Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Batter vs. Pitcher

Season Games · Season & Playoff Games · Pickup Games · All Games

This data includes most games starting from June 25, 2011 (the 48-4 game). The following games are missing:

Click on a header to sort. Click it again to reverse sort.

Pitcher Batter PA AB H AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA HBP BB K CNT
Ruben Molina Sr.Ruben Molina Jr.25222093.423.492.5771.069.51052632.855
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Coleman25222366.296.365.318.683.384111512.946
Ruben Molina Sr.Kareem Husaini23319894.475.519.7321.252.54142324.879
Ruben Molina Sr.Jeremy Molina19717271.413.472.5871.059.48691335.797
Ruben Molina Sr.George Ramirez19017170.409.453.6261.078.51701619.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Molina17014165.461.541.7521.293.56491821.851
Ruben Molina Sr.Jordan Molina16213955.396.469.5831.052.51812917.878
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson De La Cruz14212237.303.394.410.804.41531616.869
Ruben Molina Sr.Alec Smalley13612950.388.412.450.861.471334.969
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Rizzotto13211350.442.519.6021.121.5228107.938
Kareem HusainiRuben Molina Sr.13112165.537.557.7271.285.578085.959
Ruben Molina Sr.Mike Fusilli12910639.368.457.472.929.46321812.887
Ruben Molina Sr.Firsy Molina12511649.422.440.5601.000.4831514.879
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Tejada12110237.363.446.5591.005.47413418.824
Ruben Molina Sr.Admir Deljanin11510344.427.482.485.968.4803811.893
Ruben Molina Sr.Zaviel Young1108538.447.536.5761.113.4926156.929
Ruben Molina Sr.Kevin Chau1109242.457.536.5981.134.52921513.859
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Lee1098842.477.533.7611.294.55831211.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Ben Lee10710131.307.346.366.712.381249.911
Kareem HusainiChris Coleman1058225.305.438.341.780.4301207.915
Christos PlakasAlvin Law1038926.292.369.348.717.38221023.742
Ruben Molina Sr.Alvin Law987827.346.449.372.821.46651214.821
Ruben Molina Sr.Christos Plakas968730.345.396.414.810.410086.931
Ruben Molina Sr.Benny Suh927732.416.505.5711.077.49841010.870
Ruben Molina Sr.Mikey Rodriguez927524.320.424.347.771.4027818.760
Ruben Molina Sr.Berto Gutierrez927824.308.391.321.712.363398.897
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Song907618.237.344.263.608.35301316.789
Ruben Molina Sr.Anthony Elliott867825.321.384.385.768.4440815.808
Ruben Molina Sr.Bacilio Bencosme857524.320.400.373.773.4117316.787
Christos PlakasMike Fusilli836523.354.482.492.974.47801714.785
Ruben Molina Sr.Stan Choi827517.227.293.267.559.3063416.787
Berto GutierrezJacob Molina806127.443.563.8201.382.57401810.836
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson Aguasvivas807029.414.488.5291.016.520288.886
Ruben Molina Sr.Ryan Schlachter796016.267.418.367.784.3911074.933
Berto GutierrezAlec Smalley797621.276.304.342.646.358123.961
Ruben Molina Sr.Melvin Panameno786116.262.423.311.735.3831344.934
Ruben Molina Sr.Matthew Bui776729.433.494.5071.001.483547.896
Christos PlakasSergio Herrera766921.304.368.406.774.468165.928
Kareem HusainiJeremy Molina766126.426.526.5251.051.5042129.852
Christos PlakasChris Coleman767224.333.368.347.716.4001313.819
Berto GutierrezJordan Molina766326.413.513.5711.085.5131127.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Patrick Luk757025.357.387.557.944.453136.914
Berto GutierrezMikey Rodriguez756213.210.347.210.556.30731017.726
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Sr.747232.444.446.528.974.451013.958
Ruben Molina Sr.John Lee716618.273.324.273.597.3452312.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Sam Choi696424.375.420.422.842.420145.922
Berto GutierrezFausto Molina686220.323.382.387.769.390247.887
Kareem HusainiAlvin Law684314.326.537.395.933.4741219.791
Ruben Molina Sr.Mark Rubin685220.385.500.5191.019.4892123.942
Berto GutierrezChris Tejada685922.373.412.492.903.4454213.780
Berto GutierrezBen Lee686419.297.338.328.666.3311313.797
Jay ChrzanowskiMike Fusilli675821.362.433.6031.036.4683517.707
Ruben Molina Sr.Dave Konowitch676331.492.522.6031.126.523131.984
Berto GutierrezJeremy Molina665621.375.470.5361.005.5005511.804
Christos PlakasAdam Slider665618.321.424.375.799.3980108.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Molina655632.571.631.7501.381.623183.946
Jay ChrzanowskiAlvin Law635714.246.317.368.686.3801520.649
Christos PlakasWilson De La Cruz635013.260.413.280.693.35401312.760
Kareem HusainiMike Fusilli624110.244.500.390.890.48102112.707
Thomas RizzottoChris Coleman62549.167.274.167.441.2542610.815
Kareem HusainiRuben Molina Jr.625222.423.516.6151.132.5340108.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Molina625920.339.355.475.829.403113.949
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Guzman625432.593.645.9811.627.690179.833
Kareem HusainiJordan Molina614917.347.443.551.994.4411913.735
Ruben Molina Sr.Scott Bitterman615318.340.400.358.758.388242.962
Ruben Molina Sr.Andres Vargas615620.357.410.411.821.461054.929
Jay ChrzanowskiChristos Plakas615121.412.492.5881.080.526096.882
Ruben Molina Sr.Emmet Ashton615620.357.410.357.767.385233.946
Ruben Molina Sr.Fernando Guerra605515.273.333.327.661.3330510.818
Berto GutierrezAdoniz Vallejo604610.217.400.283.683.35111311.761
Zaviel YoungRuben Molina Sr.605023.460.500.6201.120.536253.940
Berto GutierrezBriant De La Rosa604824.500.600.5631.163.553393.938
Ruben Molina Sr.Pastor Kim605526.473.517.5271.044.467052.964
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Meade59399.231.492.231.722.4143177.821
Mikey RodriguezThomas Rizzotto593612.333.593.5281.121.5225182.944
Jay ChrzanowskiChris Coleman595515.273.322.309.631.3830411.800
Berto GutierrezZaviel Young594722.468.542.6171.159.545283.936
Ruben Molina Sr.Taeho Kim585324.453.500.5661.066.502144.925
Ruben Molina Sr.Chungha Chang585318.340.397.358.755.379052.962
Berto GutierrezChris Coleman585112.235.328.275.602.381166.882
Ruben Molina Sr.Juan Carlos584422.500.603.6591.263.54531010.773
Thomas RizzottoJeremy Molina575416.296.333.426.759.3982119.648
Ruben Molina Sr.Chan Lee574214.333.509.381.890.4931147.833
Jay ChrzanowskiKevin Chau564517.378.500.5111.011.54911010.778
Dennis CipriatiChris Coleman565518.327.339.400.739.458016.891
Ruben Molina Sr.Don C554818.375.455.396.850.393255.896
Thomas RizzottoJordan Molina554420.455.547.7271.274.5203615.659
Christos PlakasRuben Molina Sr.555230.577.600.8651.465.689032.962
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Sr.545317.321.333.321.654.416014.925
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Liu545114.275.315.333.648.327212.961
Ruben Molina Sr.Adoniz Vallejo544520.444.537.5561.093.521367.844
Thomas RizzottoJacob Molina534314.326.453.488.941.43501010.767
Wilson De La CruzMike Fusilli535024.480.509.7201.229.595128.840
Zaviel YoungLuis Vallejo523816.421.558.5531.110.4913108.789
Ruben Molina Sr.Jaehyun Kim524813.271.327.292.619.323136.875
Berto GutierrezThomas Rizzotto514217.405.500.476.976.4713514.667
Berto GutierrezSam Choi504616.348.400.348.748.365134.913
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Sr.504312.279.380.349.729.374072.953
Pastor KimRuben Molina Jr.504818.375.380.6251.005.4380112.750
Kareem HusainiKevin Chau503513.371.560.6291.189.5671145.857
Sergio HerreraMike Fusilli493716.432.551.5681.119.567474.892
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Y. Song494215.357.449.429.878.4371611.738
Ruben Molina Sr.Andrew Cohen49469.196.245.196.441.2660310.783
Pastor KimAlec Smalley494619.413.438.500.938.443024.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Hector Perez494215.357.449.429.878.439435.881
Jay ChrzanowskiWilson De La Cruz49409.225.313.275.588.2860610.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Lee494521.467.510.5331.044.578041.978
Alec SmalleyAdoniz Vallejo483716.432.563.6761.238.6061107.811
Berto GutierrezStan Choi484215.357.438.405.842.4441510.762
Sergio HerreraChris Coleman484214.333.417.333.750.450331.976
Thomas RizzottoChris Tejada483813.342.479.5261.005.4632817.553
Thomas RizzottoBenny Suh483717.459.583.5681.151.514477.811
Berto GutierrezGeorge Ramirez484119.463.542.5851.127.535165.878
Pastor KimJuan Carlos474115.366.447.488.935.4541510.756
Christos PlakasAndres Vargas474711.234.234.277.511.362008.830
Pastor KimJeremy Molina474012.300.362.475.837.396238.800
Zaviel YoungMatthew Bui47308.267.511.300.811.42731311.633
Wilson De La CruzChris Coleman474013.325.426.425.851.426346.850
Hector PerezFernando Guerra47429.214.298.214.512.3493212.714
Alec SmalleyChris Coleman474011.275.383.275.658.455073.925
Hector PerezRuben Molina Sr.474422.500.511.5681.079.532022.955
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Vallejo474213.310.362.357.719.385311.976
Thomas RizzottoZaviel Young47359.257.447.286.733.4043912.657
Berto GutierrezMatthew Bui473313.394.574.7581.332.6114106.818
Pastor KimJordan Molina474421.477.511.9321.442.6911201.000
Mike FusilliWilson De La Cruz464117.415.478.6101.088.572235.878
Kareem HusainiFernando Guerra463910.256.370.282.652.353169.769
Wilson De La CruzChristos Plakas463914.359.435.436.871.431157.821
Ruben Molina Sr.Davy Andrews463925.641.696.6921.388.675251.974
Christos PlakasDavy Andrews463815.395.478.421.899.451161.974
Pastor KimChris Coleman464214.333.391.333.725.378221.976
Sergio HerreraAlvin Law463911.282.391.282.673.365077.821
Berto GutierrezRyan Schlachter454017.425.489.500.989.484234.900
Berto GutierrezAdmir Deljanin454214.333.378.357.735.377127.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Eddie Park45429.214.267.238.505.277128.810
Mike FusilliMark Rubin453014.467.622.8671.489.6160141.967
Ruben Molina Sr.Naijia Huang454010.250.333.250.583.3620512.700
Berto GutierrezMelvin Panameno453512.343.489.486.975.500285.857
Chris TejadaMark Rubin454216.381.400.429.829.408024.905
Christos PlakasJay Chrzanowski453713.351.455.405.860.470166.838
Ruben Molina Sr.Jose Santelises453412.353.511.412.923.4931102.941
Christos PlakasKevin Chau443012.400.591.4671.058.4911133.900
Kareem HusainiJacob Molina443418.529.636.7351.372.6680101.971
Hector PerezKevin Chau443510.286.432.343.775.473186.829
Mike FusilliBrian Mangan443312.364.523.7881.311.57801111.667
Hector PerezKareem Husaini433711.297.372.378.750.4231414.622
Brian ManganMike Fusilli433113.419.581.7741.356.562395.839
Berto GutierrezFirsy Molina433711.297.372.405.777.367058.784
Kareem HusainiAnthony Elliott433616.444.535.5001.035.511076.833
Dennis CipriatiAlvin Law433610.278.372.306.678.404155.861
Jay ChrzanowskiSergio Herrera433918.462.512.5901.101.483131.974
Mikey RodriguezJaehyun Kim42348.235.357.265.622.302345.853
Pastor KimRuben Molina Sr.423718.486.548.5951.142.570141.973
Mike FusilliSergio Herrera423510.286.381.343.724.4882401.000
Thomas RizzottoStan Choi42341.029.175.029.204.1702414.588
Kareem HusainiJohan Guzman422913.448.619.8281.447.6130132.931
Dennis CipriatiMike Fusilli423818.474.524.8681.392.620046.842
Thomas RizzottoAlec Smalley423813.342.405.421.826.459046.842
Zaviel YoungJaehyun Kim423613.361.452.389.841.456157.806
Sergio HerreraChristos Plakas423415.441.524.5591.083.606162.941
Jay ChrzanowskiMark Rubin423411.324.429.500.929.449167.794
Berto GutierrezJustin Ramos423614.389.452.6671.119.555054.889
Thomas RizzottoBacilio Bencosme41339.273.390.303.693.3752510.697
Brian ManganAlvin Law41378.216.293.216.509.3800412.676
Thomas RizzottoBen Lee41358.229.341.257.599.3351513.629
Pastor KimPeter Song41307.233.390.300.690.351185.833
Kevin ChauMike Fusilli40225.227.525.318.843.4894128.636
Wilson De La CruzMark Rubin403012.400.525.467.992.472093.900
Sam ChoiAlec Smalley403715.405.450.432.882.493121.973
Alec SmalleyJohn Lee40355.143.250.143.393.295058.771
Berto GutierrezTony Lee403312.364.462.5761.037.483154.879
Kareem HusainiGeorge Ramirez403320.606.675.8791.554.721072.939
Thomas RizzottoGeorge Ramirez402811.393.550.4641.014.4642911.607
Hector PerezFausto Guzman403811.289.325.500.825.4660212.684
Pastor KimZaviel Young403414.412.500.5881.088.520158.765
Chris TejadaTony Lee403419.559.615.7351.351.615236.824
Berto GutierrezLuis Vallejo40318.258.375.258.633.330163.903
Ruben Molina Sr.Johan Guzman403318.545.625.9391.564.642076.818
Thomas RizzottoTony Lee39295.172.385.172.557.3023716.448
Christos PlakasScott Bitterman393512.343.385.400.785.421039.743
Thomas RizzottoMikey Rodriguez39328.250.385.375.760.3753416.500
Thomas RizzottoPeter Song39314.129.282.129.411.2690714.548
Sergio HerreraRoger Cormier393311.333.436.333.769.389155.848
Dennis CipriatiChristos Plakas393712.324.359.405.764.482111.973
Christos PlakasMark Rubin393413.382.462.6761.138.574056.824
Alec SmalleyJeremy Molina383414.412.447.6471.094.483127.794
Chris TejadaAdoniz Vallejo38277.259.474.296.770.4081108.704
Chris TejadaSam Choi38308.267.421.300.721.375175.833
Zaviel YoungAlec Smalley383213.406.500.5631.063.514065.844
Pastor KimAdoniz Vallejo38307.233.395.300.695.459356.800
Dennis CipriatiWilson De La Cruz38359.257.316.343.659.3711210.714
Davy AndrewsKareem Husaini383011.367.474.467.940.420079.700
Sergio HerreraWilson De La Cruz38308.267.405.400.805.432254.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Bencosme383011.367.474.5331.007.465436.800
Berto GutierrezAndrew Cohen38334.121.216.121.337.219048.758
Kareem HusainiFausto Guzman383114.452.526.8061.333.5690610.677
Christos PlakasRoger Cormier38349.265.342.265.607.3152210.706
Chris TejadaFausto Molina383514.400.421.400.821.419201.971
Thomas RizzottoLuis Vallejo38296.207.368.207.575.343175.828
Brian ManganSergio Herrera37329.281.351.438.789.444133.906
Pastor KimYong Lee37259.360.541.400.941.469383.880
Chris TejadaLuis Vallejo373213.406.486.438.924.498142.938
Ruben Molina Sr.Michael Salerno37329.281.324.344.668.298303.906
Chris TejadaBen Lee373311.333.405.364.769.381224.879
Ruben Molina Sr.Song Koh37328.250.324.250.574.325316.813
Alec SmalleyGeorge Ramirez373412.353.405.471.876.438125.853
Ruben Molina Sr.Dennis Cipriati37278.296.486.296.783.441285.815
Christos PlakasKareem Husaini373412.353.405.559.964.489038.765
Sam ChoiThomas Rizzotto373320.606.649.7581.406.612131.970
Chris TejadaJeremy Molina373412.353.378.500.878.401023.912
Pastor KimJoemar Wilson37269.346.514.5381.052.512374.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Briant De La Rosa363014.467.556.5331.089.491244.867
Brian ManganMark Rubin362811.393.528.5361.063.550086.786
Christos PlakasJohn B.363512.343.361.371.733.356106.829
Ruben Molina Sr.Danny Diaz36309.300.417.367.783.392334.867
Thomas RizzottoAdoniz Vallejo36248.333.556.375.931.452397.708
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Sr.36338.242.306.333.639.339032.939
Hector PerezAndres Vargas363511.314.333.343.676.330017.800
Christos PlakasBrian Mangan36286.214.389.357.746.4251711.607
Pastor KimChungha Chang36338.242.306.242.548.3370301.000
Chris TejadaThomas Rizzotto363311.333.389.485.874.432035.848
Mikey RodriguezBerto Gutierrez362911.379.500.448.948.435164.862
Pastor KimTae Hwang36264.154.361.192.553.318366.769
Kareem HusainiJoel Hiraldo Comas36318.258.361.355.716.483233.903
Chris TejadaStan Choi36328.250.314.250.564.2883011.656
Jay ChrzanowskiBrian Mangan35307.233.314.367.681.3550412.600
Berto GutierrezEmmet Ashton35308.267.343.433.776.416042.933
Mikey RodriguezAdmir Deljanin35235.217.457.217.675.3550116.739
Sergio HerreraJay Chrzanowski353113.419.486.5481.034.482043.903
Mike FusilliChris Coleman35299.310.400.310.710.414141.966
Zaviel YoungThomas Rizzotto35218.381.629.5241.152.5783116.714
Hector PerezAlvin Law35307.233.343.267.610.3190511.633
Berto GutierrezMax Melo35337.212.257.242.500.310027.788
Davy AndrewsAndres Vargas35317.226.314.226.540.3410410.677
Mike FusilliRoger Cormier35246.250.486.250.736.4341103.875
Mikey RodriguezAdoniz Vallejo35215.238.543.286.829.4271137.667
Emmet AshtonMark Rubin35326.188.257.188.445.348126.813
Jay ChrzanowskiRoger Cormier352910.345.441.379.820.4491412.586
Berto GutierrezMark Rubin353218.563.600.8751.475.6751201.000
Sergio HerreraMark Rubin352710.370.486.5191.004.466073.889
Thomas RizzottoFausto Molina353110.323.400.323.723.394227.774
Mikey RodriguezEmmet Ashton342812.429.529.5361.065.4750601.000
Mikey RodriguezBenny Suh34237.304.500.348.848.464375.783
Ruben Molina Sr.John Shin343010.333.412.333.745.377132.933
Ruben Molina Sr.Mike Kaplan342510.400.559.6001.159.534183.880
Sergio HerreraBrian Mangan34289.321.441.429.870.4490611.607
Davy AndrewsMike Fusilli33266.231.394.308.702.394168.692
Alec SmalleySam Choi33266.231.394.231.625.4033401.000
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Sr.333311.333.333.364.697.394004.879
Thomas RizzottoAndrew Cohen33272.074.242.074.316.2690612.556
Thomas RizzottoBriant De La Rosa33214.190.485.286.771.4481116.714
Pastor KimJonathan Suh33329.281.303.281.584.295016.813
Zaviel YoungJonathan Suh33297.241.333.414.747.496044.862
Chris TejadaBerto Gutierrez33289.321.424.357.781.449143.893
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Jr.332711.407.515.8521.367.614333.889
Chris TejadaJaehyun Kim33295.172.273.241.514.357132.931
Zaviel YoungAdoniz Vallejo33227.318.545.409.955.509296.727
Berto GutierrezJohn Lee33325.156.182.156.338.271108.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Brian Cabrera322710.370.438.407.845.439048.704
Hector PerezThomas Meade322611.423.531.462.993.541063.885
Jacob FowlerDavy Andrews323013.433.469.500.969.489021.967
Alec SmalleyStan Choi32252.080.281.080.361.301167.720
Sam ChoiMelvin Panameno32279.333.438.333.771.368234.852
Pastor KimDavid Liotta322913.448.469.6551.124.503111.966
Hector PerezMike Fusilli32268.308.438.538.976.4531513.500
Dennis CipriatiJay Chrzanowski323110.323.344.419.763.393104.871
Davy AndrewsRuben Molina Jr.322710.370.469.5561.024.5041410.630
Thomas RizzottoMatthew Bui32217.333.500.381.881.413364.810
Davy AndrewsChris Coleman32244.167.375.167.542.379082.917
Pastor KimBen Lee32329.281.281.344.625.303005.844
Kareem HusainiChristos Plakas322310.435.563.5221.084.539082.913
Berto GutierrezJohn Sim312611.423.500.5001.000.524137.731
Kareem HusainiAndres Vargas31298.276.323.345.667.390021.966
Alec SmalleyMelvin Panameno312813.464.516.7141.230.585211.964
Davy AndrewsRuben Molina Sr.313010.333.323.467.789.454003.900
Wilson De La CruzJoe Materrorist312913.448.452.517.969.452011.966
Alec SmalleyZaviel Young31246.250.419.333.753.450254.833
Christos PlakasJordan Molina31279.333.387.481.869.465123.889
Chris TejadaMatthew Bui312911.379.419.7241.143.505025.828
Kareem HusainiWilson De La Cruz312911.379.419.517.937.468024.862
Jacob FowlerRuben Molina Sr.312612.462.548.5001.048.476146.769
Emmet AshtonJacob Molina31269.346.452.500.952.4221410.615
Mikey RodriguezStan Choi31244.167.333.167.500.345157.708
Mikey RodriguezPeter Song31176.353.633.353.986.5082111.941
Wilson De La CruzHJ Kwon31278.296.355.6671.022.533213.889
Chris TejadaZaviel Young312910.345.355.517.872.457016.793
Emmet AshtonMikey Rodriguez31256.240.367.360.727.3252311.560
Thomas RizzottoAdmir Deljanin31265.192.323.192.515.350057.731
Wilson De La CruzAlvin Law312310.435.581.5221.102.591444.826
Pastor KimAdmir Deljanin302910.345.367.379.746.366014.862
Alec SmalleyJordan Molina302412.500.567.9581.525.6361401.000
Alec SmalleyDon C30256.240.367.280.647.404146.760
Dennis CipriatiAndres Vargas30297.241.267.276.543.308105.828
Brian ManganChristos Plakas30289.321.367.393.760.463022.929
Jay ChrzanowskiKareem Husaini30236.261.433.478.912.467258.652
Daniel MolinaRuben Molina Sr.30288.286.333.357.690.341026.786
Hector PerezDavy Andrews302713.481.533.6301.163.631031.963
Kareem HusainiChris Tejada302613.500.533.7691.303.603122.923
Brian ManganRoger Cormier30234.174.367.174.541.380075.783
Sam ChoiChris Tejada30297.241.267.276.543.277107.759
Berto GutierrezMax Arm30267.269.333.385.718.316122.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Steven Ha30253.120.267.120.387.2410518.280
Berto GutierrezZeuxi De La Cruz292812.429.448.500.948.452012.929
Kareem HusainiSergio Herrera29269.346.414.346.760.450122.923
Kevin ChauAdam Slider292910.345.345.379.724.417002.931
Hector PerezScott Bitterman29258.320.414.360.774.391045.800
Geronimo SanchezJaehyun Kim29244.167.241.167.408.326033.875
Thomas RizzottoMichael Salerno29227.318.483.5451.028.480074.818
Hector PerezWilson De La Cruz29238.348.483.5221.004.443065.783
Sergio HerreraJoe Materrorist292815.536.552.8211.373.650011.964
Chris TejadaChris Coleman29288.286.310.286.596.306101.964
Christos PlakasJohan Guzman292410.417.483.500.983.529135.792
Kevin ChauChris Coleman292610.385.379.462.841.390016.769
Kareem HusainiJose Santelises292410.417.517.417.934.466052.917
Berto GutierrezDaniel Molina292212.545.6551.0001.655.697161.955
Mike FusilliAdam Slider29246.250.379.250.629.374051.958
Mikey RodriguezJeremy Molina29247.292.414.417.830.408053.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Yafreisy Figaro29234.174.345.304.649.311337.696
Thomas RizzottoMark Rubin29267.269.345.308.653.3350313.500
Wilson De La CruzRoger Cormier29258.320.414.360.774.487134.840
Alec SmalleyTaeho Kim292511.440.483.480.963.459031.960
Pastor KimEddie Park29234.174.345.174.519.2763311.522
Mikey RodriguezMatthew Bui29174.235.552.353.905.4472102.882
Jay ChrzanowskiDennis Cipriati28224.182.357.182.539.350155.773
Mike FusilliAlvin Law28193.158.429.158.586.396274.789
Alec SmalleyBerto Gutierrez28239.391.500.5221.022.522232.913
Thomas RizzottoDave Konowitch282615.577.607.7691.376.693111.962
Mikey RodriguezChris Coleman28175.294.571.294.866.47811001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Johnathan Cooper28267.269.321.308.629.323114.846
Emmet AshtonJordan Molina28248.333.393.417.810.425124.833
Berto GutierrezBacilio Bencosme28238.348.464.391.856.400234.826
Sergio HerreraMike Kaplan28258.320.393.440.833.438126.760
Berto GutierrezJaehyun Kim28239.391.500.5221.022.489143.870
Kareem HusainiDavy Andrews282214.636.643.9091.552.661222.909
Wilson De La CruzBrian Mangan27204.200.370.200.570.361066.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Geronimo Sanchez27248.333.370.375.745.401025.792
Ruben Molina Sr.Junghwan Chang27256.240.296.280.576.266025.800
Geronimo SanchezMark Rubin27248.333.407.542.949.478036.750
Wilson De La CruzKevin Chau27227.318.444.409.854.529145.773
Mikey RodriguezTony Lee27168.500.692.5001.192.571371.938
Berto GutierrezJuan Carlos27245.208.296.250.546.327034.833
Zaviel YoungSam Choi27248.333.407.333.741.416126.750
Pastor KimJaehyun Kim27268.308.333.385.718.319013.885
Emmet AshtonJeremy Molina27219.429.519.476.995.447147.667
Kevin ChauAlvin Law27237.304.407.391.799.366136.739
Thomas RizzottoWilson De La Cruz27233.130.259.130.390.2432210.565
Chris TejadaBenny Suh27257.280.333.320.653.367024.840
Christos PlakasDave Siso272112.571.630.6191.249.614053.857
Chris TejadaAdmir Deljanin27257.280.333.280.613.322115.800
Kevin ChauWilson De La Cruz272211.500.593.6821.274.551052.909
Brian ManganWilson De La Cruz27249.375.444.500.944.486033.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Sung Gi Park27277.259.259.259.519.267005.815
Alec SmalleyBen Lee27187.389.593.5561.148.584452.889
Zaviel YoungJordan Molina27195.263.444.526.971.4531610.474
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Jr.272411.458.4811.0001.481.586025.792
Davy AndrewsJacob Molina272010.500.630.7501.380.616072.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Alex Kim27196.316.519.368.887.530264.789
Hector PerezJordan Molina272412.500.519.8751.394.568115.792
Mikey RodriguezLuis Vallejo27239.391.481.5221.003.480132.913
Davy AndrewsAlvin Law27224.182.333.182.515.370146.727
Sam ChoiMatthew Bui27227.318.444.455.899.442414.818
Zaviel YoungBerto Gutierrez27182.111.407.167.574.356279.500
Berto GutierrezBenny Suh272114.667.741.7141.455.6390601.000
Thomas RizzottoSong Koh27255.200.259.240.499.267027.720
Chris TejadaAlec Smalley272612.462.481.5381.020.5530101.000
Kevin ChauRuben Molina Sr.262314.609.654.9131.567.695212.913
Chris TejadaRyan Schlachter26218.381.423.7141.137.488122.905
Mikey RodriguezChan Lee26220.000.120.000.120.189035.773
Wilson De La CruzAlejandro Sierra26239.391.462.5651.027.519035.783
Jay ChrzanowskiPatrick Craig26217.333.462.333.795.488141.952
Daniel MolinaThomas Rizzotto262411.458.500.6251.125.524117.708
Alec SmalleyTony Lee26215.238.346.286.632.4740401.000
Mike FusilliDave Siso262310.435.462.6521.114.503114.826
Thomas RizzottoJuan Carlos26195.263.462.263.725.402077.632
Pastor KimLuis Vallejo26259.360.385.360.745.5160101.000
Christos PlakasThomas Meade26220.000.154.000.154.182044.818
Brian ManganKevin Chau26178.471.600.5881.188.603162.882
Mikey RodriguezZaviel Young26206.300.462.400.862.400063.850
Sergio HerreraKevin Chau26218.381.500.5241.024.560052.905
Mikey RodriguezBen Lee26218.381.480.381.861.424133.857
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Molina26177.412.615.8241.439.6201801.000
Christos PlakasPatrick Craig26247.292.346.417.763.407024.833
Berto GutierrezMichael Salerno262611.423.423.5771.000.574003.885
Christos PlakasFausto Guzman26234.174.269.261.530.247039.609
Zaviel YoungJacob Molina26177.412.615.5291.145.519185.706
Sam ChoiRuben Molina Sr.25228.364.400.500.900.460021.955
Geronimo SanchezTaeho Kim25256.240.240.280.520.2660001.000
Emmet AshtonFausto Molina25219.429.520.5241.044.467132.905
Berto GutierrezJoshua Williams25255.200.200.240.440.2300012.520
Pastor KimStan Choi25239.391.440.478.918.446022.913
Kareem HusainiScott Bitterman252412.500.520.5421.062.511013.875
Zaviel YoungJustin Ramos25189.500.640.6111.251.590076.667
Emmet AshtonAlec Smalley25208.400.500.5501.050.481131.950
Ruben Molina Sr.Dario Rosario25206.300.440.400.840.390321.950
Mikey RodriguezJuan Carlos25195.263.440.263.703.463064.789
Ruben Molina Sr.Gabriel Lopes25232.087.160.087.247.1660217.261
Dennis CipriatiFausto Guzman25216.286.360.571.931.460038.619
Christos PlakasJacob Molina25187.389.520.7221.242.580062.889
Pastor KimThomas Rizzotto251911.579.680.6841.364.636333.842
Berto GutierrezJunghwan Chang25229.409.480.455.935.424036.727
Ruben Molina Sr.Fredi Sanchez25237.304.360.565.925.504115.783
Alec SmalleyDaniel Bencosme25197.368.480.421.901.521141.947
Berto GutierrezChris Pitre25236.261.280.348.628.272015.783
Geronimo SanchezGeorge Ramirez252211.500.560.7271.287.588034.818
Geronimo SanchezMikey Rodriguez25212.095.240.095.335.261049.571
Chris TejadaJordan Molina25226.273.360.364.724.369218.636
Kareem HusainiThomas Meade25183.167.400.167.567.310075.722
Mike FusilliJay Chrzanowski25219.429.520.7141.234.595042.905
Pastor KimJohn Sim25246.250.280.333.613.309016.750
Hector PerezChristos Plakas25185.278.417.278.694.398051.944
Alec SmalleyThomas Rizzotto25237.304.360.348.708.472112.913
Sam ChoiBerto Gutierrez25219.429.520.5241.044.468133.857
Emmet AshtonChris Coleman25246.250.280.250.530.282013.875
Mikey RodriguezMelvin Panameno24124.333.667.4171.083.5663901.000
Kareem HusainiRoger Cormier24183.167.333.167.500.379143.833
Christos PlakasFernando Guerra24205.250.375.300.675.361133.850
Sam ChoiAdoniz Vallejo24197.368.500.474.974.442148.579
John B.Mike Fusilli242110.476.500.6191.119.554021.952
Jay ChrzanowskiAndres Vargas24224.182.250.227.477.378027.682
Jay ChrzanowskiHJ Kwon24205.250.375.300.675.363226.700
Chris TejadaEdison Ferreira24222.091.167.136.303.1880216.273
Geronimo SanchezBenny Suh24194.211.348.316.664.376134.789
Jacob FowlerKareem Husaini24188.444.583.7781.361.604066.667
Christos PlakasJose Cornier24210.000.125.000.125.0900312.429
Wilson De La CruzSergio Herrera242111.524.542.6191.161.539021.952
Kevin ChauSergio Herrera242410.417.417.6671.083.499004.833
Mike FusilliChristos Plakas24229.409.458.409.867.4740201.000
Jacob FowlerMike Fusilli24161.063.375.063.438.2791710.375
Kareem HusainiJames Parrilla24175.294.500.353.853.450073.824
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Jr.241910.526.625.9471.572.638053.842
Zaviel YoungGeorge Ramirez24164.250.500.250.750.4280810.375
Thomas MeadeChris Coleman24218.381.458.381.839.5451201.000
Chris TejadaFirsy Molina242210.455.500.5001.000.449026.727
Berto GutierrezPatrick Luk24188.444.542.6671.208.582051.944
Mike FusilliJohn B.24226.273.333.273.606.286111.955
Berto GutierrezPeter Song24224.182.250.182.432.287022.909
Jacob FowlerThomas Meade24195.263.417.316.732.352056.684
Sergio HerreraKareem Husaini24195.263.417.474.890.433146.684
Zaviel YoungTony Lee24163.188.458.250.708.3681710.375
Chris TejadaJustin Ramos23195.263.391.474.865.383136.684
Hector PerezJacob Molina232212.545.565.9091.474.617014.818
Thomas RizzottoSam Choi23194.211.348.211.558.362046.684
Sergio HerreraAdam Slider23198.421.522.474.995.493041.947
Chris TejadaPeter Song23203.150.261.150.411.331037.650
Berto GutierrezJoemar Wilson23167.438.609.6251.234.6191601.000
Chris TejadaTony Liu23213.143.217.190.408.236116.714
Sam ChoiLuis Vallejo23183.167.348.167.514.394052.889
Sam ChoiJuan Carlos23205.250.318.300.618.353025.750
Brian ManganChris Coleman23198.421.522.474.995.4930401.000
Davy AndrewsFernando Guerra23211.048.130.048.178.222027.667
Bruce LetoJacob Molina23203.150.261.200.461.266034.800
Christos PlakasPiro Espinal23194.211.348.368.716.325047.632
Zaviel YoungDaniel Molina23147.500.652.7141.366.610081.929
Kareem HusainiAdam Slider23195.263.391.316.707.376041.947
Christos PlakasRuben Molina Jr.23204.200.261.450.711.374025.750
Mikey RodriguezRyan Schlachter23138.615.783.9231.706.6893701.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Quito23212.095.174.095.269.222112.905
Geronimo SanchezSam Choi23228.364.348.409.757.328002.909
Emmet AshtonLuis Vallejo23208.400.478.450.928.503123.850
Geronimo SanchezLuis Vallejo23203.150.261.150.411.335304.800
Hector PerezRuben Molina Jr.23185.278.435.389.824.462056.667
Alec SmalleyBenny Suh23187.389.522.389.911.5132301.000
Zaviel YoungJohn Sim23173.176.348.176.524.278326.647
Geronimo SanchezMatthew Bui22205.250.318.300.618.327029.550
Pastor KimSteven Ha22222.091.091.091.182.1240012.455
Thomas RizzottoFirsy Molina22216.286.318.381.699.351017.667
Jay ChrzanowskiJose Cornier22212.095.136.095.232.240019.571
Geronimo SanchezThomas Rizzotto221611.688.7731.0001.773.7272401.000
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Sr.221911.579.591.6841.275.5870201.000
Chris TejadaJacob Molina22208.400.455.8501.305.575024.800
Zaviel YoungSteven Ha22161.063.318.063.381.2402413.188
Pastor KimMatthew Bui221912.632.682.9471.629.725211.947
Mikey RodriguezEdison Ferreira22191.053.136.053.189.1092013.316
Davy AndrewsMike Kaplan22172.118.318.118.436.247148.529
Thomas RizzottoJoemar Wilson22166.375.545.5631.108.490156.625
Daniel MolinaPatrick Luk22217.333.364.429.792.350013.857
Sergio HerreraJose Cornier22202.100.182.100.282.1491111.450
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Molina22211.048.091.048.139.074016.714
Mikey RodriguezPatrick Luk22207.350.364.450.814.392011.950
Andres VargasKareem Husaini22167.438.545.6251.170.497143.813
Ruben Molina Sr.Justin Ramos221710.588.682.7651.447.6201401.000
Dennis CipriatiDavy Andrews221711.647.727.7651.492.6860501.000
Chris TejadaJoshua Williams22213.143.182.190.372.213017.667
Thomas MeadeDavy Andrews22199.474.545.5261.072.565031.947
Kevin ChauJay Chrzanowski22175.294.455.412.866.483052.882
Thomas RizzottoBerto Gutierrez22163.188.364.188.551.328055.688
Pastor KimMichael Salerno21208.400.429.500.929.410011.950
Kareem HusainiMike Kaplan21146.429.619.5001.119.513073.786
Wilson De La CruzJay Chrzanowski21197.368.429.526.955.460022.895
Sam ChoiJeremy Molina211910.526.571.8951.466.657113.842
Thomas MeadeRuben Molina Sr.21197.368.381.421.802.3940101.000
Pastor KimMelvin Panameno212011.550.571.6501.221.537015.750
Dennis CipriatiJoel Hiraldo Comas21208.400.429.400.829.422101.950
Mikey RodriguezMax Arm21188.444.476.444.921.455022.889
Emmet AshtonAndrew Cohen21183.167.286.167.452.277124.778
John B.Kevin Chau21197.368.400.6321.032.5450101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Adam Slider21184.222.286.222.508.284024.778
Thomas MeadeAlvin Law21185.278.381.278.659.364213.833
Christos PlakasAnthony Elliott211910.526.571.6841.256.633024.789
Mikey RodriguezDavid Liotta211913.684.714.9471.662.7071101.000
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Sr.21217.333.333.381.714.448002.905
Kevin ChauDavy Andrews21207.350.333.400.733.4480001.000
Alec SmalleyBrian Cabrera21176.353.476.5881.064.548045.706
Alec SmalleyYong Lee21194.211.286.263.549.388021.947
Chris TejadaEmmet Ashton212010.500.524.5001.024.463011.950
Adam SliderJohn B.21217.333.333.333.667.388001.952
Zaviel YoungTae Hwang21162.125.333.125.458.260237.563
Alec SmalleyTae Hwang21188.444.524.5561.079.523122.889
Alec SmalleyJacob Molina21197.368.429.6841.113.509023.842
John B.Roger Cormier211710.588.619.7651.384.6680301.000
Mikey RodriguezMark Rubin21175.294.429.529.958.418224.765
Geronimo SanchezPatrick Luk21205.250.286.250.536.249013.850
Brian ManganKareem Husaini21182.111.238.167.405.249039.500
Sam ChoiJaehyun Kim21175.294.429.353.782.457133.824
Mike FusilliKevin Chau21169.563.619.8131.432.634132.875
Pastor KimPatrick Luk21198.421.476.5791.055.460021.947
Kevin ChauKareem Husaini21164.250.381.438.818.359224.750
Dennis CipriatiDave Siso20205.250.250.350.600.351005.750
Mike FusilliFernando Guerra20204.200.200.250.450.381005.750
Geronimo SanchezChris Coleman20194.211.250.316.566.297106.684
Adam SliderWilson De La Cruz202010.500.500.7001.200.5620001.000
Mike FusilliHJ Kwon20177.412.450.5881.038.443202.882
Ruben Molina Sr.Richard Conway20209.450.450.6501.100.472002.900
Berto GutierrezChris Petiton20153.200.350.467.817.349048.467
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Fowler201812.667.7001.0001.700.7620201.000
Zaviel YoungPeter Song20176.353.400.412.812.359024.765
Andres VargasAlvin Law20179.529.600.8821.482.662122.882
Christos PlakasBill Santelises20176.353.450.529.979.475036.647
Davy AndrewsJordan Molina20176.353.400.529.929.532113.824
Berto GutierrezTony Liu20174.235.350.235.585.380032.882
Zaviel YoungMikey Rodriguez20103.300.600.300.900.462275.500
Thomas RizzottoJohn Sim20172.118.250.118.368.290039.471
Ruben Molina Sr.Mariano Diaz Jimenez20178.471.550.9411.491.696121.941
Christos PlakasAlejandro Sierra20177.412.500.5291.029.505125.706
Christos PlakasJoel Hiraldo Comas20187.389.450.444.894.406111.944
Dennis CipriatiAdam Slider20179.529.550.5881.138.5400201.000
Zaviel YoungTaeho Kim20154.267.400.467.867.421041.933
Geronimo SanchezTony Lee20165.313.400.313.713.379036.625
Chris TejadaJuan Carlos20185.278.350.444.794.347023.833
Daniel MolinaMax Melo20191.053.100.053.153.127013.842
Kevin ChauMark Rubin20121.083.450.083.533.379086.500
Jay ChrzanowskiAdam Slider201710.588.600.5881.188.614021.941
Daniel MolinaSam Choi20185.278.350.278.628.299115.722
Zaviel YoungDave Konowitch201910.526.550.7891.339.573012.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Suh20189.500.550.5001.050.4770201.000
Chris TejadaZeuxi De La Cruz20198.421.450.6321.082.555012.895
Thomas MeadeMike Fusilli20187.389.450.7221.172.537021.944
Christos PlakasGabe Edelman20207.350.350.350.700.453005.750
Mikey RodriguezJohn Lee20182.111.200.111.311.254026.667
Emmet AshtonSam Choi20164.250.400.250.650.464137.563
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Pinell201910.526.550.5791.129.5511001.000
Alec SmalleyPeter Song20176.353.450.353.803.470032.882
Dennis CipriatiBrian Mangan19142.143.368.143.511.284057.500
Thomas MeadeFernando Guerra19185.278.263.333.596.400001.944
Jason ZhangAdoniz Vallejo19142.143.368.143.511.286144.714
Davy AndrewsKevin Chau19144.286.474.500.974.483055.643
Mikey RodriguezZeuxi De La Cruz19126.500.684.5001.184.5532501.000
Thomas RizzottoYafreisy Figaro19162.125.263.125.388.258129.438
Ruben Molina Sr.John Sim19186.333.368.389.757.388016.667
Berto GutierrezPastor Kim19172.118.211.118.328.171023.824
Kareem HusainiJohn B.19171.059.158.059.217.173115.706
Daniel MolinaBen Lee19183.167.211.167.377.2280110.444
Sam ChoiAdmir Deljanin19187.389.421.389.810.466014.778
Fausto MolinaBen Lee19124.333.579.333.912.505162.833
Sam ChoiEddie Park19132.154.368.154.522.334143.769
Benny SuhThomas Rizzotto19143.214.421.286.707.353236.571
John B.Adam Slider191713.765.7891.0001.789.7620201.000
Alec SmalleyAlex Kim19136.462.632.4621.093.6122401.000
Chris TejadaMax Melo19147.500.632.6431.274.560232.857
Geronimo SanchezAdoniz Vallejo1994.444.737.6671.404.606282.778
Max ArmJacob Molina19145.357.526.357.883.428143.786
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Jr.19174.235.263.412.675.330104.765
Mike FusilliKareem Husaini19148.571.684.7861.470.6252301.000
Alex KimDon C19192.105.105.105.211.143009.526
Daniel MolinaChris Coleman19193.158.158.158.316.142006.684
Sergio HerreraFausto Guzman19145.357.526.7141.241.662052.857
Mike FusilliDavy Andrews19115.455.632.6361.268.6361601.000
Emmet AshtonEdison Ferreira19184.222.263.278.541.295107.611
Jacob FowlerChristos Plakas19121.083.421.167.588.379075.583
Kareem HusainiHector Perez19136.462.632.5381.170.6761501.000
Jacob FowlerKevin Chau19153.200.368.267.635.360048.467
Jay ChrzanowskiJohn B.19195.263.263.263.526.334005.737
Emmet AshtonJoemar Wilson19147.500.632.5001.132.571142.857
Mike FusilliThomas Meade19131.077.368.077.445.276151.923
Kevin ChauAndres Vargas18171.059.111.059.170.243013.824
Fausto MolinaRuben Molina Sr.18177.412.444.529.974.5300101.000
Daniel MolinaChris Pitre18172.118.167.118.284.242019.471
Jay ChrzanowskiJoe Materrorist18153.200.333.200.533.372032.867
Mikey RodriguezJoshua Williams18172.118.167.118.284.242018.529
Chris TejadaMax Arm18175.294.333.353.686.411011.941
Alec SmalleyJoshua Williams18164.250.333.375.708.371117.563
Sergio HerreraAndres Vargas18162.125.167.125.292.293013.813
Zaviel YoungJohn Shin18134.308.500.308.808.403237.462
Stan ChoiThomas Rizzotto18114.364.611.5451.157.569161.909
Davy AndrewsJohan Guzman18175.294.333.353.686.411016.647
Emmet AshtonGeorge Ramirez18155.333.444.533.978.531034.733
Berto GutierrezWilson De La Cruz18142.143.333.286.619.348047.500
Thomas MeadeChristos Plakas18178.471.500.471.971.491011.941
Ruben Molina Sr.Nick Tejeda18175.294.333.294.627.290016.647
Pastor KimAndrew Cohen18174.235.278.235.513.240014.765
Geronimo SanchezJohn Lee18170.000.056.000.056.0421012.294
Mike FusilliRick Raguso18158.533.611.5331.144.5710301.000
Zaviel YoungJohn Lee18140.000.222.000.222.1621310.286
Alec SmalleyLuis Vallejo18153.200.333.200.533.321032.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Brian Mangan18144.286.444.286.730.360045.643
Pastor KimSung Gi Park18174.235.278.294.572.259015.706
Hector PerezMark Rubin18135.385.500.385.885.410044.692
Berto GutierrezDavid Liotta181810.556.556.6111.167.5700001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Max Arm18186.333.333.389.722.370004.778
Zaviel YoungJohnathan Cooper18101.100.500.100.600.372178.200
Hector PerezRoger Cormier18144.286.389.286.675.374212.857
Chris PetitonThomas Rizzotto18145.357.500.5001.000.552134.714
Pastor KimRyan Schlachter18149.643.667.8571.524.627121.929
Christos PlakasRick Raguso18148.571.611.7861.397.6270301.000
Kareem HusainiFirsy Molina18157.467.556.6671.222.526034.733
Kareem HusainiBill Santelises18144.286.444.429.873.501134.714
Wilson AguasvivasChris Coleman18166.375.444.438.882.3990201.000
Sergio HerreraPiro Espinal18166.375.444.5631.007.541113.813
Alec SmalleyJaehyun Kim18147.500.611.7141.325.568132.857
Mike FusilliAndres Vargas18146.429.556.5001.056.533222.857
Chris TejadaBriant De La Rosa18147.500.611.7141.325.623402.857
Brian ManganCarlos Moreno18188.444.444.6111.056.507007.611
Andres VargasMike Fusilli18176.353.389.7651.154.521017.588
Alec SmalleyBacilio Bencosme18123.250.500.333.833.411152.833
Davy AndrewsRoger Cormier18123.250.500.250.750.390064.667
Kareem HusainiNick Bruno18157.467.556.6001.156.509122.867
Hector PerezChris Coleman18173.176.222.176.399.241014.765
Jacob FowlerJoel Hiraldo Comas17163.188.235.188.423.526012.875
Alex KimAlec Smalley17153.200.294.200.494.244021.933
Kareem HusainiMark Rubin17103.300.588.400.988.475073.700
Alec SmalleyJuan Carlos17135.385.529.462.991.4540401.000
Chris TejadaTaeho Kim17154.267.353.267.620.351021.933
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Jr.17135.385.529.6921.222.568134.692
Berto GutierrezJohnathan Cooper17153.200.294.333.627.284024.733
Thomas RizzottoPatrick Luk17133.231.412.308.719.458133.769
Emmet AshtonBen Lee17154.267.353.267.620.296025.667
Zaviel YoungBenny Suh17122.167.353.333.686.368043.750
Fausto MolinaJeremy Molina17125.417.563.9171.479.551041.917
Christos PlakasJoe Materrorist17155.333.412.333.745.405116.600
Christos PlakasHector Perez1794.444.706.5561.261.684352.778
Geronimo SanchezFausto Molina17165.313.353.375.728.489014.750
Kevin ChauRoger Cormier17133.231.353.308.661.360032.846
Zaviel YoungChris Tejada17113.273.471.364.834.446143.727
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Pitre17125.417.588.4171.005.476054.667
Kareem HusainiNick Tejeda17112.182.471.182.652.360068.273
Jason ZhangLuis Vallejo17153.200.294.267.561.318022.867
Sam ChoiZaviel Young17117.636.706.9091.615.643141.909
Jay ChrzanowskiDavy Andrews17169.563.588.6881.276.559011.938
Emmet AshtonChris Tejada17144.286.294.286.580.362015.643
Fausto MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz17146.429.529.5001.029.466122.857
Zaviel YoungBacilio Bencosme17133.231.412.231.643.328047.462
Zaviel YoungChris Coleman17115.455.647.4551.102.521151.909
Geronimo SanchezJohn Shin17133.231.412.462.873.445225.615
Alec SmalleyChris Tejada17134.308.471.308.778.437132.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Allan Camacho17139.692.647.8461.493.603111.923
Alex KimAdoniz Vallejo17155.333.412.7331.145.466022.867
Zaviel YoungAdmir Deljanin17128.667.765.6671.431.689053.750
Christos PlakasDennis Cipriati1792.222.588.222.810.501174.556
Wilson De La CruzAndres Vargas17144.286.353.357.710.316022.857
Sam ChoiPatrick Luk17168.500.529.6881.217.5790101.000
Adam SliderSergio Herrera171711.647.647.7061.353.6020001.000
Mikey RodriguezAlec Smalley17135.385.529.462.991.510132.846
Chris TejadaJunghwan Chang17165.313.353.313.665.417105.688
Geronimo SanchezJacob Molina17137.538.647.7691.416.6551301.000
Max ArmBerto Gutierrez17166.375.412.438.849.434011.938
Daniel MolinaJordan Molina17152.133.235.133.369.1910211.267
Alec SmalleyPastor Kim17145.357.471.357.828.446031.929
Geronimo SanchezBacilio Bencosme17153.200.294.267.561.264029.400
Daniel MolinaJaehyun Kim17173.176.176.176.353.267004.765
Jason ZhangChan Lee16134.308.438.308.745.364212.846
Pastor KimSong Koh16141.071.188.071.259.204021.929
Chris TejadaPeter Y. Song16142.143.188.143.330.330012.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Tae Yoon Kim16146.429.438.500.938.463101.929
Thomas RizzottoJoshua Williams16154.267.313.267.579.272106.600
Hector PerezJoel Hiraldo Comas16153.200.250.200.450.386012.867
Thomas MeadeFausto Guzman16157.467.500.7331.233.526015.667
Alex KimJohn Lee16163.188.188.188.375.169008.500
Max ArmFausto Molina16164.250.250.375.625.325001.938
Thomas MeadeRoger Cormier16132.154.250.154.404.375023.769
Mikey RodriguezDave Konowitch16127.583.688.7501.438.6181301.000
Mikey RodriguezAndrew Cohen16123.250.438.250.688.349041.917
Kareem HusainiNaijia Huang16152.133.188.133.321.215018.467
Ruben Molina Sr.TJ Horrego16134.308.438.308.745.362124.692
Sergio HerreraThomas Meade16123.250.438.333.771.428042.833
Kevin ChauJohn B.16156.400.438.400.838.613011.933
Briant De La RosaMark Rubin16124.333.500.333.833.407133.750
Chris TejadaMikey Rodriguez16144.286.375.6431.018.422022.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Petiton16148.571.625.7861.411.606111.929
Thomas RizzottoPeter Y. Song16152.133.188.133.321.2730110.333
Wilson De La CruzRuben Molina Sr.16159.600.625.8671.492.6960101.000
Kareem HusainiBrian Mangan16103.300.563.400.963.518064.600
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Mullet16142.143.250.143.393.260023.786
Pastor KimSteve Pinell16146.429.500.5711.071.5281101.000
Daniel MolinaFausto Molina16164.250.250.250.500.283002.875
Sam ChoiChris Coleman16154.267.313.267.579.385012.867
Briant De La RosaAdoniz Vallejo16122.167.333.417.750.484123.750
Jay ChrzanowskiThomas Meade16155.333.375.400.775.5200101.000
Christos PlakasJeremy Molina16169.563.5631.0001.563.654004.750
Sam ChoiJoemar Wilson16118.727.813.8181.631.6981401.000
Sergio HerreraDavy Andrews16146.429.500.6431.143.6641101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Max Melo16164.250.250.250.500.455004.750
Briant De La RosaChris Coleman16154.267.313.267.579.270013.800
Max ArmJeremy Molina16154.267.313.533.846.353017.533
Ruben Molina Sr.Joel Hiraldo Comas16148.571.625.5711.196.599112.857
Ruben Molina Sr.John B.16154.267.313.467.779.393012.867
Daniel MolinaJunghwan Chang16155.333.375.333.708.386109.400
Chris TejadaChris Petiton16122.167.375.167.542.293048.333
Ruben Molina Sr.David Liotta16155.333.375.400.775.4050101.000
Mike FusilliRuben Molina Sr.16138.615.625.6151.240.542111.923
Thomas MeadeAdam Slider16157.467.500.5331.033.518011.933
Alec SmalleyMikey Rodriguez16135.385.500.462.962.438032.846
Jason ZhangMelvin Panameno16128.667.688.7501.438.610211.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Piro Espinal1681.125.563.125.688.422353.625
Alec SmalleyPatrick Luk16167.438.438.438.875.4510001.000
Chris TejadaGeorge Ramirez16134.308.438.308.745.360033.769
Jason ZhangSung Gi Park16153.200.250.200.450.271011.933
Daniel MolinaAdoniz Vallejo16132.154.313.154.466.248038.385
Briant De La RosaJustin Ramos16132.154.313.154.466.3071201.000
Kevin ChauDave Siso16165.313.313.438.750.381001.938
Jason ZhangDave Konowitch16149.643.6251.0001.625.7130101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Diaz16155.333.313.533.846.4010001.000
Mike FusilliJoe Materrorist16145.357.438.357.795.373112.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Zeuxi De La Cruz16149.643.6881.0711.759.724202.857
Max ArmJordan Molina16157.467.500.7331.233.582102.867
Davy AndrewsBrian Mangan16120.000.250.000.250.239139.250
Ruben Molina Sr.Roger Cormier16135.385.500.5381.038.459033.769
Thomas RizzottoSteven Ha16110.000.313.000.313.225059.182
Mikey RodriguezSam Choi16125.417.500.417.917.476121.917
Zaviel YoungMax Arm16125.417.533.5001.033.438035.583
Chris TejadaPatrick Luk16165.313.313.563.875.4240001.000
Alex KimJoemar Wilson16134.308.375.462.837.356024.692
Sam ChoiEmmet Ashton16168.500.500.5001.000.5080001.000
Thomas RizzottoMelvin Panameno16155.333.375.400.775.348012.867
Kevin ChauBrian Mangan16102.200.500.5001.000.450155.500
Brian ManganAndres Vargas16153.200.250.267.517.235012.867
Jason ZhangChungha Chang16156.400.438.467.904.519012.867
Pastor KimGeronimo Sanchez15134.308.333.385.718.372012.846
Zaviel YoungMark Rubin15101.100.400.100.500.361056.400
Dennis CipriatiMark Rubin15157.467.467.6671.133.6090001.000
Alec SmalleySteve Quito15133.231.333.231.564.337022.846
Geronimo SanchezDario Rosario15122.167.333.167.500.266122.833
Daniel MolinaJustin Ramos15147.500.533.5711.105.491012.857
Zaviel YoungJoemar Wilson1550.000.667.000.667.551552.600
Davy AndrewsJose Santelises1591.111.467.111.578.350155.444
Davy AndrewsChristos Plakas1592.222.533.333.867.557242.778
Briant De La RosaEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.143.343.1680111.214
Davy AndrewsJay Chrzanowski15145.357.400.7141.114.646013.786
Berto GutierrezChristos Plakas15143.214.267.214.481.351013.786
Sam ChoiJordan Molina15104.400.600.6001.200.587141.900
Jason ZhangPastor Kim15134.308.333.385.718.372013.769
Thomas RizzottoTae Yoon Kim15133.231.333.308.641.423115.615
Daniel MolinaJohnathan Cooper15121.083.267.083.350.206128.333
Berto GutierrezFelix Nunez15147.500.533.6431.176.513011.929
Geronimo SanchezJordan Molina15123.250.400.500.900.391033.750
Dennis CipriatiPatrick Craig15147.500.533.6431.176.5730101.000
Kareem HusainiJacob Fowler15114.364.533.5451.079.5390401.000
Brian ManganHJ Kwon15123.250.400.500.900.394031.917
Geronimo SanchezDave Konowitch15124.333.467.5831.050.573031.917
Wilson De La CruzKareem Husaini151410.714.7331.3572.090.851011.929
Pastor KimMikey Rodriguez15100.000.333.000.333.303145.500
Emmet AshtonMatthew Bui15125.417.533.417.950.444031.917
Mark RubinAlvin Law1574.571.800.7141.514.708081.857
Mike FusilliFausto Guzman15105.500.6001.2001.800.7131301.000
Kevin ChauPiro Espinal15122.167.333.250.583.471034.667
Alex KimMelvin Panameno15137.538.600.6151.215.539022.846
Mikey RodriguezBacilio Bencosme15113.273.429.273.701.447034.636
Jay ChrzanowskiReese Pereyra15148.571.600.7861.386.659011.929
Alec SmalleyAdmir Deljanin15135.385.467.385.851.459115.615
Berto GutierrezChan Lee15143.214.267.214.481.2301001.000
Alec SmalleyMatthew Bui1595.556.667.8891.556.609142.778
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Jr.15144.286.333.357.690.311014.714
Wilson De La CruzDave Siso15142.143.133.143.276.181003.786
Kevin ChauChristos Plakas15112.182.400.182.582.5570401.000
Thomas RizzottoJonathan Suh15155.333.333.600.933.449002.867
Jason ZhangJohn Lee15133.231.333.231.564.399025.615
Berto GutierrezTaeho Kim15142.143.200.143.343.291013.786
Adam SliderChristos Plakas15135.385.400.385.785.4710101.000
Brian ManganDennis Cipriati15142.143.200.143.343.229014.714
Dennis CipriatiRoger Cormier15143.214.267.286.552.496011.929
Sam ChoiDaniel Molina15135.385.400.7691.169.4620101.000
Jason ZhangMatthew Bui1593.333.600.333.933.472243.667
Emmet AshtonMax Arm15144.286.333.357.690.311013.786
Alex KimTony Lee15116.545.600.8181.418.572031.909
Sam ChoiChungha Chang15144.286.333.286.619.288011.929
Davy AndrewsFausto Guzman15104.400.533.9001.433.546045.500
Pastor KimBrian Cabrera15152.133.133.200.333.143007.533
Zaviel YoungMax Eckhardt15144.286.333.357.690.372013.786
Berto GutierrezEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.214.414.191018.429
Ruben Molina Sr.Giancarlo Rios15125.417.533.5831.117.4890301.000
Hector PerezJohan Guzman15136.462.533.5381.072.479022.846
Briant De La RosaLuis Vallejo15146.429.467.429.895.471101.929
Jacob FowlerAlvin Law15114.364.533.364.897.434132.818
Jay ChrzanowskiMike Kaplan15157.467.467.6001.067.525005.667
Jason ZhangThomas Rizzotto15136.462.467.7691.236.496013.769
Jacob FowlerChris Coleman15135.385.467.385.851.396021.923
Bruce LetoFernando Guerra15146.429.467.429.895.410102.857
Alec SmalleyJohn Sim15114.364.467.455.921.531122.818
Pastor KimChan Lee14133.231.214.308.522.283002.846
Mikey RodriguezGeronimo Sanchez14124.333.429.500.929.411113.750
Max ArmAlec Smalley14134.308.357.385.742.399012.846
Sam ChoiDanny Diaz1481.125.500.125.625.377243.625
Kevin ChauRuben Molina Jr.14114.364.500.8181.318.530035.545
Max ArmMichael Salerno14113.273.429.273.701.3470301.000
Adam SliderMike Kaplan1492.222.500.333.833.5410501.000
Mikey RodriguezJunghwan Chang14103.300.500.400.900.429314.600
Sam ChoiGeronimo Sanchez14145.357.357.500.857.500001.929
Berto GutierrezBrian Cabrera14125.417.500.6671.167.500203.750
Berto GutierrezDario Rosario14113.273.429.273.701.417212.818
Jason ZhangJordan Molina14114.364.357.455.812.4640101.000
Sam ChoiSteve Pinell14143.214.214.214.429.390002.857
Berto GutierrezEric Santiago14141.071.071.071.143.130009.357
Daniel MolinaAlec Smalley14144.286.286.286.571.257003.786
Geronimo SanchezJohn Sim14134.308.357.308.665.311107.462
Jason ZhangAlec Smalley14139.692.7141.0001.714.7910101.000
Brian ManganFausto Guzman14114.364.500.364.864.411034.636
Zaviel YoungBriant De La Rosa1463.500.786.5001.286.6040801.000
Alec SmalleyJunghwan Chang14134.308.357.462.819.688102.846
Max ArmTony Lee14133.231.286.385.670.357012.846
Sam ChoiJoshua Williams14132.154.214.154.368.180014.692
Jason ZhangEddie Park14141.071.071.071.143.196003.786
Ruben Molina Sr.Matt (Kareem)14126.500.571.5831.155.7100201.000
Wilson AguasvivasRuben Molina Sr.14126.500.571.7501.321.6270201.000
Davy AndrewsHector Perez14102.200.429.300.729.3590401.000
Jason ZhangJoemar Wilson14122.167.286.167.452.297022.833
Zaviel YoungDon C14122.167.286.167.452.365114.667
Thomas RizzottoRyan Schlachter14125.417.500.5001.000.451111.917
Chris PetitonLuis Vallejo14112.182.357.182.539.4161201.000
Mark RubinSergio Herrera14126.500.571.5001.071.554021.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Shant Panoyan14125.417.500.417.917.5560201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Jose Cornier14123.250.357.250.607.296024.667
Sam ChoiBen Lee14125.417.429.417.845.373011.917
Mike FusilliCarlos Moreno14132.154.214.231.445.338102.846
Fausto MolinaAdoniz Vallejo14123.250.357.417.774.476021.917
Davy AndrewsJacob Fowler14124.333.429.8331.262.5060201.000
Thomas RizzottoDario Rosario14131.077.143.077.220.379015.615
Kevin ChauCarlos Moreno14114.364.500.455.955.501032.818
Geronimo SanchezTae Hwang14132.154.214.154.368.246016.538
Ruben Molina Sr.Joshua Williams14123.250.357.250.607.298114.667
Chris TejadaTony Molina14134.308.357.308.665.374017.462
Alex KimChungha Chang14126.500.571.5001.071.554021.917
Davy AndrewsWilson De La Cruz1492.222.500.222.722.451051.889
Adam SliderAlvin Law14136.462.500.7691.269.5360101.000
Daniel MolinaJeremy Molina14124.333.429.333.762.364204.667
Bruce LetoMike Kaplan14117.636.714.9091.623.676032.818
Andres VargasMark Rubin14125.417.500.7501.250.520022.833
Dennis CipriatiKareem Husaini14138.615.6431.1541.797.736013.769
Mark RubinRoger Cormier1493.333.571.5561.127.499051.889
Wilson De La CruzScott Bitterman14137.538.571.6921.264.5500101.000
Emmet AshtonMichael Salerno14125.417.500.5001.000.5140201.000
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Bencosme14112.182.357.182.539.351124.636
Geronimo SanchezJustin Ramos14103.300.500.300.800.401133.700
Max ArmBacilio Bencosme14133.231.286.231.516.244015.615
Jason ZhangTae Hwang14144.286.286.571.857.417002.857
Thomas RizzottoJustin Ramos1473.429.643.4291.071.5104201.000
Davy AndrewsMark Rubin1482.250.500.250.750.386052.750
Zaviel YoungAndrew Cohen14100.000.286.000.286.210224.600
Berto GutierrezGeronimo Sanchez14116.545.643.6361.279.564031.909
Jay ChrzanowskiScott Bitterman14134.308.357.385.742.4640101.000
Jason ZhangJohn Sim14124.333.429.417.845.450024.667
Christos PlakasJose Santelises14132.154.214.154.368.377012.846
Ryan SchlachterMark Rubin14103.300.500.300.800.401131.900
Bruce LetoJordan Molina1495.556.714.8891.603.656234.556
Jason ZhangJonathan Suh14144.286.286.286.571.389003.786
Dennis CipriatiYotuel14127.583.6431.1671.810.793021.917
Berto GutierrezDaniel Bencosme1481.125.429.125.554.3283201.000
Thomas MeadeRuben Molina Jr.14133.231.286.385.670.291013.769
Brian ManganJay Chrzanowski1486.750.786.7501.536.7090501.000
YotuelKareem Husaini14147.500.500.6431.143.6300001.000
Alejandro SierraWilson De La Cruz14104.400.571.400.971.529041.900
Kevin ChauHJ Kwon14102.200.429.300.729.492131.900
Fausto MolinaMax Melo1387.875.9231.0001.923.790141.875
Scott BittermanChris Coleman1393.333.538.444.983.4550401.000
Sam ChoiPeter Song13124.333.385.333.718.332012.833
Daniel MolinaBriant De La Rosa13102.200.385.200.585.446032.800
Wilson AguasvivasAnthony Elliott13114.364.462.364.825.390114.636
Mikey RodriguezChris Tejada13114.364.462.5451.007.440021.909
Sergio HerreraJohan Guzman13123.250.308.250.558.263015.583
Max ArmMatthew Bui1381.125.385.125.510.291042.750
Mikey RodriguezJohn Curto1386.750.7691.3752.144.766041.875
Thomas MeadeKareem Husaini13104.400.462.500.962.414021.900
Jason ZhangJacob Molina13105.500.538.7001.238.508021.900
Kareem HusainiRichard Conway13103.300.462.300.762.447124.600
Christos PlakasReese Pereyra13113.273.385.273.657.321111.909
Emmet AshtonThomas Rizzotto13114.364.462.5451.007.509024.636
Bruce LetoMike Fusilli13123.250.308.250.558.263019.250
Fausto MolinaStan Choi1390.000.231.000.231.166032.778
Berto GutierrezTony Molina13110.000.154.000.154.182027.364
Max ArmBen Lee13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Andres VargasFausto Guzman13123.250.308.500.808.415014.667
Chris TejadaDarvin Vargas1393.333.538.333.872.429042.778
Emmet AshtonTae Yoon Kim13123.250.308.250.558.334014.667
Emmet AshtonTony Lee1392.222.417.222.639.307122.778
Geronimo SanchezFelix Nunez13113.273.308.273.580.265106.455
John B.Alvin Law1394.444.615.5561.171.6002201.000
Zaviel YoungSteve Quito13102.200.385.200.585.305031.900
Chris PetitonJustin Ramos13115.455.538.455.993.601111.909
Daniel MolinaPeter Song13122.167.231.167.397.194014.667
Benny SuhFausto Molina13103.300.462.400.862.473122.800
Chris PetitonMark Rubin13104.400.538.400.938.443032.800
Alec SmalleyWilson De La Cruz13123.250.308.333.641.289013.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Jake Savitz13123.250.308.250.558.263012.833
Dennis CipriatiRuben Molina Sr.13124.333.385.417.801.4290101.000
Geronimo SanchezBerto Gutierrez13111.091.231.091.322.251027.364
Benny SuhAlec Smalley1392.222.462.222.684.3621301.000
Jay ChrzanowskiCarlos Moreno13124.333.385.417.801.432104.667
Zaviel YoungMichael Salerno13102.200.385.200.585.307122.800
Sam ChoiRyan Schlachter13105.500.615.6001.215.5411201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Miguel H13132.154.154.154.308.280004.692
Max ArmZeuxi De La Cruz13124.333.308.500.808.400003.750
Sergio HerreraJohn B.13134.308.308.385.692.374001.923
Emmet AshtonJustin Ramos13114.364.385.364.748.476102.818
Briant De La RosaRuben Molina Jr.13113.273.385.364.748.347115.545
Thomas RizzottoBrian Cabrera13124.333.385.333.718.405105.583
Sam ChoiMikey Rodriguez1391.111.385.111.496.293132.778
Hector PerezSergio Herrera13122.167.231.167.397.335011.917
Ryan SchlachterChris Coleman13136.462.462.462.923.415003.769
Christos PlakasStephan Fenty13133.231.231.231.462.208003.769
Max ArmBenny Suh13129.750.7691.0001.769.759012.833
Zaviel YoungBen Lee13101.100.308.100.408.306034.600
Bruce LetoAndres Vargas13124.333.385.333.718.4030101.000
Max ArmFirsy Molina13112.182.231.273.503.222106.455
Chris PetitonMatthew Bui13137.538.538.6921.231.608003.769
Jacob FowlerJose Santelises13112.182.308.273.580.351203.727
Mikey RodriguezMax Melo13113.273.385.364.748.486023.727
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Mercado13135.385.385.385.769.488001.923
Thomas RizzottoJohn Shin13112.182.308.182.490.252118.273
Bruce LetoRuben Molina Jr.13115.455.462.6361.098.454012.818
Pastor KimBerto Gutierrez13126.500.538.5001.038.471014.667
Stan ChoiMark Rubin1383.375.615.5001.115.513141.875
Brian ManganJohn B.13124.333.385.417.801.358014.667
Sergio HerreraDave Siso13103.300.462.300.762.515032.800
Geronimo SanchezEdison Ferreira13132.154.154.231.385.165008.385
Jason ZhangTaeho Kim13126.500.538.7501.288.620011.917
Sam ChoiSteve Quito13123.250.231.250.481.208003.750
Berto GutierrezDon C13114.364.462.455.916.414023.727
Zaviel YoungMax Melo13103.300.462.500.962.495031.900
Sam ChoiJustin Ramos13112.182.308.182.490.252111.909
Jordan MolinaRuben Molina Jr.1374.571.769.8571.626.662063.571
Fausto MolinaMatthew Bui13105.500.615.6001.215.538031.900
Zaviel YoungPatrick Luk13115.455.538.8181.357.562021.909
Thomas RizzottoTae Hwang1394.444.615.6671.282.555221.889
Mikey RodriguezYong Lee13121.083.154.083.237.198101.917
Daniel MolinaJacob Molina13115.455.538.6361.175.509022.818
John B.Joel Hiraldo Comas13124.333.308.333.641.3480001.000
Alec SmalleyRyan Schlachter13106.600.6921.7002.392.952212.800
Sam ChoiBacilio Bencosme13121.083.154.083.237.195011.917
Emmet AshtonBacilio Bencosme13101.100.308.100.408.238123.700
Andres VargasWilson De La Cruz12114.364.417.545.962.4181001.000
Alex KimTaeho Kim12112.182.250.182.432.363012.818
Geronimo SanchezRick Garcia12122.167.167.167.333.380002.833
Emmet AshtonSong Koh12100.000.167.000.167.123116.400
Pastor KimAlex Kim1292.222.417.333.750.435033.667
Pastor KimGeorge Ramirez12124.333.333.333.667.3770001.000
Thomas MeadeJoel Hiraldo Comas1293.333.500.7781.278.7531201.000
Kareem HusainiJose Cornier12101.100.250.100.350.348023.700
Allan CamachoChris Tejada1295.556.583.7781.361.7102001.000
Fausto MolinaSam Choi12112.182.250.182.432.287012.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Zach Sinemus12104.400.500.400.900.6500201.000
Jason ZhangGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.333.833.4820301.000
Jason ZhangAndrew Cohen1290.000.250.000.250.257032.778
YotuelMike Fusilli12125.417.417.6671.083.539004.667
Alex KimRuben Molina Sr.12116.545.583.8181.402.6731001.000
Ryan SchlachterAdoniz Vallejo1285.625.750.6251.375.618131.875
Pastor KimBacilio Bencosme12113.273.333.273.606.364104.636
Ruben Molina Sr.Bruce Leto12125.417.417.5831.000.430001.917
Dennis CipriatiJordan Molina1293.333.500.6671.167.493033.667
John B.Thomas Meade12113.273.333.273.606.5920101.000
Jason ZhangMichael Salerno12112.182.250.182.432.363012.818
Andres VargasChris Coleman12116.545.583.7271.311.5670101.000
Pastor KimTony Lee12124.333.333.583.917.383002.833
Max ArmJake Savitz12125.417.417.417.833.452001.917
Max ArmMikey Rodriguez12121.083.083.083.167.305006.500
Thomas MeadeHJ Kwon1293.333.500.444.944.433031.889
Chris PetitonPatrick Luk12113.273.333.364.697.313014.636
Chris TejadaSong Koh12102.200.273.200.473.287013.700
Thomas RizzottoJaehyun Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210016.455
Mikey RodriguezJohnathan Cooper1293.333.500.444.944.438213.667
Mikey RodriguezSung Gi Park1292.222.417.222.639.333124.556
Ruben Molina Sr.Edison Ferreira12111.091.167.091.258.135019.182
Andres VargasFernando Guerra12124.333.333.417.750.3280001.000
Wilson De La CruzJeremy Molina1293.333.500.5561.056.539122.778
Emmet AshtonWilson De La Cruz12102.200.333.200.533.349115.500
Brian ManganMike Kaplan12125.417.417.500.917.480002.833
Jason ZhangPatrick Luk12101.100.250.100.350.3511101.000
Benny SuhBen Lee1273.429.667.4291.095.533321.857
Chris TejadaDario Rosario1270.000.417.000.417.305233.571
Benny SuhJordan Molina12115.455.500.5451.045.463012.818
Brian ManganDavy Andrews12115.455.500.9091.409.7270101.000
Fausto MolinaGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.7781.278.521032.778
Chris PetitonJaehyun Kim12111.091.167.091.258.138101.909
Max ArmChris Tejada12116.545.500.8181.318.610001.909
Christos PlakasHJ Kwon12123.250.250.333.583.407002.833
Kareem HusainiDennis Cipriati12103.300.417.500.917.478022.800
Thomas RizzottoEmmet Ashton12103.300.417.400.817.373023.700
Geronimo SanchezPastor Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210012.818
Berto GutierrezRick Garcia12128.667.667.9171.583.760001.917
Alec SmalleyZeuxi De La Cruz12116.545.583.5451.129.5100101.000
Allan CamachoRuben Molina Sr.12117.636.667.7271.394.6900101.000
Geronimo SanchezDanny Diaz1281.125.417.125.542.318133.625
Thomas RizzottoTaeho Kim12115.455.500.455.955.512011.909
Wilson De La CruzPatrick Craig12103.300.333.400.733.3931001.000
Thomas RizzottoDon C1282.250.500.375.875.418045.375
Mikey RodriguezPeter Y. Song12104.400.500.7001.200.503024.600
Mikey RodriguezDarvin Vargas12104.400.500.7001.200.508022.800
Emmet AshtonBenny Suh1283.375.583.375.958.544131.875
Pastor KimJacob Molina1263.500.583.6671.250.4930401.000
Jason ZhangSam Choi1284.500.667.6251.292.6502201.000
Jason ZhangJaehyun Kim1296.667.7501.1111.861.8282101.000
Berto GutierrezPeter Y. Song12114.364.417.364.780.513011.909
Zaviel YoungAlden Ford12123.250.250.250.500.225004.667
Thomas RizzottoYong Lee1294.444.583.4441.028.480031.889
Kareem HusainiMikey Rodriguez12112.182.250.182.432.210015.545
Chris TejadaJohn Curto12116.545.583.5451.129.510012.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Kim 112104.400.500.400.900.420021.900
Mark RubinWilson De La Cruz12100.000.167.000.167.273021.900
Wilson De La CruzGabe Edelman12117.636.667.8181.485.6420101.000
Jacob FowlerFernando Guerra12123.250.250.250.500.302004.667
Pastor KimSam Choi1293.333.500.444.944.433031.889
Emmet AshtonMelvin Panameno1290.000.250.000.250.333032.778
Alex KimEddie Park12115.455.500.455.955.435013.727
Jay ChrzanowskiJake Gold12111.091.167.091.258.135012.818
Daniel MolinaZaviel Young12103.300.333.300.633.285013.700
Hector PerezMike Kaplan12102.200.333.400.733.481113.700
Benny SuhMatthew Bui12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Pastor KimWilson De La Cruz12113.273.273.455.727.5100001.000
Geronimo SanchezSteven Ha12120.000.000.000.000.0000011.083
Thomas MeadeHector Perez1281.125.417.250.667.573041.875
Davy AndrewsDennis Cipriati1292.222.417.333.750.358034.556
Ryan SchlachterMax Arm12118.727.750.9091.659.719101.909
Thomas RizzottoPastor Kim12102.200.333.200.533.275202.800
Sam ChoiBenny Suh12105.500.500.7001.200.4900101.000
Jacob MolinaThomas Rizzotto1250.000.583.000.583.420073.400
Briant De La RosaRuben Molina Sr.12112.182.250.455.705.374011.909
Max ArmThomas Rizzotto1290.000.182.000.182.197025.444
Christos PlakasCarlos Moreno12110.000.083.000.083.0600101.000
Kevin ChauJoel Hiraldo Comas12112.182.167.182.348.150001.909
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Simon12101.100.250.100.350.195022.800
Sam ChoiTony Molina12113.273.333.273.606.285011.909
Geronimo SanchezAdmir Deljanin12124.333.333.500.833.357003.750
Daniel MolinaSteve Quito12114.364.417.364.780.3600101.000
Ryan SchlachterRuben Molina Sr.12122.167.167.167.333.2270001.000
Adam SliderMike Fusilli12114.364.417.455.871.388012.818
Jay ChrzanowskiPiro Espinal12103.300.417.400.817.376113.700
Pastor KimDaniel Bencosme12113.273.333.273.606.288101.909
Daniel MolinaMax Arm12122.167.167.167.333.303002.833
Mark RubinKevin Chau1292.222.333.444.778.5550201.000
Zaviel YoungGideon Teitel12113.273.333.364.697.313011.909
Chris TejadaChan Lee12121.083.083.083.167.152003.750
Jason ZhangJohn Shin1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Berto GutierrezGiancarlo Rios12103.300.417.400.817.3730201.000
Brian ManganHector Perez1263.500.750.6671.417.6161501.000
Emmet AshtonTaeho Kim12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Alec SmalleyJoemar Wilson1172.286.455.286.740.611031.857
Dennis CipriatiMike Kaplan1190.000.182.000.182.298023.667
Thomas MeadeJay Chrzanowski1173.429.636.7141.351.6541301.000
Sam ChoiTobias Rivera1183.375.545.5001.045.475121.875
Alex KimPastor Kim11100.000.091.000.091.065011.900
Joe MaterroristHJ Kwon11103.300.364.400.764.425011.900
Mikey RodriguezJustin Ramos1182.250.364.500.864.440022.750
YotuelChristos Plakas11113.273.273.364.636.360001.909
Jason ZhangRyan Schlachter11105.500.545.6001.145.5050101.000
Chris PetitonJohnathan Cooper1194.444.545.5561.101.492115.444
Mark RubinChristos Plakas1183.375.455.375.830.3760201.000
Ryan SchlachterEdison Ferreira11111.091.091.091.182.082007.364
Carlos NavarroKareem Husaini1183.375.545.6251.170.6690301.000
Wilson De La CruzThomas Meade1193.333.455.333.788.376021.889
Pastor KimDon C11114.364.364.364.727.411001.909
YotuelMike Kaplan1171.143.455.143.597.346133.571
Ruben Molina Sr.Sage Rozzel1194.444.455.444.899.3930101.000
Geronimo SanchezTobias Rivera11104.400.364.7001.064.502001.900
Chris PetitonBerto Gutierrez11114.364.364.455.818.358003.727
Kevin ChauMike Kaplan1171.143.455.143.597.430132.714
Jordan MolinaMax Arm11103.300.364.400.764.3420101.000
Allan CamachoAlvin Law1190.000.182.000.182.131023.667
Alec SmalleyEdison Ferreira1193.333.455.444.899.491024.556
Geronimo SanchezChris Pitre11113.273.273.364.636.276003.727
Davy AndrewsThomas Meade1162.333.636.6671.303.6350501.000
Benny SuhAdoniz Vallejo1194.444.545.444.990.545111.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Simon11103.300.364.300.664.395011.900
Sergio HerreraYotuel1198.889.8181.2222.040.8151001.000
Christos PlakasMike Kaplan1190.000.182.000.182.215021.889
Emmet AshtonAdoniz Vallejo1180.000.273.000.273.196034.500
Mark RubinMike Fusilli1185.625.7271.0001.727.780031.875
Fausto MolinaPatrick Luk1194.444.455.5561.010.4240101.000
Chris TejadaWilson De La Cruz1170.000.273.000.273.280033.571
Pastor KimJohn Lee11112.182.182.182.364.331004.636
Sergio HerreraJose Santelises11102.200.273.200.473.229012.800
Chris TejadaDave Konowitch11104.400.364.7001.064.4230001.000
Zaviel YoungFausto Molina1193.333.455.333.788.376023.667
Wilson De La CruzFausto Guzman11102.200.273.500.773.325013.700
Sam ChoiJohnathan Cooper11101.100.182.100.282.147015.500
Brian ManganJoe Materrorist1193.333.364.6671.030.406014.556
Ryan SchlachterBerto Gutierrez11104.400.455.500.955.5070101.000
Thomas RizzottoSung Gi Park11101.100.182.100.282.147017.300
Davy AndrewsPiro Espinal1191.111.273.222.495.330114.556
Emmet AshtonDavid Liotta11106.600.6361.1001.736.710102.800
Mikey RodriguezSteve Quito11113.273.273.364.636.3600001.000
Berto GutierrezDaniel Simon11103.300.364.300.664.395013.700
Carlos NavarroDennis Cipriati1185.625.727.6251.352.6890301.000
Emmet AshtonBerto Gutierrez1194.444.455.8891.343.519011.889
Jacob FowlerMark Rubin1192.222.364.222.586.295025.444
Fausto MolinaChris Tejada11107.700.636.8001.436.604001.900
Alec SmalleySteve Pinell11107.700.727.8001.527.669011.900
Fausto MolinaMelvin Panameno11105.500.545.6001.145.5890101.000
Adam SliderChris Coleman11102.200.273.200.473.3960101.000
Giancarlo RiosJustin Ramos1186.750.8181.0001.818.7521201.000
Emmet AshtonJuan Carlos1190.000.182.000.182.134118.111
Ryan SchlachterLuis Vallejo1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Kareem HusainiPiro Espinal1184.500.636.5001.136.524034.500
Jason ZhangTony Lee1172.286.545.286.831.509041.857
Chris TejadaMichael Salerno11104.400.364.500.864.442001.900
Berto GutierrezSteven Ha1181.125.364.125.489.281126.250
Dennis CipriatiJunghwan Chang11103.300.364.300.664.3950101.000
Emmet AshtonFirsy Molina1194.444.545.6671.212.523112.778
Jacob MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1141.250.727.250.977.540072.500
Sergio HerreraDennis Cipriati11105.500.545.8001.345.568103.700
Thomas RizzottoMax Arm1180.000.182.000.182.215021.875
Bruce LetoKareem Husaini1191.111.273.333.606.273023.667
Max ArmAndrew Cohen1192.222.364.222.586.378021.889
Alex KimTae Hwang11112.182.182.182.364.164005.545
Chris TejadaChris Pitre11103.300.364.300.664.481102.800
Sergio HerreraHJ Kwon1191.111.273.111.384.296025.444
Kevin ChauHector Perez1171.143.455.286.740.383311.857
Sam ChoiDarvin Vargas1184.500.636.5001.136.526121.875
Alec SmalleySong Koh11114.364.364.364.727.327002.818
Chris TejadaJohnathan Cooper1191.111.273.111.384.213025.444
Mikey RodriguezGeorge Ramirez11103.300.364.300.664.311012.800
Berto GutierrezTae Yoon Kim11102.200.273.300.573.2600101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Tobias Rivera11101.100.182.100.282.147013.700
Allan CamachoKareem Husaini1154.800.8181.2002.018.7160501.000
Thomas MeadeJacob Molina1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Wilson De La CruzJose Cornier1182.250.455.250.705.527032.750
Thomas RizzottoJohn Lee11100.000.091.000.091.233016.400
Adam SliderJose Cornier11101.100.182.100.282.150103.700
Geronimo SanchezDarvin Vargas1172.286.545.286.831.5090401.000
Pastor KimTae Yoon Kim11115.455.455.7271.182.505003.727
Jason ZhangBenny Suh1197.778.818.7781.596.7040201.000
Sam ChoiBriant De La Rosa1185.625.727.7501.477.636031.875
Joe MaterroristWilson De La Cruz1191.111.273.111.384.2960201.000
Jason ZhangBacilio Bencosme11108.800.818.8001.618.7200101.000
Jordan MolinaEmmet Ashton11103.300.364.300.664.3110101.000
Alec SmalleyKevin Vilchez1180.000.273.000.273.364032.750
Fausto MolinaThomas Rizzotto1173.429.636.5711.208.5380401.000
Daniel MolinaBerto Gutierrez11114.364.364.364.727.411003.727
Sam ChoiJohn Sim1172.286.545.429.974.459132.714
Kareem HusainiJay Chrzanowski1192.222.364.333.697.325023.667
Emmet AshtonJunghwan Chang1151.200.636.4001.036.514333.400
Kevin ChauJacob Molina11106.600.6361.3001.936.857012.800
Jay ChrzanowskiOscar11102.200.273.200.473.396011.900
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Jr.1193.333.455.6671.121.475114.556
Chris PetitonGeorge Ramirez1193.333.364.333.697.395011.889
Daniel MolinaJuan Carlos1192.222.364.6671.030.498026.333
Davy AndrewsScott Bitterman1082.250.400.250.650.416021.875
Thomas RizzottoMax Melo1052.400.700.4001.100.546231.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Jensen10100.000.000.000.000.000007.300
Adam SliderBill Santelises1093.333.400.333.733.5260101.000
Andres VargasBrian Mangan1073.429.600.5711.171.520034.429
Wilson De La CruzCJ Medina10105.500.500.6001.100.4840001.000
Sage RozzelZaviel Young1073.429.600.7141.314.6471201.000
Zaviel YoungJeremy Molina1083.375.500.7501.250.514023.625
Chungha ChangMatthew Bui1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
YotuelDavy Andrews10103.300.300.500.800.4300001.000
Mark RubinCarlos Moreno1094.444.500.444.944.616011.889
Benny SuhZeuxi De La Cruz1062.333.600.5001.100.5020401.000
Zaviel YoungEdison Ferreira1071.143.300.286.586.271116.143
Pastor KimJason Zhang1080.000.200.000.200.239113.625
Darvin VargasChris Pitre10103.300.300.300.600.362002.800
Giancarlo RiosBriant De La Rosa1084.500.600.5001.100.5071101.000
YotuelAdam Slider1084.500.600.5001.100.504021.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Sehee Choi10104.400.400.7001.100.5520001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Darvin Vargas1053.600.8001.0001.800.7022301.000
Sergio HerreraRuben Molina Sr.1092.222.300.333.633.2860101.000
Chris TejadaMelvin Panameno1083.375.500.375.875.414023.625
Mikey RodriguezDario Rosario1073.429.600.7141.314.558211.857
Benny SuhChris Coleman1082.250.400.250.650.3240201.000
Alec SmalleyDavid Liotta1093.333.400.333.733.4340101.000
Thomas RizzottoDennis Cipriati10100.000.000.000.000.092008.200
Pastor KimEric Kim1095.556.6001.0001.600.659101.889
Hector PerezAdam Slider10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Thomas RizzottoGeronimo Sanchez1062.333.500.333.833.3960301.000
Hector PerezAnthony Tersigni10104.400.400.400.800.544001.900
Stan ChoiJohnathan Cooper1050.000.500.000.500.360053.400
Chungha ChangJohn Sim1072.286.500.286.786.497302.714
Jay ChrzanowskiJoel Hiraldo Comas1095.556.600.5561.156.525101.889
Sam ChoiMark Rubin1082.250.400.250.650.3271101.000
Daniel MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz10104.400.400.6001.000.426002.800
YotuelDennis Cipriati10104.400.400.500.900.4860001.000
Daniel MolinaEdison Ferreira10100.000.000.000.000.0000010.000
Hector PerezChris Tejada1091.111.200.111.311.533102.778
Jordan MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1063.500.700.6671.367.595132.667
Adam SliderDavy Andrews1095.556.600.6671.267.6480101.000
Chris PetitonSteve Quito10102.200.200.200.400.272004.600
Davy AndrewsJeremy Molina10106.600.600.9001.500.645001.900
Geronimo SanchezJonathan Suh1083.375.500.375.875.414022.750
Andres VargasChristos Plakas10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Alec SmalleyEmmet Ashton1094.444.500.444.944.4320101.000
Alec SmalleyDave Konowitch1083.375.500.6251.125.5771101.000
Wilson De La CruzStephan Fenty1050.000.500.000.500.366231.800
Mike FusilliJoel Hiraldo Comas10103.300.300.300.600.454001.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Chelsea (Jacob)1091.111.200.111.311.254012.778
Wilson AguasvivasGeorge Ramirez1082.250.400.250.650.324022.750
Sergio HerreraJoel Hiraldo Comas1082.250.400.250.650.5111101.000
Jake GoldSergio Herrera10106.600.600.6001.200.540001.900
Daniel MolinaMark Rubin10102.200.200.200.400.180006.400
Daniel MolinaJoshua Williams10102.200.200.200.400.180004.600
Andres VargasJordan Molina1094.444.5001.0001.500.603014.556
Sam ChoiJohn Curto10107.700.700.7001.400.8140001.000
Joe MaterroristSergio Herrera1085.625.700.6251.325.5940201.000
YotuelFernando Guerra1083.375.500.375.875.414021.875
Giancarlo RiosChris Coleman1093.333.400.333.733.3420101.000
Berto GutierrezAlden Ford1080.000.111.000.111.072014.500
Emmet AshtonJohnathan Cooper1071.143.400.143.543.309123.571
Mikey RodriguezTaeho Kim1061.167.500.333.833.4120401.000
Jeremy MolinaGeorge Ramirez1063.500.700.8331.533.624041.833
Daniel MolinaMikey Rodriguez1080.000.111.000.111.072012.750
Fausto MolinaBerto Gutierrez1082.250.400.500.900.4840201.000
Kevin ChauThomas Meade1071.143.400.143.543.398031.857
Daniel MolinaGeronimo Sanchez1092.222.300.222.522.344012.778
Jacob FowlerWilson De La Cruz1082.250.400.250.650.324025.375
YotuelMark Rubin1063.500.600.6671.267.5200301.000
Thomas MeadeKevin Chau10107.700.700.7001.400.6300001.000
Thomas RizzottoGideon Teitel1095.556.6001.0001.600.654014.556
Ruben Molina Sr.David Lim10108.800.8001.0001.800.7860001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Felix Nunez1096.667.700.6671.367.612011.889
Dennis CipriatiSergio Herrera10102.200.200.200.400.180001.900
John B.Wilson De La Cruz1093.333.400.444.844.5600101.000
Jordan MolinaJaehyun Kim1072.286.500.286.786.3960301.000
Dennis CipriatiBill Santelises1094.444.500.6671.167.684012.778
Alec SmalleyMark Rubin1085.625.700.6251.325.5940201.000
Wilson De La CruzReese Pereyra10991.0001.0001.8892.8891.1580101.000
Chris TejadaBacilio Bencosme10104.400.400.400.800.360002.800
YotuelKevin Chau1096.667.700.7781.478.738011.889
YotuelRoger Cormier1084.500.600.8751.475.609022.750
Jay ChrzanowskiEric A.10102.200.200.400.600.246001.900
YotuelWilson De La Cruz10107.700.700.9001.600.696001.900
Dave SisoRoger Cormier1084.500.600.6251.225.538022.750
Ruben Molina Sr.George Jordan10102.200.200.200.400.364001.900
Zaviel YoungMelvin Panameno1062.333.600.333.933.468043.500
Alex KimGeorge Ramirez1074.571.700.5711.271.671121.857
Chris TejadaJohn Shin1095.556.500.8891.389.552001.889
Adam SliderJose Santelises10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Sage RozzelMelvin Panameno1072.286.500.286.786.3960301.000
Andres VargasScott Bitterman1093.333.400.6671.067.5360101.000
Daniel MolinaStan Choi10101.100.100.100.200.090008.200
Thomas RizzottoEddie Park1091.111.200.111.311.162013.667
Jason ZhangRuben Molina Sr.1063.500.700.5001.200.6531301.000
Alec SmalleySteven Ha1063.500.700.5001.200.558042.667
Hector PerezJose Santelises10103.300.300.300.600.362001.900
Kareem HusainiJason Kaye1063.500.700.8331.533.6260401.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Diaz1083.375.400.375.775.3420101.000
Benny SuhMikey Rodriguez1080.000.200.000.200.236021.875
Fausto MolinaLuis Vallejo1081.125.300.125.425.2340201.000
Giancarlo RiosBerto Gutierrez1062.333.600.333.933.4680401.000
Sergio HerreraGabe Edelman10103.300.300.300.600.362002.800
Fausto MolinaBenny Suh10107.700.700.9001.600.6960001.000
Kareem HusainiAlec Smalley1097.778.800.8891.689.736012.778
Daniel MolinaRyan Schlachter1092.222.300.333.633.286011.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Rick Garcia1094.444.400.444.844.3600001.000
Thomas RizzottoFelix Nunez1074.571.700.7141.414.6131201.000
Chris PetitonEdison Ferreira1091.111.200.111.311.162017.222
Ruben Molina Sr.Ronald Cruz1073.429.500.429.929.417112.714
Daniel BencosmeJordan Molina1085.625.7001.2501.950.7670201.000
Scott BittermanAndres Vargas10101.100.100.100.200.366002.800
John B.Christos Plakas1096.667.600.8891.489.7000001.000
Mikey RodriguezTony Molina10100.000.000.000.000.092005.500
Ruben Molina Sr.Anthony Tersigni10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Giancarlo RiosBen Lee1092.222.300.222.522.252012.778
Jordan MolinaAdmir Deljanin1062.333.600.333.933.468041.833
Benny SuhBriant De La Rosa1085.625.700.8751.575.6600201.000
Max ArmGeorge Ramirez1082.250.400.250.650.324021.875
Sergio HerreraRick Raguso10103.300.300.300.600.4540001.000
Chungha ChangAdoniz Vallejo1084.500.600.8751.475.6040201.000
Benny SuhPatrick Luk1092.222.300.444.744.320012.778
Dennis CipriatiRick Raguso1085.625.700.8751.575.6600201.000
Stan ChoiTobias Rivera1052.400.600.4001.000.4711301.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Victor Pimentel1090.000.100.000.100.075107.222
Scott BittermanJose Santelises1093.333.400.444.844.468013.667
Benny SuhRuben Molina Sr.10104.400.400.500.900.5780001.000
Chris TejadaChristos Plakas1081.125.300.125.425.234023.625
Chungha ChangRuben Molina Sr.1095.556.5001.0001.500.5840001.000
Scott BittermanRuben Molina Sr.1094.444.500.444.944.432012.778
Jordan MolinaSteve Pinell1083.375.500.375.875.4140201.000
Fausto MolinaMark Rubin1072.286.400.286.686.4160201.000
Chris TejadaJonathan Suh1096.667.600.8891.489.6080001.000
Giancarlo RiosThomas Rizzotto1084.500.600.8751.475.6121101.000
Thomas RizzottoBrandon Twells1060.000.400.000.400.288044.333
Mike FusilliPatrick Craig1084.500.600.6251.225.538021.875
Mikey RodriguezSteve Pinell10105.500.500.6001.100.484001.900