.500.500.6001.100.4840001.000
YotuelAdam Slider1084.500.600.5001.100.504021.875
Ruben Molina Sr.George Jordan10102.200.200.200.400.364001.900
Berto GutierrezPastor Kim1092.222.300.222.522.252013.667
Berto GutierrezRyan Schlachter1094.444.500.444.944.432011.889
Alex KimJohn Lee10102.200.200.200.400.180004.600
Sergio HerreraJoel Hiraldo Comas1082.250.400.250.650.5111101.000
Hector PerezJose Santelises10103.300.300.300.600.362001.900
Kareem HusainiJason Kaye1063.500.700.8331.533.6260401.000
Thomas RizzottoJeremy Molina10102.200.200.300.500.214005.500
Alec SmalleyAlex Kim1084.500.600.5001.100.5040201.000
Jay ChrzanowskiJoel Hiraldo Comas1095.556.600.5561.156.525101.889
Fausto MolinaThomas Rizzotto1062.333.600.5001.100.5020401.000
YotuelDennis Cipriati10104.400.400.500.900.4860001.000
John B.Christos Plakas1096.667.600.8891.489.7000001.000
Mike FusilliJoel Hiraldo Comas10103.300.300.300.600.454001.900
Thomas RizzottoAdoniz Vallejo1082.250.400.375.775.361113.625
Andres VargasChristos Plakas10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Jensen10100.000.000.000.000.000007.300
Dennis CipriatiBill Santelises1094.444.500.6671.167.684012.778
Joe MaterroristSergio Herrera1085.625.700.6251.325.5940201.000
YotuelWilson De La Cruz10107.700.700.9001.600.696001.900
Dave SisoRoger Cormier1084.500.600.6251.225.538022.750
Zaviel YoungBerto Gutierrez1070.000.300.000.300.216034.429
Jake GoldSergio Herrera10106.600.600.6001.200.540001.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Victor Pimentel1090.000.100.000.100.075107.222
Dennis CipriatiRick Raguso1085.625.700.8751.575.6600201.000
Thomas RizzottoRyan Schlachter1094.444.500.5561.056.466011.889
Pastor KimThomas Rizzotto1075.714.800.7141.514.669122.714
Ruben Molina Sr.Sehee Choi10104.400.400.7001.100.5520001.000
Adam SliderJose Santelises10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Alec SmalleyWilson De La Cruz10103.300.300.400.700.304001.900
Kevin ChauThomas Meade1071.143.400.143.543.398031.857
Mike FusilliPatrick Craig1084.500.600.6251.225.538021.875
Hector PerezAnthony Tersigni10104.400.400.400.800.544001.900
YotuelMark Rubin1063.500.600.6671.267.5200301.000
Ruben Molina Sr.David Lim10108.800.8001.0001.800.7860001.000
Thomas MeadeKevin Chau10107.700.700.7001.400.6300001.000
YotuelDavy Andrews10103.300.300.500.800.4300001.000
Jay ChrzanowskiEric A.10102.200.200.400.600.246001.900
Dennis CipriatiSergio Herrera10102.200.200.200.400.180001.900
John B.Wilson De La Cruz1093.333.400.444.844.5600101.000
Wilson De La CruzReese Pereyra10991.0001.0001.8892.8891.1580101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.John Sim10105.500.500.6001.100.576002.800
YotuelKevin Chau1096.667.700.7781.478.738011.889
Hector PerezChris Tejada1091.111.200.111.311.533102.778
YotuelRoger Cormier1084.500.600.8751.475.609022.750
Mark RubinCarlos Moreno1094.444.500.444.944.616011.889
Thomas RizzottoBrian Cabrera10104.400.400.400.800.452003.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Chelsea (Jacob)1091.111.200.111.311.254012.778
Wilson AguasvivasGeorge Ramirez1082.250.400.250.650.324022.750
Scott BittermanJose Santelises1093.333.400.444.844.468013.667
Scott BittermanRuben Molina Sr.1094.444.500.444.944.432012.778
Thomas RizzottoEddie Park1091.111.200.111.311.162013.667
Alec SmalleySteven Ha1063.500.700.5001.200.558042.667
Andres VargasScott Bitterman1093.333.400.6671.067.5360101.000
Sergio HerreraRuben Molina Sr.1092.222.300.333.633.2860101.000
Alec SmalleySong Koh10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Hector PerezAdam Slider10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Sergio HerreraGabe Edelman10103.300.300.300.600.362002.800
Alex KimAdoniz Vallejo11102.200.273.400.673.289012.800
Sergio HerreraJose Santelises11102.200.273.200.473.229012.800
Mark RubinMike Fusilli1185.625.7271.0001.727.780031.875
Wilson De La CruzJose Cornier1182.250.455.250.705.527032.750
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Jr.11105.500.5451.2001.745.696012.800
Adam SliderJose Cornier11101.100.182.100.282.150103.700
Joe MaterroristWilson De La Cruz1191.111.273.111.384.2960201.000
Kareem HusainiPiro Espinal1184.500.636.5001.136.524034.500
Jay ChrzanowskiOscar11102.200.273.200.473.396011.900
Joe MaterroristHJ Kwon11103.300.364.400.764.425011.900
Pastor KimSong Koh1191.111.273.111.384.213021.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Dario Rosario11104.400.455.6001.055.4530101.000
Sergio HerreraDennis Cipriati11105.500.545.8001.345.568103.700
Allan CamachoKareem Husaini1154.800.8181.2002.018.7160501.000
Alec SmalleyJeremy Molina11104.400.455.400.855.395102.800
Davy AndrewsPiro Espinal1191.111.273.222.495.330114.556
YotuelChristos Plakas11113.273.273.364.636.360001.909
Sergio HerreraHJ Kwon1191.111.273.111.384.296025.444
Ruben Molina Sr.Max Arm11112.182.182.182.364.247003.727
Pastor KimDon C11114.364.364.364.727.411001.909
Carlos NavarroKareem Husaini1183.375.545.6251.170.6690301.000
Wilson De La CruzThomas Meade1193.333.455.333.788.376021.889
Kevin ChauHector Perez1171.143.455.286.740.383311.857
YotuelMike Kaplan1171.143.455.143.597.346133.571
Alec SmalleyKevin Vilchez1180.000.273.000.273.364032.750
Jacob FowlerMark Rubin1192.222.364.222.586.295025.444
Dennis CipriatiRuben Molina Sr.11103.300.364.400.764.4250101.000
Sergio HerreraYotuel1198.889.8181.2222.040.8151001.000
Bruce LetoKareem Husaini1191.111.273.333.606.273023.667
Thomas RizzottoSung Gi Park11101.100.182.100.282.147017.300
Thomas RizzottoPeter Song1180.000.273.000.273.196033.625
Mikey RodriguezThomas Rizzotto1142.500.818.5001.318.6303401.000
Wilson De La CruzFausto Guzman11102.200.273.500.773.325013.700
Brian ManganJoe Materrorist1193.333.364.6671.030.406014.556
Pastor KimMelvin Panameno11118.727.727.7271.455.655001.909
Carlos NavarroDennis Cipriati1185.625.727.6251.352.6890301.000
Adam SliderChris Coleman11102.200.273.200.473.3960101.000
Allan CamachoAlvin Law1190.000.182.000.182.131023.667
Alec SmalleyYong Lee11112.182.182.273.455.362001.909
Dennis CipriatiMike Kaplan1190.000.182.000.182.298023.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Song Koh11111.091.091.091.182.249002.818
Thomas MeadeJacob Molina1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Thomas MeadeJay Chrzanowski1173.429.636.7141.351.6541301.000
Mark RubinChristos Plakas1183.375.455.375.830.3760201.000
Fausto MolinaPatrick Luk1194.444.455.5561.010.4240101.000
Alec SmalleyMikey Rodriguez1184.500.636.6251.261.555032.750
Thomas RizzottoJordan Molina1195.556.6361.1111.747.698112.778
Kevin ChauJacob Molina11106.600.6361.3001.936.857012.800
Kevin ChauMike Kaplan1171.143.455.143.597.430132.714
Davy AndrewsThomas Meade1162.333.636.6671.303.6350501.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Danny Diaz11103.300.364.400.764.428101.900
Christos PlakasMike Kaplan1190.000.182.000.182.215021.889
Kareem HusainiJay Chrzanowski1192.222.364.333.697.325023.667
Wilson De La CruzJeremy Molina1293.333.500.5561.056.539122.778
Thomas MeadeJoel Hiraldo Comas1293.333.500.7781.278.7531201.000
Kareem HusainiJose Cornier12101.100.250.100.350.348023.700
Kareem HusainiMikey Rodriguez12112.182.250.182.432.210015.545
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Vallejo12123.250.250.417.667.2820001.000
Pastor KimBrian Cabrera12121.083.083.167.250.103005.583
Brian ManganDavy Andrews12115.455.500.9091.409.7270101.000
Pastor KimDaniel Bencosme12113.273.333.273.606.288101.909
Ruben Molina Sr.Bruce Leto12125.417.417.5831.000.430001.917
Jay ChrzanowskiPiro Espinal12103.300.417.400.817.376113.700
Alex KimJoemar Wilson12113.273.333.455.788.340013.727
Kareem HusainiDennis Cipriati12103.300.417.500.917.478022.800
Berto GutierrezBacilio Bencosme12106.600.667.7001.367.601112.800
Andres VargasFernando Guerra12124.333.333.417.750.3280001.000
Andres VargasWilson De La Cruz12114.364.417.545.962.4181001.000
Mark RubinWilson De La Cruz12100.000.167.000.167.273021.900
Wilson De La CruzGabe Edelman12117.636.667.8181.485.6420101.000
Jacob FowlerFernando Guerra12123.250.250.250.500.302004.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Benny Suh12105.500.583.8001.383.655021.900
Thomas MeadeHJ Kwon1293.333.500.444.944.433031.889
Thomas MeadeHector Perez1281.125.417.250.667.573041.875
Hector PerezMike Kaplan12102.200.333.400.733.481113.700
Andres VargasChris Coleman12116.545.583.7271.311.5670101.000
Brian ManganMike Kaplan12125.417.417.500.917.480002.833
Christos PlakasCarlos Moreno12110.000.083.000.083.0600101.000
Kevin ChauJoel Hiraldo Comas12112.182.167.182.348.150001.909
Berto GutierrezTony Lee12123.250.250.250.500.302003.750
Allan CamachoChris Tejada1295.556.583.7781.361.7102001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Zach Sinemus12104.400.500.400.900.6500201.000
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Sr.12113.273.333.455.788.418012.818
Mark RubinKevin Chau1292.222.333.444.778.5550201.000
Christos PlakasHJ Kwon12123.250.250.333.583.407002.833
Wilson De La CruzPatrick Craig12103.300.333.400.733.3931001.000
Davy AndrewsDennis Cipriati1292.222.417.333.750.358034.556
Brian ManganHector Perez1263.500.750.6671.417.6161501.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Kim 112104.400.500.400.900.420021.900
Adam SliderMike Fusilli12114.364.417.455.871.388012.818
YotuelMike Fusilli12125.417.417.6671.083.539004.667
Jay ChrzanowskiJake Gold12111.091.167.091.258.135012.818
John B.Thomas Meade12113.273.333.273.606.5920101.000
Allan CamachoRuben Molina Sr.12117.636.667.7271.394.6900101.000
Scott BittermanChris Coleman1393.333.538.444.983.4550401.000
Sergio HerreraJohan Guzman13123.250.308.250.558.263015.583
Pastor KimTae Hwang1392.222.462.222.684.362132.778
Sam ChoiThomas Rizzotto13117.636.692.6361.329.595021.909
Alec SmalleyBacilio Bencosme1371.143.538.143.681.404151.857
Bruce LetoMike Fusilli13123.250.308.250.558.263019.250
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Mercado13135.385.385.385.769.488001.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Song1382.250.538.250.788.4150501.000
Pastor KimRuben Molina Sr.13106.600.692.8001.492.636121.900
Hector PerezSergio Herrera13122.167.231.167.397.335011.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Molina13115.455.462.8181.280.505011.909
Sam ChoiEddie Park13101.100.308.100.408.308123.700
Pastor KimJeremy Molina13124.333.385.500.885.456101.917
Brian ManganJohn B.13124.333.385.417.801.358014.667
Andres VargasFausto Guzman13123.250.308.500.808.415014.667
Berto GutierrezAdoniz Vallejo13104.400.538.5001.038.540032.800
Sergio HerreraDave Siso13103.300.462.300.762.515032.800
John B.Alvin Law1394.444.615.5561.171.6002201.000
Wilson AguasvivasAnthony Elliott13114.364.462.364.825.390114.636
Sam ChoiMelvin Panameno13114.364.462.364.825.390113.727
Bruce LetoAndres Vargas13124.333.385.333.718.4030101.000
Kareem HusainiRichard Conway13103.300.462.300.762.447124.600
Ruben Molina Sr.Emmet Ashton13133.231.231.231.462.278002.846
Jacob FowlerJose Santelises13112.182.308.273.580.351203.727
Bruce LetoRuben Molina Jr.13115.455.462.6361.098.454012.818
Jay ChrzanowskiCarlos Moreno13124.333.385.417.801.432104.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Miguel H13132.154.154.154.308.280004.692
Sergio HerreraJohn B.13134.308.308.385.692.374001.923
Thomas MeadeKareem Husaini13104.400.462.500.962.414021.900
Christos PlakasStephan Fenty13133.231.231.231.462.208003.769
Christos PlakasReese Pereyra13113.273.385.273.657.321111.909
John B.Joel Hiraldo Comas13124.333.308.333.641.3480001.000
Christos PlakasDennis Cipriati1472.286.643.286.929.554073.571
Alec SmalleyThomas Rizzotto14146.429.429.500.929.541002.857
Kevin ChauRuben Molina Jr.14114.364.500.8181.318.530035.545
Adam SliderMike Kaplan1492.222.500.333.833.5410501.000
Jay ChrzanowskiScott Bitterman14134.308.357.385.742.4640101.000
Wilson De La CruzRuben Molina Sr.14148.571.571.8571.429.6790001.000
Mark RubinSergio Herrera14126.500.571.5001.071.554021.917
Davy AndrewsHector Perez14102.200.429.300.729.3590401.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Matt (Kareem)14126.500.571.5831.155.7100201.000
Berto GutierrezJustin Ramos14137.538.571.8461.418.666011.923
Alejandro SierraWilson De La Cruz14104.400.571.400.971.529041.900
Kevin ChauHJ Kwon14102.200.429.300.729.492131.900
Dennis CipriatiYotuel14127.583.6431.1671.810.793021.917
Pastor KimJoemar Wilson14114.364.500.5451.045.528122.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Jose Cornier14123.250.357.250.607.296024.667
Thomas RizzottoSong Koh14141.071.071.071.143.130006.571
Mike FusilliCarlos Moreno14132.154.214.231.445.338102.846
Brian ManganJay Chrzanowski1486.750.786.7501.536.7090501.000
Davy AndrewsJacob Fowler14124.333.429.8331.262.5060201.000
Dennis CipriatiMark Rubin14147.500.500.7141.214.5870001.000
Mark RubinRoger Cormier1493.333.571.5561.127.499051.889
Brian ManganFausto Guzman14114.364.500.364.864.411034.636
Alec SmalleyBerto Gutierrez14124.333.429.500.929.542111.917
Thomas RizzottoJacob Molina1494.444.643.6671.310.561052.778
Davy AndrewsMark Rubin1482.250.500.250.750.386052.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Patrick Luk14133.231.286.385.670.359011.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Junghwan Chang14124.333.429.417.845.384022.833
Bruce LetoMike Kaplan14117.636.714.9091.623.676032.818
Berto GutierrezBrian Cabrera14125.417.500.6671.167.500203.750
Davy AndrewsWilson De La Cruz1492.222.500.222.722.451051.889
Christos PlakasJose Santelises14132.154.214.154.368.377012.846
Thomas RizzottoDave Konowitch14145.357.357.6431.000.613001.929
Alec SmalleyZaviel Young14102.200.429.200.629.402131.900
Thomas MeadeRuben Molina Jr.14133.231.286.385.670.291013.769
Alex KimDon C14141.071.071.071.143.130008.429
YotuelKareem Husaini14147.500.500.6431.143.6300001.000
Kevin ChauCarlos Moreno14114.364.500.455.955.501032.818
Andres VargasMark Rubin14125.417.500.7501.250.520022.833
Adam SliderAlvin Law14136.462.500.7691.269.5360101.000
Bruce LetoJordan Molina1495.556.714.8891.603.656234.556
Dennis CipriatiKareem Husaini14138.615.6431.1541.797.736013.769
Wilson AguasvivasRuben Molina Sr.14126.500.571.7501.321.6270201.000
Wilson De La CruzScott Bitterman14137.538.571.6921.264.5500101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Shant Panoyan14125.417.500.417.917.5560201.000
Berto GutierrezJeremy Molina15134.308.400.6151.015.549114.692
Kareem HusainiJacob Fowler15114.364.533.5451.079.5390401.000
Brian ManganHJ Kwon15123.250.400.500.900.394031.917
Mark RubinAlvin Law1574.571.800.7141.514.708081.857
Berto GutierrezZaviel Young15115.455.600.7271.327.6810401.000
Berto GutierrezBen Lee15132.154.267.231.497.239023.769
Berto GutierrezGeorge Ramirez15139.692.733.9231.656.7640201.000
Davy AndrewsFausto Guzman15104.400.533.9001.433.546045.500
Dennis CipriatiPatrick Craig15147.500.533.6431.176.5730101.000
Hector PerezJohan Guzman15136.462.533.5381.072.479022.846
Wilson De La CruzKareem Husaini151410.714.7331.3572.090.851011.929
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Liu15156.400.400.533.933.4050001.000
Jacob FowlerAlvin Law15114.364.533.364.897.434132.818
Adam SliderChristos Plakas15135.385.400.385.785.4710101.000
Jay ChrzanowskiMike Kaplan15157.467.467.6001.067.525005.667
Mike FusilliFausto Guzman15105.500.6001.2001.800.7131301.000
Kevin ChauPiro Espinal15122.167.333.250.583.471034.667
Jay ChrzanowskiReese Pereyra15148.571.600.7861.386.659011.929
Davy AndrewsChristos Plakas1592.222.533.333.867.557242.778
Wilson De La CruzDave Siso15142.143.133.143.276.181003.786
Kevin ChauChristos Plakas15112.182.400.182.582.5570401.000
Davy AndrewsJose Santelises1591.111.467.111.578.350155.444
Christos PlakasJeremy Molina15159.600.6001.0671.667.697004.733
Jacob FowlerChris Coleman15135.385.467.385.851.396021.923
Brian ManganDennis Cipriati15142.143.200.143.343.229014.714
Davy AndrewsJay Chrzanowski15145.357.400.7141.114.646013.786
Bruce LetoFernando Guerra15146.429.467.429.895.410102.857
Dennis CipriatiRoger Cormier15143.214.267.286.552.496011.929
Kevin ChauJohn B.16156.400.438.400.838.613011.933
Mike FusilliJoe Materrorist16145.357.438.357.795.373112.857
Thomas MeadeFausto Guzman16157.467.500.7331.233.526015.667
Kareem HusainiBrian Mangan16103.300.563.400.963.518064.600
Kevin ChauBrian Mangan16102.200.500.5001.000.450155.500
Berto GutierrezFausto Molina16166.375.375.500.875.438001.938
Ruben Molina Sr.Joel Hiraldo Comas16148.571.625.5711.196.599112.857
Sergio HerreraDavy Andrews16146.429.500.6431.143.6641101.000
Brian ManganAndres Vargas16153.200.250.267.517.235012.867
Ruben Molina Sr.John B.16154.267.313.467.779.393012.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Diaz16155.333.313.533.846.4010001.000
Mike FusilliRuben Molina Sr.16138.615.625.6151.240.542111.923
Thomas MeadeAdam Slider16157.467.500.5331.033.518011.933
Berto GutierrezJordan Molina16126.500.625.5831.208.654041.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Piro Espinal1681.125.563.125.688.422353.625
Thomas MeadeRoger Cormier16132.154.250.154.404.375023.769
Sergio HerreraThomas Meade16123.250.438.333.771.428042.833
Davy AndrewsBrian Mangan16120.000.250.000.250.239139.250
Ruben Molina Sr.Roger Cormier16135.385.500.5381.038.459033.769
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Mullet16142.143.250.143.393.260023.786
Jay ChrzanowskiThomas Meade16155.333.375.400.775.5200101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.TJ Horrego16134.308.438.308.745.362124.692
Kareem HusainiNaijia Huang16152.133.188.133.321.215018.467
Berto GutierrezThomas Rizzotto16133.231.375.231.606.306125.615
Hector PerezJoel Hiraldo Comas16153.200.250.200.450.386012.867
Berto GutierrezChris Tejada16147.500.500.7141.214.616011.929
Alec SmalleyTae Hwang16167.438.438.5631.000.494001.938
Kevin ChauDave Siso16165.313.313.438.750.381001.938
Christos PlakasJoe Materrorist17155.333.412.333.745.405116.600
Christos PlakasHector Perez1794.444.706.5561.261.684352.778
Jacob FowlerJoel Hiraldo Comas17163.188.235.188.423.526012.875
Wilson De La CruzAndres Vargas17144.286.353.357.710.316022.857
Adam SliderSergio Herrera171711.647.647.7061.353.6020001.000
Alec SmalleyJacob Molina17165.313.353.625.978.460012.875
Berto GutierrezJohn Lee17172.118.118.118.235.214007.588
Pastor KimEddie Park17152.133.235.133.369.1910211.267
Ruben Molina Sr.Allan Camacho17139.692.647.8461.493.603111.923
Wilson AguasvivasChris Coleman17155.333.412.400.812.3690201.000
Jay ChrzanowskiDavy Andrews17169.563.588.6881.276.559011.938
Ruben Molina Sr.Eddie Park17161.063.118.063.180.149011.938
Berto GutierrezSam Choi17155.333.412.333.745.349021.933
Kevin ChauRoger Cormier17133.231.353.308.661.360032.846
Kareem HusainiMark Rubin17103.300.588.400.988.475073.700
Pastor KimRuben Molina Jr.17179.529.529.8241.353.577004.765
Ruben Molina Sr.Alex Kim17135.385.529.385.914.544133.769
Ruben Molina Sr.Admir Deljanin17168.500.529.5001.029.4660101.000
Thomas RizzottoChris Coleman17133.231.412.231.643.330131.923
Kareem HusainiNick Tejeda17112.182.471.182.652.360068.273
Mike FusilliAndres Vargas18146.429.556.5001.056.533222.857
Sergio HerreraPiro Espinal18166.375.444.5631.007.541113.813
Brian ManganCarlos Moreno18188.444.444.6111.056.507007.611
Andres VargasMike Fusilli18176.353.389.7651.154.521017.588
Sergio HerreraAndres Vargas18162.125.167.125.292.293013.813
Ruben Molina Sr.Brian Mangan18144.286.444.286.730.360045.643
Thomas MeadeChristos Plakas18178.471.500.471.971.491011.941
Kevin ChauAndres Vargas18171.059.111.059.170.243013.824
Alec SmalleySam Choi18143.214.389.214.603.4141301.000
Jay ChrzanowskiJoe Materrorist18153.200.333.200.533.372032.867
Christos PlakasRick Raguso18148.571.611.7861.397.6270301.000
Hector PerezRoger Cormier18144.286.389.286.675.374212.857
Kareem HusainiBill Santelises18144.286.444.429.873.501134.714
Kareem HusainiFirsy Molina18157.467.556.6671.222.526034.733
Hector PerezMark Rubin18135.385.500.385.885.410044.692
Kareem HusainiNick Bruno18157.467.556.6001.156.509122.867
Davy AndrewsRoger Cormier18123.250.500.250.750.390064.667
Mike FusilliRick Raguso18158.533.611.5331.144.5710301.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Nick Tejeda18175.294.333.294.627.290016.647
Hector PerezChris Coleman18173.176.222.176.399.241014.765
Davy AndrewsJohan Guzman18175.294.333.353.686.411016.647
Thomas MeadeFernando Guerra19185.278.263.333.596.400001.944
Davy AndrewsKevin Chau19144.286.474.500.974.483055.643
Alec SmalleyTaeho Kim19157.467.526.5331.060.512031.933
Jay ChrzanowskiJohn B.19195.263.263.263.526.334005.737
Mike FusilliThomas Meade19131.077.368.077.445.276151.923
Dennis CipriatiBrian Mangan19142.143.368.143.511.284057.500
Mike FusilliDavy Andrews19115.455.632.6361.268.6361601.000
Pastor KimJuan Carlos19179.529.579.7061.285.603023.824
John B.Adam Slider191713.765.7891.0001.789.7620201.000
Kareem HusainiHector Perez19136.462.632.5381.170.6761501.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Stan Choi19193.158.158.211.368.208004.789
Ruben Molina Sr.Juan Carlos19125.417.579.6671.246.519154.667
Jacob FowlerChristos Plakas19121.083.421.167.588.379075.583
Mike FusilliKareem Husaini19148.571.684.7861.470.6252301.000
Berto GutierrezMelvin Panameno19126.500.684.7501.434.652161.917
Sergio HerreraFausto Guzman19145.357.526.7141.241.662052.857
Jacob FowlerKevin Chau19153.200.368.267.635.360048.467
Kareem HusainiJohn B.19171.059.158.059.217.173115.706
Alec SmalleyDaniel Bencosme19156.400.474.400.874.496121.933
Christos PlakasBill Santelises20176.353.450.529.979.475036.647
Alec SmalleyChris Coleman20144.286.500.286.786.534061.929
Thomas MeadeMike Fusilli20187.389.450.7221.172.537021.944
Christos PlakasGabe Edelman20207.350.350.350.700.453005.750
Adam SliderWilson De La Cruz202010.500.500.7001.200.5620001.000
Dennis CipriatiDave Siso20205.250.250.350.600.351005.750
Davy AndrewsJordan Molina20176.353.400.529.929.532113.824
Christos PlakasAlejandro Sierra20177.412.500.5291.029.505125.706
Christos PlakasJoel Hiraldo Comas20187.389.450.444.894.406111.944
Mike FusilliHJ Kwon20177.412.450.5881.038.443202.882
Sam ChoiAlec Smalley20196.316.350.368.718.4610101.000
Andres VargasAlvin Law20179.529.600.8821.482.662122.882
Alec SmalleyDon C20154.267.450.333.783.471144.733
Ruben Molina Sr.Richard Conway20209.450.450.6501.100.472002.900
Pastor KimChungha Chang20194.211.250.211.461.3540101.000
Mike FusilliFernando Guerra20204.200.200.250.450.381005.750
Dennis CipriatiAdam Slider20179.529.550.5881.138.5400201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Fowler201812.667.7001.0001.700.7620201.000
Berto GutierrezJacob Molina20158.533.6501.1331.783.690053.800
Kevin ChauMark Rubin20121.083.450.083.533.379086.500
Jay ChrzanowskiAdam Slider201710.588.600.5881.188.614021.941
John B.Roger Cormier211710.588.619.7651.384.6680301.000
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Jr.21176.353.476.6471.123.520222.882
Brian ManganKareem Husaini21182.111.238.167.405.249039.500
Mike FusilliKevin Chau21169.563.619.8131.432.634132.875
Thomas MeadeRuben Molina Sr.21197.368.381.421.802.3940101.000
Kevin ChauKareem Husaini21164.250.381.438.818.359224.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Adam Slider21184.222.286.222.508.284024.778
Alec SmalleyTony Lee21173.176.286.176.462.4070301.000
Kevin ChauDavy Andrews21207.350.333.400.733.4480001.000
Dennis CipriatiJoel Hiraldo Comas21208.400.429.400.829.422101.950
John B.Kevin Chau21197.368.400.6321.032.5450101.000
Thomas MeadeAlvin Law21185.278.381.278.659.364213.833
Alec SmalleyBrian Cabrera21176.353.476.5881.064.548045.706
Kareem HusainiMike Kaplan21146.429.619.5001.119.513073.786
Wilson De La CruzJay Chrzanowski21197.368.429.526.955.460022.895
Adam SliderJohn B.21217.333.333.333.667.388001.952
Thomas RizzottoAlec Smalley21199.474.524.5791.103.6610201.000
Christos PlakasAnthony Elliott211910.526.571.6841.256.633024.789
Pastor KimChris Coleman21198.421.476.421.897.5001101.000
Pastor KimAlec Smalley222111.524.524.6671.190.537001.952
Berto GutierrezMikey Rodriguez22152.133.409.133.542.314258.467
Andres VargasKareem Husaini22167.438.545.6251.170.497143.813
Kevin ChauJay Chrzanowski22175.294.455.412.866.483052.882
Jay ChrzanowskiJose Cornier22212.095.136.095.232.240019.571
Davy AndrewsMike Kaplan22172.118.318.118.436.247148.529
Dennis CipriatiDavy Andrews221711.647.727.7651.492.6860501.000
Sergio HerreraJose Cornier22202.100.182.100.282.1491111.450
Thomas MeadeDavy Andrews22199.474.545.5261.072.565031.947
Hector PerezJacob Molina232212.545.565.9091.474.617014.818
Davy AndrewsFernando Guerra23211.048.130.048.178.222027.667
Christos PlakasRuben Molina Jr.23204.200.261.450.711.374025.750
Kareem HusainiAdam Slider23195.263.391.316.707.376041.947
Alec SmalleyMelvin Panameno23208.400.478.7501.228.593211.950
Sergio HerreraAdam Slider23198.421.522.474.995.493041.947
Bruce LetoJacob Molina23203.150.261.200.461.266034.800
Alec SmalleyJordan Molina232010.500.5651.0501.615.6891201.000
Berto GutierrezChris Coleman23184.222.391.222.614.434141.944
Hector PerezRuben Molina Jr.23185.278.435.389.824.462056.667
Brian ManganChris Coleman23198.421.522.474.995.4930401.000
Christos PlakasPiro Espinal23194.211.348.368.716.325047.632
Jacob FowlerMike Fusilli24161.063.375.063.438.2791710.375
Ruben Molina Sr.Ben Lee24236.261.292.348.639.360013.870
Pastor KimJordan Molina242213.591.6251.4092.034.9191101.000
Christos PlakasJacob Molina24187.389.500.7221.222.575052.889
Sergio HerreraKareem Husaini24195.263.417.474.890.433146.684
Ruben Molina Sr.Berto Gutierrez24175.294.500.294.794.400253.824
Kareem HusainiJames Parrilla24175.294.500.353.853.450073.824
John B.Mike Fusilli242110.476.500.6191.119.554021.952
Jay ChrzanowskiAndres Vargas24224.182.250.227.477.378027.682
Mike FusilliJohn B.24226.273.333.273.606.286111.955
Jay ChrzanowskiHJ Kwon24205.250.375.300.675.363226.700
Wilson De La CruzSergio Herrera242111.524.542.6191.161.539021.952
Christos PlakasJose Cornier24210.000.125.000.125.0900312.429
Alec SmalleyAdoniz Vallejo24219.429.500.8101.310.656034.810
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Sr.24235.217.250.217.467.371013.870
Kevin ChauSergio Herrera242410.417.417.6671.083.499004.833
Mike FusilliChristos Plakas24229.409.458.409.867.4740201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Lee241810.556.5421.1111.653.719031.944
Kareem HusainiRoger Cormier24183.167.333.167.500.379143.833
Thomas MeadeChris Coleman24218.381.458.381.839.5451201.000
Christos PlakasFernando Guerra24205.250.375.300.675.361133.850
Jacob FowlerThomas Meade24195.263.417.316.732.352056.684
Jacob FowlerKareem Husaini24188.444.583.7781.361.604066.667
Kareem HusainiThomas Meade25183.167.400.167.567.310075.722
Hector PerezChristos Plakas25185.278.417.278.694.398051.944
Ruben Molina Sr.Zaviel Young25197.368.480.421.901.448142.895
Dennis CipriatiFausto Guzman25216.286.360.571.931.460038.619
Ruben Molina Sr.Gabriel Lopes25232.087.160.087.247.1660217.261
Ruben Molina Sr.Fredi Sanchez25237.304.360.565.925.504115.783
Mike FusilliJay Chrzanowski25219.429.520.7141.234.595042.905
Kareem HusainiScott Bitterman252412.500.520.5421.062.511013.875
Sergio HerreraKevin Chau26218.381.500.5241.024.560052.905
Christos PlakasPatrick Craig26247.292.346.417.763.407024.833
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Sr.262410.417.423.6251.048.473011.958
Wilson De La CruzAlejandro Sierra26239.391.462.5651.027.519035.783
Jay ChrzanowskiPatrick Craig26217.333.462.333.795.488141.952
Mike FusilliDave Siso262310.435.462.6521.114.503114.826
Christos PlakasFausto Guzman26234.174.269.261.530.247039.609
Christos PlakasThomas Meade26220.000.154.000.154.182044.818
Brian ManganKevin Chau26178.471.600.5881.188.603162.882
Kevin ChauRuben Molina Sr.262314.609.654.9131.567.695212.913
Christos PlakasDave Siso272112.571.630.6191.249.614053.857
Wilson De La CruzKevin Chau27227.318.444.409.854.529145.773
Kevin ChauAlvin Law27237.304.407.391.799.366136.739
Hector PerezJordan Molina272412.500.519.8751.394.568115.792
Kevin ChauWilson De La Cruz272211.500.593.6821.274.551052.909
Ruben Molina Sr.Melvin Panameno27214.190.370.190.561.3664201.000
Brian ManganWilson De La Cruz27249.375.444.500.944.486033.875
Davy AndrewsJacob Molina272010.500.630.7501.380.616072.900
Davy AndrewsAlvin Law27224.182.333.182.515.370146.727
Wilson De La CruzBrian Mangan27204.200.370.200.570.361066.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Pastor Kim282615.577.607.6921.299.5700201.000
Jay ChrzanowskiDennis Cipriati28224.182.357.182.539.350155.773
Mike FusilliAlvin Law28193.158.429.158.586.396274.789
Berto GutierrezAlec Smalley28267.269.321.308.629.355112.923
Sergio HerreraMike Kaplan28258.320.393.440.833.438126.760
Kareem HusainiDavy Andrews282214.636.643.9091.552.661222.909
Ruben Molina Sr.Don C28259.360.429.360.789.366032.920
Kareem HusainiSergio Herrera29269.346.414.346.760.450122.923
Mike FusilliAdam Slider29246.250.379.250.629.374051.958
Hector PerezWilson De La Cruz29238.348.483.5221.004.443065.783
Wilson De La CruzRoger Cormier29258.320.414.360.774.487134.840
Kevin ChauAdam Slider292910.345.345.379.724.417002.931
Kareem HusainiJose Santelises292410.417.517.417.934.466052.917
Sergio HerreraJoe Materrorist292815.536.552.8211.373.650011.964
Christos PlakasJohan Guzman292410.417.483.500.983.529135.792
Hector PerezScott Bitterman29258.320.414.360.774.391045.800
Kevin ChauChris Coleman292610.385.379.462.841.390016.769
Dennis CipriatiAndres Vargas30297.241.267.276.543.308105.828
Kareem HusainiChris Tejada302613.500.533.7691.303.603122.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Bencosme30236.261.400.304.704.369335.783
Ruben Molina Sr.Steven Ha30253.120.267.120.387.2410518.280
Hector PerezDavy Andrews302713.481.533.6301.163.631031.963
Ruben Molina Sr.Chungha Chang302710.370.433.407.841.414031.963
Brian ManganChristos Plakas30289.321.367.393.760.463022.929
Jay ChrzanowskiKareem Husaini30236.261.433.478.912.467258.652
Brian ManganRoger Cormier30234.174.367.174.541.380075.783
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Sr.31267.269.387.385.772.412052.923
Wilson De La CruzAlvin Law312310.435.581.5221.102.591444.826
Kareem HusainiWilson De La Cruz312911.379.419.517.937.468024.862
Jacob FowlerRuben Molina Sr.312612.462.548.5001.048.476146.769
Wilson De La CruzHJ Kwon31278.296.355.6671.022.533213.889
Christos PlakasJordan Molina31279.333.387.481.869.465123.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Adoniz Vallejo312814.500.548.6071.156.540124.857
Wilson De La CruzJoe Materrorist312913.448.452.517.969.452011.966
Ruben Molina Sr.Dennis Cipriati31235.217.419.217.637.391175.783
Kareem HusainiAndres Vargas31298.276.323.345.667.390021.966
Davy AndrewsRuben Molina Sr.313010.333.323.467.789.454003.900
Hector PerezMike Fusilli32268.308.438.538.976.4531513.500
Davy AndrewsRuben Molina Jr.322710.370.469.5561.024.5041410.630
Ruben Molina Sr.Brian Cabrera322710.370.438.407.845.439048.704
Davy AndrewsChris Coleman32244.167.375.167.542.379082.917
Kareem HusainiChristos Plakas322310.435.563.5221.084.539082.913
Hector PerezThomas Meade322611.423.531.462.993.541063.885
Jacob FowlerDavy Andrews323013.433.469.500.969.489021.967
Dennis CipriatiJay Chrzanowski323110.323.344.419.763.393104.871
Alec SmalleyGeorge Ramirez333110.323.364.452.815.413025.839
Alec SmalleyJohn Lee33305.167.242.167.409.285035.833
Ruben Molina Sr.John Lee333211.344.364.344.707.351104.875
Davy AndrewsMike Fusilli33266.231.394.308.702.394168.692
Ruben Molina Sr.Bacilio Bencosme332912.414.485.5171.002.504318.724
Sergio HerreraBrian Mangan34289.321.441.429.870.4490611.607
Ruben Molina Sr.Mike Kaplan342510.400.559.6001.159.534183.880
Jay ChrzanowskiRoger Cormier352910.345.441.379.820.4491412.586
Hector PerezAlvin Law35307.233.343.267.610.3190511.633
Sergio HerreraMark Rubin352710.370.486.5191.004.466073.889
Davy AndrewsAndres Vargas35317.226.314.226.540.3410410.677
Jay ChrzanowskiBrian Mangan35307.233.314.367.681.3550412.600
Sergio HerreraJay Chrzanowski353113.419.486.5481.034.482043.903
Mike FusilliChris Coleman35299.310.400.310.710.414141.966
Mike FusilliRoger Cormier35246.250.486.250.736.4341103.875
Hector PerezAndres Vargas363511.314.333.343.676.330017.800
Brian ManganMark Rubin362811.393.528.5361.063.550086.786
Christos PlakasJohn B.363512.343.361.371.733.356106.829
Kareem HusainiJoel Hiraldo Comas36318.258.361.355.716.483233.903
Dennis CipriatiWilson De La Cruz36338.242.306.333.639.3671210.697
Christos PlakasBrian Mangan36286.214.389.357.746.4251711.607
Brian ManganSergio Herrera37329.281.351.438.789.444133.906
Christos PlakasKareem Husaini373412.353.405.559.964.489038.765
Dennis CipriatiChristos Plakas383712.324.342.405.748.475011.973
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Molina383417.500.553.6181.170.563132.941
Davy AndrewsKareem Husaini383011.367.474.467.940.420079.700
Kareem HusainiFausto Guzman383114.452.526.8061.333.5690610.677
Ruben Molina Sr.Mikey Rodriguez38317.226.368.226.594.3732512.613
Christos PlakasRoger Cormier38349.265.342.265.607.3152210.706
Sergio HerreraWilson De La Cruz38308.267.405.400.805.432254.867
Christos PlakasMark Rubin393413.382.462.6761.138.574056.824
Christos PlakasScott Bitterman393512.343.385.400.785.421039.743
Sergio HerreraRoger Cormier393311.333.436.333.769.389155.848
Kevin ChauMike Fusilli40225.227.525.318.843.4894128.636
Wilson De La CruzMark Rubin403012.400.525.467.992.472093.900
Hector PerezFausto Guzman403811.289.325.500.825.4660212.684
Ruben Molina Sr.Johan Guzman403318.545.625.9391.564.642076.818
Kareem HusainiGeorge Ramirez403320.606.675.8791.554.721072.939
Ruben Molina Sr.Mark Rubin413012.400.512.5671.079.507092.933
Brian ManganAlvin Law41378.216.293.216.509.3800412.676
Kareem HusainiJohan Guzman422913.448.619.8281.447.6130132.931
Jay ChrzanowskiMark Rubin423411.324.429.500.929.449167.794
Mike FusilliSergio Herrera423510.286.381.343.724.4882401.000
Sergio HerreraChristos Plakas423415.441.524.5591.083.606162.941
Dennis CipriatiMike Fusilli423818.474.524.8681.392.620046.842
Kareem HusainiAnthony Elliott433616.444.535.5001.035.511076.833
Jay ChrzanowskiSergio Herrera433918.462.512.5901.101.483131.974
Brian ManganMike Fusilli433113.419.581.7741.356.562395.839
Hector PerezKareem Husaini433711.297.372.378.750.4231414.622
Dennis CipriatiAlvin Law433610.278.372.306.678.404155.861
Mike FusilliBrian Mangan443312.364.523.7881.311.57801111.667
Christos PlakasKevin Chau443012.400.591.4671.058.4911133.900
Hector PerezKevin Chau443510.286.432.343.775.473186.829
Kareem HusainiJacob Molina443418.529.636.7351.372.6680101.971
Ruben Molina Sr.Naijia Huang454010.250.333.250.583.3620512.700
Mike FusilliMark Rubin453014.467.622.8671.489.6160141.967
Ruben Molina Sr.Jose Santelises453412.353.511.412.923.4931102.941
Christos PlakasJay Chrzanowski453713.351.455.405.860.470166.838
Sergio HerreraAlvin Law463911.282.391.282.673.365077.821
Ruben Molina Sr.Davy Andrews463925.641.696.6921.388.675251.974
Christos PlakasDavy Andrews463815.395.478.421.899.451161.974
Mike FusilliWilson De La Cruz464117.415.478.6101.088.572235.878
Wilson De La CruzChristos Plakas463914.359.435.436.871.431157.821
Kareem HusainiFernando Guerra463910.256.370.282.652.353169.769
Hector PerezFernando Guerra47429.214.298.214.512.3493212.714
Wilson De La CruzChris Coleman474013.325.426.425.851.426346.850
Hector PerezRuben Molina Sr.474422.500.511.5681.079.532022.955
Christos PlakasAndres Vargas474711.234.234.277.511.362008.830
Sergio HerreraChris Coleman484214.333.417.333.750.450331.976
Jay ChrzanowskiWilson De La Cruz49409.225.313.275.588.2860610.750
Sergio HerreraMike Fusilli493716.432.551.5681.119.567474.892
Ruben Molina Sr.Hector Perez494215.357.449.429.878.439435.881
Kareem HusainiKevin Chau503513.371.560.6291.189.5671145.857
Wilson De La CruzMike Fusilli535024.480.509.7201.229.595128.840
Dennis CipriatiChris Coleman545318.340.352.415.767.457016.887
Christos PlakasRuben Molina Sr.555230.577.600.8651.465.689032.962
Jay ChrzanowskiKevin Chau564517.378.500.5111.011.54911010.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Rizzotto564824.500.571.7081.280.584442.958
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Meade59399.231.492.231.722.4143177.821
Ruben Molina Sr.Scott Bitterman595116.314.379.333.713.371242.961
Jay ChrzanowskiChris Coleman595515.273.322.309.631.3830411.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Fernando Guerra605515.273.333.327.661.3330510.818
Kareem HusainiJordan Molina614917.347.443.551.994.4411913.735
Ruben Molina Sr.Andres Vargas615620.357.410.411.821.461054.929
Jay ChrzanowskiChristos Plakas615121.412.492.5881.080.526096.882
Kareem HusainiMike Fusilli624110.244.500.390.890.48102112.707
Kareem HusainiRuben Molina Jr.625222.423.516.6151.132.5340108.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Guzman625432.593.645.9811.627.690179.833
Christos PlakasWilson De La Cruz635013.260.413.280.693.35401312.760
Jay ChrzanowskiAlvin Law635714.246.317.368.686.3801520.649
Christos PlakasAdam Slider665618.321.424.375.799.3980108.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson Aguasvivas675828.483.552.6211.173.556275.914
Jay ChrzanowskiMike Fusilli675821.362.433.6031.036.4683517.707
Kareem HusainiAlvin Law684314.326.537.395.933.4741219.791
Christos PlakasChris Coleman757123.324.360.338.698.3931313.817
Christos PlakasSergio Herrera766921.304.368.406.774.468165.928
Kareem HusainiJeremy Molina766126.426.526.5251.051.5042129.852
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Tejada766522.338.421.508.929.4557311.831
Ruben Molina Sr.Christos Plakas837728.364.398.442.839.416056.922
Christos PlakasMike Fusilli836523.354.482.492.974.47801714.785
Ruben Molina Sr.George Ramirez857531.413.459.6671.125.5380810.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Alec Smalley858438.452.447.536.983.5270001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Anthony Elliott867825.321.384.385.768.4440815.808
Ruben Molina Sr.Firsy Molina888134.420.443.5801.023.491148.901
Ruben Molina Sr.Alvin Law987827.346.449.372.821.46651214.821
Christos PlakasAlvin Law1038926.292.369.348.717.38221023.742
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Molina1038843.489.553.8521.406.61631112.864
Kareem HusainiChris Coleman1058225.305.438.341.780.4301207.915
Ruben Molina Sr.Kevin Chau1109242.457.536.5981.134.52921513.859
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson De La Cruz1139628.292.389.396.785.39731311.885
Ruben Molina Sr.Mike Fusilli12910639.368.457.472.929.46321812.887
Kareem HusainiRuben Molina Sr.13112165.537.557.7271.285.578085.959
Ruben Molina Sr.Jordan Molina13211643.371.439.500.939.4789613.888
Ruben Molina Sr.Jeremy Molina15013155.420.473.6031.076.4769729.779
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Coleman17615748.306.375.325.700.3998106.962
Ruben Molina Sr.Ruben Molina Jr.19216366.405.490.5461.036.49832528.828
Ruben Molina Sr.Kareem Husaini23319894.475.519.7321.252.54142324.879